Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Open Originales - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 16 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 14).GUILBERT AlexanderTop
1. (table 17).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 23).DELANOE SullivanTop
4 (table 12).THOMAS Luc-8
5 (table 7).FRAITEUR Paul-9
6 (table 10).DELORE Guy-17
6. (table 28).DELOL Franck-17
8 (table 5).MANIQUANT Franck-18
9 (table 4).DESJARDINS Francis-19
10 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-22
10. (table 3).RUCHE Philippe-22
12 (table 9).STRUBI Alexandre-26
13 (table 2).EGGERMONT Louis-27
13. (table 11).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-27
15 (table 8).DELARUELLE Aurélien-28
15. (table 33).THOMAS Nicolas-28
17 (table 88).VANOBBERGEN Robert-30
18 (table 47).COUDOUR Bruno-37
19 (table 31).KITTERIMOUTOU Florus-41
20 (table 30).DE BRUYNE Guy-43
21 (table 16).RAVOT Sylvain-47
22 (table 22).TACHET Alain-48
22. (table 52).MONTESINOS Michèle-48
24 (table 32).SINGER Pierre-Claude-51
25 (table 6).BRUYERE Marc-53
26 (table 37).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-57
26. (table 39).VISEUX Alain-57
28 (table 45).MILON Mandy-61
29 (table 48).WOUTERS Didrik-62
30 (table 106).ALDEGON Myriam-66
31 (table 18).LECUT Guillaume-69
32 (table 15).LEROY Eric-72
32. (table 69).BERTHOD Alain-72
34 (table 19).BRENEZ Yves-75
35 (table 46).RAMEL Jean-François-77
36 (table 82).BOCCON Tristan-79
36. (table 118).DUTOT Mathieu-79
38 (table 115).BALLANGER Arlette-80
39 (table 27).LAMOUR Yves-82
40 (table 13).ROSSIRE Patrick-83
41 (table 26).SAUZE Gilles-85
42 (table 43).MOOSER Anne-86
43 (table 58).WALTENSPUEHL Henri-89
44 (table 29).DELANNOY Jacques-90
44. (table 65).DESCOS Simon-90
44. (table 79).REIFENBERG Jean-90
47 (table 50).BOIRON Gilles-96
48 (table 40).CHAZE Florence-100
48. (table 42).HEPP Thierry-100
50 (table 92).GOUELIBO Jean-101
51 (table 99).SELIG Uriel-108
52 (table 24).SAUL Olivier-111
53 (table 134).GINDRAT Bluette-113
54 (table 41).HOUDART Jean-Michel-115
54. (table 63).HOURTAL Brigitte-115
56 (table 25).JEFFREDO Claudie-117
57 (table 189).BONNET Victoire-118
58 (table 67).MERIAUX Patrick-121
59 (table 20).DELPUECH Lionel-122
59. (table 51).DELAIRE Julien-122
61 (table 21).LEJEUNE Michel-124
62 (table 38).BOIRON Tiphaine-127
63 (table 102).BIGOR Maryse-131
64 (table 54).GRELLET Bernard-132
65 (table 78).CLAVIERE Guillaume-134
66 (table 89).HOUZE Pierre-135
66. (table 114).KLEINHOLTZ Christiane-135
66. (table 155).VAN EERSEL Aimée-135
69 (table 71).MATHIEU Nadine-136
70 (table 91).BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément-139
71 (table 61).VAN VYVE Benoît-144
72 (table 87).KOLLMEIER Martine-149
73 (table 49).SALANSON Gilbert-150
74 (table 74).PIRLET Vincent-151
74. (table 90).LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-151
76 (table 64).KISSLING Marie-Josée-156
77 (table 59).GANDY Marie-Hélène-157
78 (table 83).DESPRETZ Laurent-160
79 (table A01).CARREL Alexandre-161
80 (table 36).HIERSO Daniel-164
80. (table 72).CASTANIER Jean-François-164
80. (table 113).REVOY Noëlle-164
83 (table 76).BOUZINAC Rozenn-165
84 (table 129).GOBBO Germaine-168
85 (table 125).FANTI Cathy-169
86 (table 117).DAUVIN Marc-170
87 (table 70).MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-172
88 (table 55).MOJARD Véronique-174
89 (table 57).CRESPIN Michel-176
90 (table 104).TOUSSAINT Alain-177
91 (table 44).BETHOULE Marie-179
92 (table 120).TARDY Gérard-180
92. (table 146).BACOT Pierrette-180
94 (table 84).CARREZ Elisabeth-184
95 (table 101).PACHE Josiane-187
96 (table 53).LUTHI Liliane-188
97 (table 85).WINAND Luc-190
98 (table 132).BAYLE Thierry-191
98. (table 157).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-191
100 (table 137).GARCIA Jean-Paul-194
101 (table 138).GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-196
102 (table 103).MARTINET Roger-197
102. (table 128).GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève-197
