Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
146
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Open - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: ZENITH, 1D, 54 - Score = 54
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
171
YAMALIS Marie
-20
5B
284
PICHONNAT Annette
-20
4C
254
KESPY Danielle
-15
5B
304
GILLIERON Janine
-15
7
2
BOIRON Gilles
-6
1B
7
MONTESINOS Michèle
-6
2A
8
ALDEGON Myriam
-6
3A
19
VAN VYVE Benoît
-6
3A
29
REVOY Noëlle
-6
2B
Avertissement
30
BAYS Christine
-6
3B
33
BALLANGER Arlette
-6
3A
34
CRIVAIN Léon
-6
3B
40
ADAD Pierre
-6
4A
44
HAERREL Christophe
-6
6A
47
KOLLMEIER Martine
-6
2B
48
COUPELLE Olivier
-6
3B
52
NEPVEU Joanne
-6
4A
53
MOUCHARTE Roger
-6
4B
55
PACHE Josiane
-6
3B
58
DESJARDINS Monique
-6
4B
59
SUISSA Marie-Claire
-6
3A
60
CLEUZIOU Olivier
-6
3B
61
GARCIA Jean-Paul
-6
4A
63
FRAGNET Christiane
-6
4D
64
LIEVRE Roseline
-6
4A
66
MERCHIERS Yannick
-6
5A
69
HOUZE Pierre
-6
6A
73
CASTANIER Jean-François
-6
2A
74
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-6
3B
75
DUCLOSSON Michèle
-6
4B
84
POULAIN Catherine
-6
4B
85
LOYEN Jackie
-6
3A
87
ROUBAUD Jean-François
-6
3A
89
TCHOBROUTSKY Anne
-6
4A
92
BENOIT Monique
-6
4B
94
STETTLER Jeanine
-6
4A
95
BIAIS Alexandra
-6
4B
100
GINDRAT Bluette
-6
4A
115
PEN Martine
-6
5D
120
GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève
-6
3A
121
ATALLAH Nagib
-6
3B
125
PRIMEAU Nicole
-6
5A
127
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
-6
6B
128
RIFF Bernadette
-6
4A
129
BIDOIS Ghislaine
-6
5A
130
BENBACHIR Cécile
-6
5C
131
VROONEN Monique
-6
6A
132
RICHARD Erica
-6
6C
134
SCHULTHESS Monique
-6
4A
135
DUSSOIX Lucia
-6
4D
137
LECLERCQ Yvette
-6
6A
139
DEKHIL Marilena
-6
4C
141
LEPOIVRE Jacques
-6
5A
148
MOGEON Annie
-6
4B
150
SPLINGARD Christine
-6
4A
151
LAMOUR Patricia
-6
4C
152
BLEUS Jean-Michel
-6
7
153
LAIGNEL Michelle
-6
4B
154
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-6
4C
156
GALANT Viviane
-6
4B
158
ROSSIER Brigitte
-6
5A
159
HUGUENIN Bernard
-6
5D
161
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-6
4A
163
VAYDA Chantal
-6
6A
164
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-6
5C
165
ZEMOR Arlette
-6
5A
166
PIRLET Agnès
-6
4D
167
MASSIN Francine
-6
5A
168
VANESCOTE Annie
-6
4A
173
GREGOIRE Pierre-Yves
-6
5A
174
GODINO Lily
-6
5A
175
MUINO Nada
-6
5A
177
PIARD Anne
-6
4D
181
COUTURE Colette
-6
6B
182
DUCREY Lucienne
-6
6A
184
BEL Nicole
-6
5C
185
POULAT Guylaine
-6
3B
187
METAYER Jacqueline
-6
5B
194
PAUWELS Monique
-6
4A
195
UEBERSAX Yvette
-6
5A
197
DURIEZ Brigitte
-6
4C
198
DEMIERRE Eliane
-6
5B
203
HELLEMANS Michèle
-6
7
204
MICHELLOD Simone
-6
5B
Avertissement
208
GIDDEY Lenora
-6
5A
209
MONTOUX Dominique
-6
6A
213
PERROUD Pascale
-6
5D
214
MICHEL Suzanne
-6
5B
215
BEUGNET René
-6
6A
216
JAQUEMET Anne-Lise
-6
5A
217
SCHEIDEGGER Jean-Pierre
-6
5A
218
CHOLLET Suzanne
-6
5A
219
LEMENU Jacqueline
-6
5A
220
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-6
5D
221
CHABRIER Géraldine
-6
6C
222
BRUTOUX Martine
-6
4A
223
VUADENS Anne-Lise
-6
4C
228
CHAUVIN Denise
-6
5B
229
VAN BELLE Francis
-6
4A
236
TURIN Françoise
-6
5B
238
CLERC Rosy
-6
4D
239
TONDU Guy
-6
4D
240
GEIGER Marianne
-6
5D
241
MARCANTI Nicole
-6
7
244
GIBAULT Sylvie
-6
5D
245
JORIS Geneviève
-6
5D
246
GYSIN Christiane
-6
5C
247
MALCHAIRE Béatrice
-6
6B
249
PITTET Nadine
-6
6A
251
