Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
94
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Open - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: FOIRERAI, 15B, 62 - Score = 62
Détail des négatifs du coup 12 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
KOLLMEIER Jérôme
Top
2A
2
LAMOUR Yves
Top
1A
3
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
4
PETER Christian
Top
1B
5
AGBANGLASSI Emile Diaz
Top
7
6
ASTRESSES Pascal
Top
1A
7
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
8
SALANSON Gilbert
Top
3A
9
ALDEGON Myriam
Top
3A
10
D'AMICO Ludovic
Top
2B
11
CARREZ Elisabeth
-28
2A
12
FORT Daniel
Top
1B
13
RUELLE Marie
-28
4B
14
BOIRON Gilles
Top
1B
15
MONTESINOS Michèle
Top
2A
16
DE LONGREE Alain
-28
3
17
CASSIN Carole
Top
2A
18
CLEUZIOU Olivier
Top
3B
19
COUPELLE Olivier
-28
3B
20
HIERSO Daniel
Top
2A
21
DESCOS Simon
Top
2B
22
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
3A
23
ADAD Pierre
-28
4A
24
LACOSTE Bertrand
Top
3A
25
CRIVAIN Léon
Top
3B
26
WILL Christiane
Top
2A
27
SAUL Olivier
Top
1B
28
LIEVRE François
Top
2B
29
DESPRETZ Laurent
Top
2B
30
SELIG Uriel
Top
2B
31
SANTI HOUDART Sabine
-28
2B
32
DELORME Solange
Top
2A
33
SOUSSEN Marlène
Top
3A
34
CASTANIER Jean-François
Top
2A
35
MOUCHARTE Roger
Top
4B
36
MERIAUX Patrick
Top
2B
37
ROUBAUD Jean-François
Top
3A
38
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
-28
3B
39
MARTINET Monique
Top
3A
40
GAUDIN Eric
Top
4A
41
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
42
HOURTAL Brigitte
Top
3A
43
BLANC-BRUDE Chantal
Top
3B
44
EXPOSITO Emmanuel
Top
3A
45
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
46
PARVAN Nicolas
Top
7
47
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
4A
48
KESSLER Marta
Top
4B
49
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
5B
50
HOUZE Pierre
Top
6A
51
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
4A
52
GEORGES Marie-Thérèse
Top
4A
53
MOJARD Véronique
Top
2A
54
YACOUBIAN Garen
Top
2B
55
ORHNIAL Jean-Marc
Top
4A
Avertissement
56
DE MORTIER Christian
Top
3B
57
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
58
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
4A
59
CHARLET Marie-Paule
Top
4C
60
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
61
BOUILLON Benoît
-28
4A
62
DUCLOSSON Michèle
Top
4B
63
MIGNOLET Maurice
Top
4B
64
BAU Sylvie
Top
1B
65
CHAMBERT Philippe
Top
3A
66
GARCIA Jean-Paul
Top
4A
67
SIRMEL Jean-Pierre
-28
3A
68
JOFFRE Cécile
Top
2B
69
FRAGNET Christiane
-28
4D
70
KOLLMEIER Martine
Top
2B
71
SUISSA Marie-Claire
Top
3A
72
BETTEX Lisette
-40
4A
73
DESJARDINS Monique
-28
4B
74
HUOT Edouard
Top
1B
75
MATHIEU Nadine
Top
3A
76
SQUINABOL Stéphane
Top
4A
77
SALVATI Pierre
Top
2A
78
BABIN Danielle
Top
4A
79
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
3A
80
DUPERTUIS Christa
-28
3B
81
KEMP Patrick
-28
4A
82
LIEVRE Roseline
Top
4A
83
LESCEU Patricia
Top
4A
84
ATALLAH Nagib
-28
3B
85
GANDY Marie-Hélène
-40
7
86
TCHOBROUTSKY Anne
Top
4A
87
MUYLKENS André
Top
4B
88
PIARD Anne
Top
4D
89
DAUVIN Marc
Top
4A
90
FRUMER Myriam
Top
4A
91
LOYEN Jackie
Top
3A
92
GUY Marcelle
Top
3B
93
GINDRAT Bluette
Top
4A
94
GOTFRYD René
Top
4A
95
ROH Rosy
Top
4A
96
ROBERT Andrée
Top
3B
97
BAYS Christine
Top
3B
98
SICART Hélène
Top
4C
99
REVOY Noëlle
Top
2B
100
DELVAULX Eric
Top
5A
101
BENOIT Monique
Top
4B
102
BOIRON Jacqueline
Top
2B
103
BIAIS Alexandra
Top
4B
104
HAERREL Christophe
Top
6A
105
BALLANGER Arlette
Top
3A
106
TENTHOREY Michel
Top
4A
107
BAYLE Thierry
Top
2B
108
