Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 2 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

VALOUR Benjamin 443 J 4474 FR G39
SERAZIN Arnaud 353 B 2307 FR I04
 

2

LUCHETTA Evelyne 435 J 3208 FR B23
PLISSON Jean-Yves 479 B 2336 FR T05
 

3

GANDY Marie-Hélène 50 J 3100 FR M11
  B 2336 FR T05
 

4

CLIGNY Antoine 333 B 2276 FR T13
TAPSOBA Athanase 457 J 4239 FR V24
 

5

RAMEL Jean-François 465 J 3272 FR O16
DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 411 B 2340 FR V07
 

6

BRUEL Patrice 417 C 1000 FR B00
DUMONT Laurent 386 A 3061 FR M11
 

7

VANBATTEN Ludovic 293 B 2258 FR H24
ALABI Abib 669 J 4064 CI CSC
 

8

NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 486 B 2355 FR B36
GUILLEMARD Sylvie 442 J 3307 FR F25
 

9

LUCHETTA Alain 484 A 3058 FR B23
VIDAL Carine 308 C 1102 FR T05
 

10

TESSIER Samson 598 J 3962 FR S27
LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 361 B 2253 FR B30
 

11

HUC Dolorès 404 B 2444 FR B40
MILON Mandy 480 J 3308 FR W03
 

12

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 385 C 1113 FR T05
JOLLY Annie 436 A 3017 FR S06
 

13

BOURLON Anne-Chantal 353 B 2235 FR T21
TACHET Alain 464 J 3943 FR V33
 

14

EKOUHOHO Edem 455 J 3342 FR H26
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 379 A 2467 FR T05
 

15

FEVRE Jean-Louis 463 A 2984 FR C09
FINANCE Béatrice 258 C 1415 FR T05
 

16

BONIN Frédéric 347 B 2218 FR T05
NABAT Pierre 471 J 3923 FR B40
 

17

CHAIGNEAU Didier 317 A 2493 FR T05
MANIQUANT Franck 483 J 3487 FR T03
 

18

GRASS Didier 560 A 2939 FR H17
NERET Cyril 277 C 1642 FR T09
 

19

CLAVIERE Guillaume 461 J 3911 FR B23
BLOND Michelle 432 B 2091 FR S05
 

20

JOLLY Marcel 429 A 2549 FR S06
TSAKRIOS Ange 383 J 3502 FR O16
 

21

DANCOINE Benjamin 456 A 2881 FR U20
CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 468 C 1659 FR T06
 

22

MALUMBA Camille 564 J 3895 FR B23
JALLET André 312 B 2019 FR X04
 

23

DOL Jean 522 J 3507 FR J17
FREDON Laurent 427 A 2553 FR T03
 

24

STOME Patrick 439 A 2765 FR T05
EYQUEM Maryse 338 C 1667 FR T06
 

25

REY Antony 336 B 1850 FR T09
HIMBER Jean-François 411 J 3756 FR K06
 

26

HUCK Martine 330 A 2566 FR A17
ASTRESSES Pascal 511 J 3670 FR V24
 

27

DESQUERRE Patricia 275 C 1699 FR T03
BONIN Philippe 391 A 2744 FR H29
 

28

MOISAN Mickaël 389 B 1843 FR S05
LACHAUD Jean-François 468 J 3755 FR U16
 

29

HUC Christian 482 A 2566 FR B40
SALVATI Pierre 365 J 3707 FR B23
 

30

STOME Sylviane 460 B 1802 FR T05
RODRIGO Nathalie 408 A 2696 FR U20