BASCOULERGUE Henriette
-6
5A
253
BRASEY Mady
-6
5B
257
VAN UFFEL Renée
-6
7
258
FANCON Marie-Claude
-6
6A
Avertissement
259
MARTINEZ Marcel
-6
4A
260
MADEDDU Nathalie
-6
5C
261
VERCRUYSSE Pierre
-6
7
265
MAGNENAT Serge
-6
5B
266
BARDET Mariette
-6
5C
267
METAYER Alain
-6
5B
268
KREBSER Margrit
-6
6A
269
DELHASSE Anaïs
-6
6B
271
DURIEUX Denise
-6
5A
272
JEANNERET Michel
-6
5D
274
PETREMAND Cosette
-6
5C
276
LENDENMANN Louise
-6
5A
277
PIGNAT Nelly
-6
5A
280
KAMMACHER Liliane
-6
4B
283
BABIN Hélène
-6
7
285
ANDRE Jacqueline
-6
5D
286
KHATCHADOURIAN Monique
-6
5B
287
BORG Andrée
-6
6B
288
VANNAY Béatrice
-6
5C
289
MICHAUD Hélène
-6
5B
290
UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile
-6
6B
291
MARADAN Martine
-6
6A
292
FATTON Odette
-6
4D
296
OGAY Mariette
-6
5D
298
AUBERT Raymonde-Eliane
-6
5B
299
JEANNERET Isabelle
-6
5C
300
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-6
5D
303
BIERI Sigrid
-6
7
305
D'ORAZIO Anita
-6
6A
306
GIRARD Edith
-6
7
307
TARDIN Thérèse
-6
5C
308
MANZINI Marie-Claude
-6
6A
309
KOLLY Nicole
-6
6C
310
ROLAZ Lydia
-6
6A
Pénalité
313
GODEFROID Edith
-6
7
314
CRIVAIN Laurence
-6
5D
315
BOSSY Carole
-6
7
316
BONGARD Gérard
-6
5D
317
COPPENS Sylvie
-6
7
318
BORLOZ Eveline
-6
6B
319
LIARDON Michel
-6
5C
320
ORHNIAL Maëlys
-6
7
A
GARCIA Noa
-6
7
B
GUERIN Jane
-6
4B
C
BRUNSCHWIG Jeanne
-6
6B
E
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
-6
4A
F
GRETILLAT Claudine
-6
5D
G
EBENER Paola
-6
5A
1
KOLLMEIER Jérôme
Top
2A
3
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
4
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
5
LAMOUR Yves
Top
1A
6
LACOSTE Bertrand
Top
3A
9
AGBANGLASSI Emile Diaz
Top
7
10
ASTRESSES Pascal
Top
1A
11
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3B
12
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
13
DE LONGREE Alain
Top
3
14
LIEVRE François
Top
2B
15
DESCOS Simon
Top
2B
16
RUELLE Marie
Top
4B
17
WILL Christiane
Top
2A
18
SALANSON Gilbert
Top
3A
20
FORT Daniel
Top
1B
21
BOUILLON Benoît
Top
4A
22
MERIAUX Patrick
Top
2B
23
SOUSSEN Marlène
Top
3A
24
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
25
GAUDIN Eric
Top
4A
26
SELIG Uriel
Top
2B
27
D'AMICO Ludovic
Top
2B
28
DELORME Solange
Top
2A
31
GRELLET Josiane
Top
2B
32
BAU Sylvie
Top
1B
35
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
36
SQUINABOL Stéphane
Top
4A
37
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
4A
38
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
39
SANTI HOUDART Sabine
Top
2B
41
PARVAN Nicolas
Top
7
42
SAUL Olivier
Top
1B
43
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
4A
45
EXPOSITO Emmanuel
Top
3A
46
CASSIN Carole
Top
2A
49
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
5B
50
YACOUBIAN Garen
Top
2B
51
BABIN Danielle
Top
4A
54
SIRMEL Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
56
HIERSO Daniel
Top
2A
57
MOJARD Véronique
Top
2A
62
KESSLER Marta
Top
4B
65
SICART Hélène
Top
4C
67
CHARLET Marie-Paule
Top
4C
68
COTTET Rita
Top
4D
70
BETTEX Lisette
Top
4A
71
ORHNIAL Jean-Marc
Top
4A
72
DE MORTIER Christian
Top
3B
76
CHUAT Francine
Top
5C
77
LOUIN Catherine
Top
4C
78
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
3A
79
MATHIEU Nadine
Top
3A
80
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
81
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
4B
82
HOUET Françoise
Top
5A
83
DUPERTUIS Christa
Top
3B
86