104 (table 127).ROBERT Andrée-200
105 (table 34).REISCH Pascal-204
105. (table 68).MIGNOLET Maurice-204
107 (table 142).GEORGES Marie-Thérèse-205
107. (table 172).DELHASSE Anaïs-205
109 (table 130).MOGEON Annie-207
110 (table 62).CASSIN Carole-208
111 (table 105).SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-211
111. (table 122).GOTFRYD René-211
111. (table 151).FAUVET Corinne-211
114 (table 153).POULAIN Catherine-212
115 (table 94).DELORME Solange-217
116 (table 75).CUINET Monique-218
116. (table 131).SUISSA Marie-Claire-218
116. (table 139).SAUL Sylvie-218
119 (table 77).DUSART Philippe-221
119. (table 80).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-221
121 (table 182).CHARLET Marie-Paule-223
122 (table 81).MARTINEZ Marcel-226
123 (table 66).BRIAND Yvan-227
123. (table 111).BOIRON Jacqueline-227
125 (table 154).DESJARDINS Monique-232
126 (table 95).MARTINET Monique-234
126. (table 100).HOWALD Michel-234
128 (table 126).YVON Françoise-236
129 (table 97).DUPERTUIS Christa-242
129. (table 112).FESTOC Pierrette-242
131 (table 60).GRELLET Josiane-244
132 (table 73).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-246
133 (table 93).BIAIS Alexandra-251
133. (table 98).CHAMBERT Philippe-251
135 (table 110).CHABOUTY Claudie-252
135. (table 123).GUY Marcelle-252
135. (table 160).CUENDET Bertrand-252
135. (table 169).BOULANGER France-252
135. (table 176).LABRECQUE Guy-252
140 (table 86).MERIAUX Isabelle-253
140. (table 145).ZIE Gino-253
142 (table 56).BLANCHON Robert-254
143 (table 116).SPLINGARD Christine-256
144 (table 144).HAINAUT Marie-Line-260
145 (table 158).MIRONNEAU Mauricette-266
145. (table 166).ESTACHY Pierrette-266
147 (table 156).VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie-267
148 (table 119).MOOSER Michel-269
149 (table 159).LAMBERT Patricia-270
150 (table 164).SICART Hélène-274
151 (table 109).SQUINABOL Stéphane-275
152 (table 180).GUILLOT Jean-Claude-277
153 (table 121).GALANT Viviane-280
153. (table 135).BOTHEREL Colette-280
153. (table 162).DAUVILLIERS Pascale-280
156 (table 148).MARCANTI Nicole-281
157 (table 177).DEKHIL Marilena-285
157. (table 185).RICHARD Erica-285
159 (table 163).GIBAULT Sylvie-288
160 (table 107).GEORGES Anita-293
160. (table 161).BEL Nicole-293
162 (table 140).FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-297
162. (table 167).TURIN Françoise-297
164 (table 199).PAUWELS Monique-298
165 (table 179).MASSIN Francine-301
166 (table 188).MICHEL Suzanne-302
167 (table 174).PIRLET Agnès-304
168 (table 133).DEMAY Brigitte-305
169 (table 143).BRUTOUX Martine-307
170 (table 124).VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline-309
171 (table 168).ROSSIER Brigitte-315
172 (table 165).SANTI Catherine-318
172. (table 206).REMI Lucile-318
174 (table 141).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-323
175 (table 152).MAUERHOFER Eliane-324
176 (table 191).UEBERSAX Yvette-327
177 (table A02).GUERIN Jane-331
178 (table 181).UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile-333
179 (table 170).LAURENT Etienne-335
180 (table 96).COUPELLE Olivier-340
181 (table 108).STRAHM Françoise-344
181. (table 198).PILLEY Monique-344
183 (table 184).PAGE Fabienne-349
184 (table 178).MALCHAIRE Béatrice-353
184. (table 190).DEMIERRE Eliane-353
186 (table 173).BIDOIS Ghislaine-358
186. (table 192).ARNAUD Patricia-358
188 (table 175).METAYER Jacqueline-362
189 (table 183).JOOSTEN Robert-375
190 (table 147).FERREUX Claude-376
191 (table 194).DURIEUX Denise-379
192 (table 149).TONDU Guy-396
193 (table 202).MARZIO Rita-398
194 (table 204).BASCOULERGUE Henriette-424
195 (table 193).EBENER Paola-428
196 (table 196).GEIGER Marianne-429
197 (table 171).FATTON Odette-431
198 (table 203).KHATCHADOURIAN Monique-452
199 (table 197).MOOSER Isaline-454
200 (table 200).TURPIN Anne-Marie-475
201 (table 187).METAYER Alain-483
202 (table 150).LESCEU Patricia-497
203 (table 136).LAMOUR Patricia-505
204 (table 201).HARVEY Rollande-508
205 (table 186).BURRI Diane-France-520