GRELLET Josiane
Top
2B
109
PACHE Josiane
Top
3B
110
MATTHEY Marcel
-28
4D
111
LOUIN Catherine
Top
4C
112
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3B
113
BOUET Séverine
Top
5A
114
GALANT Viviane
Top
4B
115
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
-28
3B
116
MAUTTER Marie-Christine
Top
4A
117
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-28
4A
118
ROSSIER Brigitte
Top
5A
119
TERRETTAZ Monique
Top
4C
120
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
5A
121
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
122
SANTI Catherine
Top
4C
123
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
5A
124
PAUWELS Monique
-43
4A
Avertissement
125
COPPENS Benoit
Top
4B
126
FESTOC Pierrette
-28
4D
127
GENDRE Denise
Top
5B
128
MALMANCHE Claire
-28
5A
129
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
7
130
POULAIN Catherine
Top
4B
131
CEULENAERE Paul
-28
4B
132
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
Top
6B
133
LABYE Mariette
Top
4B
134
LECLERCQ Yvette
-28
6A
135
SPLINGARD Christine
-62
4A
Zéro
136
VROONEN Monique
Top
6A
137
VERDAN Nicole
-28
4A
138
STETTLER Jeanine
-28
4A
139
TRINCHAN Yolande
Top
5A
140
PEN Martine
Top
5D
141
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
142
SCHULTHESS Monique
Top
4A
143
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
7
144
POULAT Guylaine
Top
3B
145
CLEMENT Colette
-28
4B
146
MUINO Nada
Top
5A
147
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-28
4A
148
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
149
GREGOIRE Pierre-Yves
Top
5A
150
CUTULLIC Patricia
-28
4B
151
JOSSERAND Geneviève
-28
4A
152
LEPOIVRE Jacques
Top
5A
153
BOTHEREL Colette
Top
5A
154
GAUDIN Suzy
Top
4B
155
VERMEULEN Eric
Top
5B
156
LECOULTRE Mireille
-28
4D
157
SIBILLE Eliane
Top
5A
158
REY-BELLET Claudine
Top
5B
Avertissement
159
MERLE Marie-Claude
-28
5D
160
GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève
Top
3A
161
VAN CAYZEELE Gérard
Top
3B
162
REY-BELLET Michel
Top
4C
163
PIRLET Agnès
Top
4D
164
MASSIN Francine
Top
5A
165
METAYER Jacqueline
Top
5B
166
MAGNENAT Laurence
-28
4B
167
DURIEZ Brigitte
Top
4C
168
PRIMEAU Nicole
-28
5A
169
CHUAT Francine
-28
5C
170
YVON Françoise
Top
4A
171
BUDRY Nathalie
Top
4D
172
RIFF Bernadette
Top
4A
173
HOUET Françoise
Top
5A
174
SIMON Paul
Top
4D
Avertissement
175
DEKHIL Marilena
Top
4C
176
SAUL Sylvie
-28
4B
177
HUGUENIN Bernard
-28
5D
Avertissement
178
HELLEMANS Michèle
-28
7
179
DEMAY Brigitte
-41
4A
180
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4C
181
COUTURE Colette
-28
6B
182
MOGEON Annie
-28
4B
183
BEL Nicole
Top
5C
184
LUTHI Liliane
Top
3B
185
PLANTE Jacques
Top
3B
186
TONDU Guy
Top
4D
187
DUCREY Lucienne
Top
6A
188
CLERC Rosy
Top
4D
189
GYSIN Christiane
Top
5C
190
RICHARD Erica
-62
6C
Zéro
191
DEFERR Marlyse
Top
5A
192
MARCANTI Nicole
Top
7
193
MALCHAIRE Béatrice
-28
6B
194
ZEMOR Arlette
Top
5A
195
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4A
196
CHOLLET Suzanne
Top
5A
Avertissement
197
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
5A
Avertissement
198
MONTOUX Dominique
Top
6A
199
VAN BELLE Francis
-28
4A
200
BIDOIS Ghislaine
Top
5A
201
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
202
BONNET Victoire
Top
4A
203
AUBERT Raymonde-Eliane
-28
5B
204
BURETTE Betty
Top
4B
205
BISSON Suzanne
-28
6A
206
LAIGNEL Michelle
Top
4B
207
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
5D
208
GODINO Lily
Top
5A
209
FEVRE Patrick
-28
4A
210
BENBACHIR Cécile
Top
5C
211
DUSART Philippe
Top
4A
212
