Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Open Originales - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 14).GUILBERT AlexanderTop
1. (table 17).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 23).DELANOE SullivanTop
4 (table 7).FRAITEUR Paul-4
5 (table 12).THOMAS Luc-8
6 (table 37).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-12
7 (table 9).STRUBI Alexandre-13
7. (table 28).DELOL Franck-13
9 (table 10).DELORE Guy-15
10 (table 5).MANIQUANT Franck-18
11 (table 4).DESJARDINS Francis-19
12 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-22
12. (table 3).RUCHE Philippe-22
12. (table 8).DELARUELLE Aurélien-22
15 (table 2).EGGERMONT Louis-24
15. (table 43).MOOSER Anne-24
17 (table 11).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-27
18 (table 33).THOMAS Nicolas-28
18. (table 88).VANOBBERGEN Robert-28
20 (table 47).COUDOUR Bruno-32
21 (table 29).DELANNOY Jacques-34
21. (table 118).DUTOT Mathieu-34
23 (table 31).KITTERIMOUTOU Florus-35
24 (table 30).DE BRUYNE Guy-38
24. (table 52).MONTESINOS Michèle-38
26 (table 13).ROSSIRE Patrick-46
26. (table 16).RAVOT Sylvain-46
28 (table 22).TACHET Alain-48
29 (table 39).VISEUX Alain-49
29. (table 106).ALDEGON Myriam-49
31 (table 32).SINGER Pierre-Claude-51
32 (table 6).BRUYERE Marc-53
32. (table 45).MILON Mandy-53
32. (table 48).WOUTERS Didrik-53
35 (table 19).BRENEZ Yves-56
36 (table 18).LECUT Guillaume-63
37 (table 50).BOIRON Gilles-69
37. (table 65).DESCOS Simon-69
39 (table 82).BOCCON Tristan-70
40 (table 46).RAMEL Jean-François-71
40. (table 115).BALLANGER Arlette-71
42 (table 15).LEROY Eric-72
42. (table 69).BERTHOD Alain-72
42. (table 189).BONNET Victoire-72
45 (table 89).HOUZE Pierre-74
46 (table 26).SAUZE Gilles-76
47 (table 58).WALTENSPUEHL Henri-77
48 (table 21).LEJEUNE Michel-78
49 (table 51).DELAIRE Julien-79
50 (table 27).LAMOUR Yves-80
51 (table 74).PIRLET Vincent-81
51. (table 79).REIFENBERG Jean-81
53 (table 38).BOIRON Tiphaine-82
54 (table 102).BIGOR Maryse-83
55 (table 92).GOUELIBO Jean-84
56 (table 20).DELPUECH Lionel-85
57 (table 71).MATHIEU Nadine-86
58 (table 63).HOURTAL Brigitte-91
59 (table 91).BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément-93
60 (table 42).HEPP Thierry-94
61 (table 72).CASTANIER Jean-François-96
61. (table 157).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-96
63 (table 57).CRESPIN Michel-98
64 (table 53).LUTHI Liliane-99
65 (table 40).CHAZE Florence-100
66 (table 99).SELIG Uriel-103
67 (table 25).JEFFREDO Claudie-104
67. (table 54).GRELLET Bernard-104
67. (table 83).DESPRETZ Laurent-104
67. (table 120).TARDY Gérard-104
71 (table 55).MOJARD Véronique-107
72 (table 61).VAN VYVE Benoît-108
73 (table 90).LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-109
74 (table 24).SAUL Olivier-111
74. (table 67).MERIAUX Patrick-111
74. (table 134).GINDRAT Bluette-111
77 (table 41).HOUDART Jean-Michel-113
78 (table 70).MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-114
79 (table 103).MARTINET Roger-116
79. (table 153).POULAIN Catherine-116
81 (table 151).FAUVET Corinne-117
82 (table 49).SALANSON Gilbert-118
82. (table 114).KLEINHOLTZ Christiane-118
84 (table 117).DAUVIN Marc-120
85 (table 94).DELORME Solange-124
85. (table 142).GEORGES Marie-Thérèse-124
87 (table 155).VAN EERSEL Aimée-125
88 (table 77).DUSART Philippe-126
89 (table 66).BRIAND Yvan-127
89. (table 78).CLAVIERE Guillaume-127
91 (table 129).GOBBO Germaine-130
92 (table 64).KISSLING Marie-Josée-131
92. (table 130).MOGEON Annie-131
94 (table 62).CASSIN Carole-132
95 (table 137).GARCIA Jean-Paul-134
96 (table A01).CARREL Alexandre-135
97 (table 146).BACOT Pierrette-138
98 (table 44).BETHOULE Marie-139
98. (table 125).FANTI Cathy-139
100 (table 36).HIERSO Daniel-140
101 (table 76).BOUZINAC Rozenn-141
102 (table 68).MIGNOLET Maurice-142
103 (table 34).REISCH Pascal-143
104 (table 87).KOLLMEIER Martine-144
105 (table 100).HOWALD Michel-147
106 (table 113).REVOY Noëlle-149
