Classement après 10 rondes :

PlaceJoueurSérieCotePointsVict.Déf.Nul
1 VALOUR Benjamin J 4474 28 points 9 1 0
2 ASTRESSES Pascal J 3670 26 points 8 2 0
3 CLAVIERE Guillaume J 3911 26 points 8 2 0
4 GANDY Marie-Hélène J 3100 26 points 8 2 0
5 HIMBER Jean-François J 3756 26 points 8 2 0
6 GRASS Didier A 2939 24 points 7 3 0
7 MANIQUANT Franck J 3487 24 points 7 3 0
8 ALABI Abib J 4064 24 points 7 3 0
9 GUILLEMARD Sylvie J 3307 24 points 7 3 0
10 RAMEL Jean-François J 3272 24 points 7 3 0
11 TACHET Alain J 3943 24 points 7 3 0
12 NABAT Pierre J 3923 24 points 7 3 0
13 EKOUHOHO Edem J 3342 23 points 6 3 1
14 SALVATI Pierre J 3707 23 points 6 3 1
15 TESSIER Samson J 3962 22 points 6 4 0
16 DOL Jean J 3507 22 points 6 4 0
17 BOURLON Anne-Chantal B 2235 22 points 6 4 0
18 RODRIGO Nathalie A 2696 22 points 6 4 0
19 MILON Mandy J 3308 22 points 6 4 0
20 HUC Christian A 2566 22 points 6 4 0
21 FEVRE Jean-Louis A 2984 22 points 6 4 0
22 NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick B 2355 22 points 6 4 0
23 MALUMBA Camille J 3895 22 points 6 4 0
24 LACHAUD Jean-François J 3755 20 points 5 5 0
25 TSAKRIOS Ange J 3502 20 points 5 5 0
26 TAPSOBA Athanase J 4239 20 points 5 5 0
27 JOLLY Annie A 3017 20 points 5 5 0
28 STOME Patrick A 2765 20 points 5 5 0
29 DUMONT Laurent A 3061 20 points 5 5 0
30 REY Antony B 1850 20 points 5 5 0
31 FREDON Laurent A 2553 20 points 5 5 0
32 BONIN Philippe A 2744 20 points 5 5 0
33 KLEINHOLTZ Christiane A 2467 20 points 5 5 0
34 HUCK Martine A 2566 20 points 5 5 0
35 BONIN Frédéric B 2218 20 points 5 5 0
36 DANCOINE Benjamin A 2881 20 points 5 5 0
37 CLIGNY Antoine B 2276 20 points 5 5 0
38 LUCHETTA Evelyne J 3208 18 points 4 6 0
39 CHAIGNEAU Didier A 2493 18 points 4 6 0
40 JALLET André B 2019 18 points 4 6 0
41 JOLLY Marcel A 2549 18 points 4 6 0
42 MOISAN Mickaël B 1843 18 points 4 6 0
43 DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric B 2340 18 points 4 6 0
44 VANBATTEN Ludovic B 2258 18 points 4 6 0
45 NERET Cyril C 1642 18 points 4 6 0
46 SERAZIN Arnaud B 2307 18 points 4 6 0
47 BLOND Michelle B 2091 17 points 3 6 1
48 DESQUERRE Patricia C 1699 17 points 3 6 1
49 PLISSON Jean-Yves B 2336 16 points 3 7 0
50 HUC Dolorès B 2444 16 points 3 7 0
51 STOME Sylviane B 1802 16 points 3 7 0
52 LUCHETTA Alain A 3058 16 points 3 7 0
53 FINANCE Béatrice C 1415 16 points 3 7 0
54 EYQUEM Maryse C 1667 16 points 3 7 0
55 CLUZAUD Marie-Annick C 1659 16 points 3 7 0
56 VIDAL Carine C 1102 16 points 3 7 0
57 BRUEL Patrice C 1000 16 points 3 7 0
58 LANCELOT Sonia-Maria B 2253 14 points 2 8 0
59 GOUTNIKOFF Chantal C 1113 12 points 1 9 0