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
213
UEBERSAX Yvette
-28
5A
214
VAN EERSEL Aimée
Top
6A
215
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5C
216
VAUCHER Elisabeth
-28
4A
217
PICHONNAT Annette
Top
4C
218
JORIS Geneviève
Top
5D
219
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
220
BORCARD Régine
-28
4D
221
SCHEIDEGGER Jean-Pierre
Top
5A
222
MONOD Josette
Top
4D
223
VUADENS Anne-Lise
-28
4C
224
PIGNAT Nelly
-28
5A
225
ELIAS Tony
Top
5A
226
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
Top
5C
227
KREBSER Margrit
-28
6A
228
BEUGNET René
-28
6A
229
LAURENT Etienne
Top
6A
230
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-28
4C
231
BRUTOUX Martine
Top
4A
232
ROUX Anne-Claire
-28
4A
233
ROUBAUD Bernadette
Top
4B
234
MERIAUX Isabelle
Top
4C
235
DURIEUX Denise
-62
5A
Zéro
236
VAYDA Chantal
Top
6A
237
COTTET Rita
Top
4D
238
BABIN Hélène
Top
7
239
BRASEY Mady
-28
5B
240
FATTON Odette
-39
4D
241
PACHON Françoise
Top
5A
242
MADEDDU Nathalie
Top
5C
243
OGAY Mariette
-28
5D
244
CHAUVIN Denise
Top
5B
245
WEHBE Ghada
Top
6A
246
DELHASSE Anaïs
Top
6B
247
FROSSARD Madeleine
Top
5C
248
BADAN Barbara
-28
5C
249
VERCRUYSSE Pierre
Top
7
Avertissement
250
METAYER Alain
Top
5B
251
JEANNERET Isabelle
Top
5C
252
PERROUD Pascale
-28
5D
253
CUENDET Bertrand
Top
5A
254
CHABOUTY Claudie
Top
4A
255
JAQUEMET Anne-Lise
Top
5A
256
DUSSOIX Lucia
-28
4D
257
MICHELLOD Simone
-40
5B
258
WULLIENS Christine
Top
5D
259
TURIN Françoise
-28
5B
260
CHAGNARD Michel
-28
5B
261
CHABRIER Géraldine
Top
6C
Avertissement
262
BARDET Mariette
-28
5C
263
JEANNERET Michel
-28
5D
264
MARTINEZ Marcel
Top
4A
265
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
266
DEMIERRE Eliane
-42
5B
267
MATTHEY Betty
Top
5B
268
GIBAULT Sylvie
Top
5D
269
FANCON Marie-Claude
-28
6A
270
REMI Lucile
Top
5A
Avertissement
271
YAMALIS Marie
-28
5B
272
UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile
Top
6B
273
JOOSTEN Robert
Top
5B
274
MARADAN Martine
-28
6A
275
PEYRAUD Marie-Annick
-42
5D
276
MAGNENAT Serge
-28
5B
277
PETREMAND Cosette
-42
5C
Avertissement
278
TRINCHAN Michel
Top
5C
Avertissement
279
KAMMACHER Liliane
Top
4B
280
GIDDEY Lenora
Top
5A
281
KESPY Danielle
-28
5B
282
VAN UFFEL Renée
-28
7
283
LENDENMANN Louise
Top
5A
284
HARVEY Rollande
-41
7
285
ANDRE Jacqueline
Top
5D
286
OSZOWSKI Marie-France
-28
6A
287
FLOURY Nathan
Top
6B
288
PARTOUCHE Jean-Marc
-28
5B
289
PITTET Nadine
Top
6A
290
DAUVERGNE Marianne
-28
5D
291
MICHAUD Hélène
-48
5B
292
MICHEL Suzanne
Top
5B
293
D'ORAZIO Anita
-28
6A
Avertissement
294
BAUDOIS Nelly
-28
5D
295
BIERI Sigrid
-44
7
296
BASCOULERGUE Henriette
Top
5A
297
KHATCHADOURIAN Monique
Top
5B
298
BORG Andrée
-28
6B
299
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
5D
300
BERSET Gertrude
Top
5A
301
GEIGER Marianne
Top
5D
302
TARDIN Thérèse
Top
5C
303
MANZINI Marie-Claude
Top
6A
304
GIRARD Edith
-39
7
305
CRIVAIN Laurence
Top
5D
306
ROCHAT Joelle
-28
7
307
KOLLY Nicole
-28
6C
308
LIARDON Michel
Top
5C
309
VANNAY Béatrice
-28
5C
310
CHASSOT Jeanine
-28
5D
311
ROLAZ Lydia
-28
6A
312
GODEFROID Edith
-45
7
313
BONGARD Gérard
-28
5D
314
BOSSY Carole
Top
7
315
DUBEY Elisabeth
-28
5C
Avertissement
316
GILLIERON Janine
-41
7
317
CHAPERON Françoise
-28
6A
318
BORLOZ Eveline
Top
6B
319
ORHNIAL Maëlys
-62
7
Zéro
320
COPPENS Sylvie
Top
7
A
GARCIA Noa
Top
7
B
GUERIN Jane
Top
4B
C
BRUNSCHWIG Jeanne
-28
6B
D
LACROIX Anne
-28
4A
E
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
Top
4A
F
GRETILLAT Claudine
-28
5D
G
EBENER Paola
Top
5A