CHAMBERT Philippe
Top
3A
88
JOFFRE Cécile
Top
2B
90
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4A
91
GEORGES Marie-Thérèse
Top
4A
93
DESPRETZ Laurent
Top
2B
96
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
5A
97
FRUMER Myriam
Top
4A
98
MUYLKENS André
Top
4B
99
MARTINET Monique
Top
3A
101
BAYLE Thierry
Top
2B
102
GUY Marcelle
Top
3B
103
TERRETTAZ Monique
Top
4C
104
MERLE Marie-Claude
Top
5D
105
GANDY Marie-Hélène
Top
7
106
HOURTAL Brigitte
Top
3A
107
GOTFRYD René
Top
4A
108
BOIRON Jacqueline
Top
2B
109
TENTHOREY Michel
Top
4A
110
CLEMENT Colette
Top
4B
111
HUOT Edouard
Top
1B
112
BLANC-BRUDE Chantal
Top
3B
113
MAGNENAT Laurence
Top
4B
114
MIGNOLET Maurice
Top
4B
116
SALVATI Pierre
Top
2A
117
GAUDIN Suzy
Top
4B
118
LABYE Mariette
Top
4B
119
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3B
122
LUTHI Liliane
Top
3B
123
DELVAULX Eric
Top
5A
124
ROBERT Andrée
Top
3B
126
VERMEULEN Eric
Top
5B
133
SIMON Paul
Top
4D
136
ROH Rosy
Top
4A
138
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
140
FESTOC Pierrette
Top
4D
142
VAN CAYZEELE Gérard
Top
3B
143
YVON Françoise
Top
4A
144
CHAGNARD Michel
Top
5B
145
MAUTTER Marie-Christine
Top
4A
146
LESCEU Patricia
Top
4A
147
REY-BELLET Claudine
Top
5B
149
MALMANCHE Claire
Top
5A
155
KEMP Patrick
Top
4A
157
LECOULTRE Mireille
Top
4D
160
VERDAN Nicole
Top
4A
162
GENDRE Denise
Top
5B
169
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
7
170
TRINCHAN Yolande
Top
5A
172
VAUCHER Elisabeth
Top
4A
176
REMI Lucile
Top
5A
Avertissement
178
SIBILLE Eliane
Top
5A
179
DAUVERGNE Marianne
Top
5D
Avertissement
180
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5C
183
SANTI Catherine
Top
4C
186
COPPENS Benoit
Top
4B
188
WULLIENS Christine
Top
5D
Pénalité
189
MATTHEY Marcel
Top
4D
190
BOUET Séverine
Top
5A
191
BOTHEREL Colette
Top
5A
192
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
193
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
196
FEVRE Patrick
Top
4A
199
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
200
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4A
201
LAURENT Etienne
Top
6A
202
REY-BELLET Michel
Top
4C
205
SAUL Sylvie
Top
4B
206
ROUX Anne-Claire
Top
4A
207
DUSART Philippe
Top
4A
210
DAUVIN Marc
Top
4A
211
DEFERR Marlyse
Top
5A
212
BONNET Victoire
Top
4A
224
CHABOUTY Claudie
Top
4A
225
MONOD Josette
Top
4D
226
MERIAUX Isabelle
Top
4C
227
BUDRY Nathalie
Top
4D
230
JOSSERAND Geneviève
Top
4A
231
DEMAY Brigitte
Top
4A
232
WEHBE Ghada
Top
6A
233
FLOURY Nathan
Top
6B
234
BURETTE Betty
Top
4B
235
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
237
FROSSARD Madeleine
Top
5C
242
CUENDET Bertrand
Top
5A
243
BORCARD Régine
Top
4D
248
BISSON Suzanne
Top
6A
250
PETER Christian
Top
1B
252
PLANTE Jacques
Top
3B
255
ELIAS Tony
Top
5A
256
BADAN Barbara
Top
5C
262
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
263
PEYRAUD Marie-Annick
Top
5D
264
ROUBAUD Bernadette
Top
4B
270
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
273
BERSET Gertrude
Top
5A
275
TRINCHAN Michel
Top
5C
278
DUBEY Elisabeth
Top
5C
279
PACHON Françoise
Top
5A
281
PARTOUCHE Jean-Marc
Top
5B
282
VAN EERSEL Aimée
Top
6A
293
HARVEY Rollande
Top
7
294
JOOSTEN Robert
Top
5B
295
MATTHEY Betty
Top
5B
297
BAUDOIS Nelly
Top
5D
301
OSZOWSKI Marie-France
Top
6A
302
CHAPERON Françoise
Top
6A
311
CHASSOT Jeanine
Top
5D
312
ROCHAT Joelle
Top
7
D
LACROIX Anne
Top
4A