Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 1 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

VALOUR Benjamin 50 J 4474 FR G39
 
 

2

SERAZIN Arnaud 327 B 2307 FR I04
LUCHETTA Evelyne 432 J 3208 FR B23
 

3

PLISSON Jean-Yves 382 B 2336 FR T05
GANDY Marie-Hélène 423 J 3100 FR M11
 

4

TAPSOBA Athanase 462 J 4239 FR V24
BRUEL Patrice 282 C 1000 FR B00
 

5

CLIGNY Antoine 351 B 2276 FR T13
RAMEL Jean-François 451 J 3272 FR O16
 

6

DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 372 B 2340 FR V07
DUMONT Laurent 488 A 3061 FR M11
 

7

ALABI Abib 582 J 4064 CI CSC
VIDAL Carine 184 C 1102 FR T05
 

8

GUILLEMARD Sylvie 471 J 3307 FR F25
VANBATTEN Ludovic 260 B 2258 FR H24
 

9

NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 484 B 2355 FR B36
LUCHETTA Alain 401 A 3058 FR B23
 

10

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 294 C 1113 FR T05
TESSIER Samson 515 J 3962 FR S27
 

11

LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 298 B 2253 FR B30
MILON Mandy 477 J 3308 FR W03
 

12

JOLLY Annie 496 A 3017 FR S06
HUC Dolorès 372 B 2444 FR B40
 

13

FINANCE Béatrice 359 C 1415 FR T05
TACHET Alain 438 J 3943 FR V33
 

14

EKOUHOHO Edem 464 J 3342 FR H26
BOURLON Anne-Chantal 338 B 2235 FR T21
 

15

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 419 A 2467 FR T05
FEVRE Jean-Louis 457 A 2984 FR C09
 

16

NERET Cyril 379 C 1642 FR T09
NABAT Pierre 645 J 3923 FR B40
 

17

MANIQUANT Franck 387 J 3487 FR T03
BONIN Frédéric 502 B 2218 FR T05
 

18

CHAIGNEAU Didier 400 A 2493 FR T05
GRASS Didier 472 A 2939 FR H17
 

19

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 391 C 1659 FR T06
CLAVIERE Guillaume 526 J 3911 FR B23
 

20

BLOND Michelle 396 B 2091 FR S05
TSAKRIOS Ange 507 J 3502 FR O16
 

21

DANCOINE Benjamin 432 A 2881 FR U20
JOLLY Marcel 392 A 2549 FR S06
 

22

EYQUEM Maryse 322 C 1667 FR T06
MALUMBA Camille 478 J 3895 FR B23
 

23

JALLET André 349 B 2019 FR X04
DOL Jean 433 J 3507 FR J17
 

24

FREDON Laurent 353 A 2553 FR T03
STOME Patrick 433 A 2765 FR T05
 

25

HIMBER Jean-François 514 J 3756 FR K06
DESQUERRE Patricia 278 C 1699 FR T03
 

26

ASTRESSES Pascal 478 J 3670 FR V24
REY Antony 288 B 1850 FR T09
 

27

BONIN Philippe 522 A 2744 FR H29
HUCK Martine 354 A 2566 FR A17
 

28

STOME Sylviane 423 B 1802 FR T05
LACHAUD Jean-François 371 J 3755 FR U16
 

29

SALVATI Pierre 482 J 3707 FR B23
MOISAN Mickaël 451 B 1843 FR S05
 

30

RODRIGO Nathalie 436 A 2696 FR U20
HUC Christian 360 A 2566 FR B40