107 (table 97).DUPERTUIS Christa-151
108 (table 126).YVON Françoise-152
109 (table 59).GANDY Marie-Hélène-156
110 (table 60).GRELLET Josiane-157
111 (table 101).PACHE Josiane-158
112 (table 73).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-159
112. (table 131).SUISSA Marie-Claire-159
112. (table 172).DELHASSE Anaïs-159
115 (table 84).CARREZ Elisabeth-161
116 (table 75).CUINET Monique-162
116. (table 111).BOIRON Jacqueline-162
118 (table 81).MARTINEZ Marcel-165
118. (table 105).SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-165
118. (table 123).GUY Marcelle-165
121 (table 85).WINAND Luc-167
121. (table 104).TOUSSAINT Alain-167
123 (table 164).SICART Hélène-169
124 (table 56).BLANCHON Robert-170
124. (table 128).GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève-170
126 (table 132).BAYLE Thierry-172
126. (table 160).CUENDET Bertrand-172
128 (table 138).GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-173
129 (table 169).BOULANGER France-174
129. (table 180).GUILLOT Jean-Claude-174
131 (table 154).DESJARDINS Monique-176
131. (table 158).MIRONNEAU Mauricette-176
131. (table 167).TURIN Françoise-176
134 (table 127).ROBERT Andrée-178
135 (table 86).MERIAUX Isabelle-181
135. (table 166).ESTACHY Pierrette-181
135. (table 176).LABRECQUE Guy-181
138 (table 174).PIRLET Agnès-183
139 (table 148).MARCANTI Nicole-184
140 (table 121).GALANT Viviane-185
141 (table 143).BRUTOUX Martine-188
142 (table A02).GUERIN Jane-189
142. (table 119).MOOSER Michel-189
144 (table 80).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-191
144. (table 163).GIBAULT Sylvie-191
146 (table 122).GOTFRYD René-192
146. (table 188).MICHEL Suzanne-192
148 (table 199).PAUWELS Monique-193
149 (table 116).SPLINGARD Christine-195
149. (table 159).LAMBERT Patricia-195
149. (table 165).SANTI Catherine-195
152 (table 156).VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie-197
153 (table 185).RICHARD Erica-200
154 (table 95).MARTINET Monique-202
154. (table 140).FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-202
156 (table 110).CHABOUTY Claudie-203
156. (table 139).SAUL Sylvie-203
156. (table 182).CHARLET Marie-Paule-203
159 (table 93).BIAIS Alexandra-205
159. (table 112).FESTOC Pierrette-205
159. (table 161).BEL Nicole-205
159. (table 162).DAUVILLIERS Pascale-205
163 (table 133).DEMAY Brigitte-208
164 (table 177).DEKHIL Marilena-210
165 (table 206).REMI Lucile-211
166 (table 109).SQUINABOL Stéphane-212
167 (table 124).VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline-213
168 (table 96).COUPELLE Olivier-215
168. (table 135).BOTHEREL Colette-215
170 (table 168).ROSSIER Brigitte-218
171 (table 181).UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile-219
172 (table 107).GEORGES Anita-223
173 (table 145).ZIE Gino-226
174 (table 198).PILLEY Monique-227
175 (table 144).HAINAUT Marie-Line-230
176 (table 152).MAUERHOFER Eliane-231
177 (table 170).LAURENT Etienne-239
178 (table 190).DEMIERRE Eliane-241
179 (table 98).CHAMBERT Philippe-242
180 (table 175).METAYER Jacqueline-245
181 (table 191).UEBERSAX Yvette-246
182 (table 141).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-254
183 (table 179).MASSIN Francine-259
184 (table 149).TONDU Guy-261
184. (table 192).ARNAUD Patricia-261
186 (table 173).BIDOIS Ghislaine-263
187 (table 178).MALCHAIRE Béatrice-264
188 (table 184).PAGE Fabienne-266
189 (table 183).JOOSTEN Robert-272
190 (table 147).FERREUX Claude-280
191 (table 194).DURIEUX Denise-282
192 (table 197).MOOSER Isaline-286
193 (table 193).EBENER Paola-293
194 (table 108).STRAHM Françoise-305
195 (table 202).MARZIO Rita-308
196 (table 196).GEIGER Marianne-316
197 (table 136).LAMOUR Patricia-317
198 (table 204).BASCOULERGUE Henriette-328
199 (table 203).KHATCHADOURIAN Monique-337
200 (table 171).FATTON Odette-348
201 (table 201).HARVEY Rollande-356
202 (table 200).TURPIN Anne-Marie-364
203 (table 187).METAYER Alain-379
204 (table 150).LESCEU Patricia-392
205 (table 186).BURRI Diane-France-427