Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Open Originales - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 2).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 8).DELARUELLE AurélienTop
1. (table 10).DELORE GuyTop
1. (table 11).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
1. (table 14).GUILBERT AlexanderTop
1. (table 17).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 23).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 43).MOOSER AnneTop
10 (table 7).FRAITEUR Paul-4
10. (table 9).STRUBI Alexandre-4
10. (table 12).THOMAS Luc-4
10. (table 28).DELOL Franck-4
10. (table 47).COUDOUR Bruno-4
10. (table 52).MONTESINOS Michèle-4
10. (table 88).VANOBBERGEN Robert-4
17 (table 31).KITTERIMOUTOU Florus-9
18 (table 26).SAUZE Gilles-10
18. (table 29).DELANNOY Jacques-10
20 (table 4).DESJARDINS Francis-12
20. (table 37).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-12
22 (table 27).LAMOUR Yves-16
22. (table 30).DE BRUYNE Guy-16
24 (table 5).MANIQUANT Franck-18
25 (table 48).WOUTERS Didrik-19
25. (table 53).LUTHI Liliane-19
25. (table 118).DUTOT Mathieu-19
28 (table 3).RUCHE Philippe-21
29 (table 13).ROSSIRE Patrick-22
29. (table 22).TACHET Alain-22
31 (table 32).SINGER Pierre-Claude-25
31. (table 39).VISEUX Alain-25
31. (table 70).MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-25
31. (table 117).DAUVIN Marc-25
35 (table 54).GRELLET Bernard-26
35. (table 130).MOGEON Annie-26
37 (table 33).THOMAS Nicolas-28
38 (table 24).SAUL Olivier-30
39 (table 16).RAVOT Sylvain-31
40 (table 59).GANDY Marie-Hélène-32
40. (table 106).ALDEGON Myriam-32
42 (table 114).KLEINHOLTZ Christiane-35
43 (table 45).MILON Mandy-36
44 (table 6).BRUYERE Marc-38
44. (table 69).BERTHOD Alain-38
46 (table 50).BOIRON Gilles-39
47 (table 19).BRENEZ Yves-40
48 (table 89).HOUZE Pierre-41
49 (table 92).GOUELIBO Jean-42
49. (table 145).ZIE Gino-42
49. (table 155).VAN EERSEL Aimée-42
52 (table 65).DESCOS Simon-44
53 (table 63).HOURTAL Brigitte-45
54 (table 18).LECUT Guillaume-46
54. (table 64).KISSLING Marie-Josée-46
56 (table A01).CARREL Alexandre-47
57 (table 36).HIERSO Daniel-49
57. (table 73).LECLERCQ Emmanuel-49
57. (table 142).GEORGES Marie-Thérèse-49
60 (table 44).BETHOULE Marie-50
60. (table 66).BRIAND Yvan-50
62 (table 94).DELORME Solange-51
63 (table 115).BALLANGER Arlette-52
63. (table 189).BONNET Victoire-52
65 (table 68).MIGNOLET Maurice-53
65. (table 72).CASTANIER Jean-François-53
65. (table 137).GARCIA Jean-Paul-53
68 (table 51).DELAIRE Julien-55
68. (table 71).MATHIEU Nadine-55
68. (table 79).REIFENBERG Jean-55
68. (table 82).BOCCON Tristan-55
68. (table 87).KOLLMEIER Martine-55
73 (table 46).RAMEL Jean-François-56
73. (table 84).CARREZ Elisabeth-56
75 (table 40).CHAZE Florence-57
76 (table 21).LEJEUNE Michel-58
77 (table 74).PIRLET Vincent-59
78 (table 38).BOIRON Tiphaine-60
78. (table 58).WALTENSPUEHL Henri-60
80 (table 15).LEROY Eric-61
80. (table 62).CASSIN Carole-61
80. (table 180).GUILLOT Jean-Claude-61
83 (table 41).HOUDART Jean-Michel-62
83. (table 99).SELIG Uriel-62
85 (table 113).REVOY Noëlle-63
85. (table 131).SUISSA Marie-Claire-63
87 (table 120).TARDY Gérard-65
88 (table 42).HEPP Thierry-66
88. (table 86).MERIAUX Isabelle-66
90 (table 91).BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément-67
90. (table 102).BIGOR Maryse-67
92 (table 20).DELPUECH Lionel-68
92. (table 97).DUPERTUIS Christa-68
92. (table 100).HOWALD Michel-68
92. (table 157).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-68
96 (table 57).CRESPIN Michel-69
97 (table 55).MOJARD Véronique-70
97. (table 105).SIRMEL Jean-Pierre-70
97. (table 134).GINDRAT Bluette-70
100 (table 81).MARTINEZ Marcel-72
100. (table 85).WINAND Luc-72
100. (table 103).MARTINET Roger-72
103 (table 60).GRELLET Josiane-73
103. (table 169).BOULANGER France-73
105 (table 25).JEFFREDO Claudie-74
105. (table 119).MOOSER Michel-74
105. (table 176).LABRECQUE Guy-74
105. (table 199).PAUWELS Monique-74
109 (table 90).LEJEUNE Jean-Paul-75
109. (table 160).CUENDET Bertrand-75
111 (table 101).PACHE Josiane-76
112 (table 75).CUINET Monique-78
112. (table 83).DESPRETZ Laurent-78
112. (table 121).GALANT Viviane-78
112. (table 162).DAUVILLIERS Pascale-78
116 (table 56).BLANCHON Robert-79
116. (table 123).GUY Marcelle-79
118 (table 104).TOUSSAINT Alain-80
119 (table 127).ROBERT Andrée-81
119. (table 138).GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-81
121 (table 172).DELHASSE Anaïs-82
122 (table 110).CHABOUTY Claudie-83
122. (table 128).GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève-83
124 (table 93).BIAIS Alexandra-84
124. (table 164).SICART Hélène-84
126 (table 67).MERIAUX Patrick-85
127 (table 80).EXPOSITO Emmanuel-86
127. (table 158).MIRONNEAU Mauricette-86
129 (table 148).MARCANTI Nicole-87
129. (table 151).FAUVET Corinne-87
129. (table 190).DEMIERRE Eliane-87
132 (table 49).SALANSON Gilbert-88
133 (table 111).BOIRON Jacqueline-89
133. (table 116).SPLINGARD Christine-89
133. (table 135).BOTHEREL Colette-89
136 (table A02).GUERIN Jane-90
136. (table 188).MICHEL Suzanne-90
138 (table 132).BAYLE Thierry-91
139 (table 107).GEORGES Anita-92
140 (table 61).VAN VYVE Benoît-93
140. (table 154).DESJARDINS Monique-93
142 (table 140).FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-94
142. (table 166).ESTACHY Pierrette-94
144 (table 77).DUSART Philippe-96
144. (table 159).LAMBERT Patricia-96
146 (table 153).POULAIN Catherine-97
146. (table 168).ROSSIER Brigitte-97
146. (table 174).PIRLET Agnès-97
149 (table 76).BOUZINAC Rozenn-98
149. (table 125).FANTI Cathy-98
149. (table 143).BRUTOUX Martine-98
152 (table 112).FESTOC Pierrette-99
153 (table 193).EBENER Paola-100
154 (table 146).BACOT Pierrette-102
154. (table 161).BEL Nicole-102
154. (table 170).LAURENT Etienne-102
157 (table 129).GOBBO Germaine-104
158 (table 206).REMI Lucile-105
159 (table 126).YVON Françoise-106
159. (table 165).SANTI Catherine-106
159. (table 173).BIDOIS Ghislaine-106
162 (table 109).SQUINABOL Stéphane-109
162. (table 163).GIBAULT Sylvie-109
164 (table 156).VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie-110
165 (table 181).UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile-111
166 (table 182).CHARLET Marie-Paule-113
167 (table 185).RICHARD Erica-114
168 (table 34).REISCH Pascal-117
169 (table 78).CLAVIERE Guillaume-118
170 (table 124).VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline-119
171 (table 177).DEKHIL Marilena-120
171. (table 198).PILLEY Monique-120
173 (table 133).DEMAY Brigitte-125
174 (table 175).METAYER Jacqueline-126
175 (table 108).STRAHM Françoise-127
176 (table 178).MALCHAIRE Béatrice-134
177 (table 95).MARTINET Monique-135
178 (table 147).FERREUX Claude-141
178. (table 183).JOOSTEN Robert-141
180 (table 179).MASSIN Francine-146
181 (table 144).HAINAUT Marie-Line-147
182 (table 139).SAUL Sylvie-148
183 (table 122).GOTFRYD René-149
183. (table 152).MAUERHOFER Eliane-149
185 (table 167).TURIN Françoise-152
185. (table 194).DURIEUX Denise-152
187 (table 149).TONDU Guy-154
188 (table 191).UEBERSAX Yvette-155
189 (table 141).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-157
190 (table 184).PAGE Fabienne-160
191 (table 98).CHAMBERT Philippe-167
192 (table 197).MOOSER Isaline-170
193 (table 96).COUPELLE Olivier-171
193. (table 192).ARNAUD Patricia-171
195 (table 200).TURPIN Anne-Marie-183
196 (table 202).MARZIO Rita-188
197 (table 204).BASCOULERGUE Henriette-191
198 (table 196).GEIGER Marianne-204
199 (table 171).FATTON Odette-217
200 (table 203).KHATCHADOURIAN Monique-220
201 (table 136).LAMOUR Patricia-229
202 (table 201).HARVEY Rollande-246
203 (table 187).METAYER Alain-253
204 (table 186).BURRI Diane-France-279
205 (table 150).LESCEU Patricia-286