Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 3 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

VALOUR Benjamin 531 J 4474 FR G39
PLISSON Jean-Yves 303 B 2336 FR T05
 

2

GANDY Marie-Hélène 505 J 3100 FR M11
LUCHETTA Evelyne 344 J 3208 FR B23
 

3

SERAZIN Arnaud 50 B 2307 FR I04
  J 3208 FR B23
 

4

TAPSOBA Athanase 509 J 4239 FR V24
DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 295 B 2340 FR V07
 

5

DUMONT Laurent 555 A 3061 FR M11
RAMEL Jean-François 479 J 3272 FR O16
 

6

BRUEL Patrice 395 C 1000 FR B00
CLIGNY Antoine 424 B 2276 FR T13
 

7

ALABI Abib 456 J 4064 CI CSC
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 338 B 2355 FR B36
 

8

LUCHETTA Alain 382 A 3058 FR B23
GUILLEMARD Sylvie 468 J 3307 FR F25
 

9

VIDAL Carine 305 C 1102 FR T05
VANBATTEN Ludovic 433 B 2258 FR H24
 

10

HUC Dolorès 400 B 2444 FR B40
TESSIER Samson 541 J 3962 FR S27
 

11

MILON Mandy 539 J 3308 FR W03
JOLLY Annie 383 A 3017 FR S06
 

12

LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 331 B 2253 FR B30
GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 277 C 1113 FR T05
 

13

TACHET Alain 384 J 3943 FR V33
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 314 A 2467 FR T05
 

14

FEVRE Jean-Louis 356 A 2984 FR C09
EKOUHOHO Edem 454 J 3342 FR H26
 

15

FINANCE Béatrice 249 C 1415 FR T05
BOURLON Anne-Chantal 473 B 2235 FR T21
 

16

NABAT Pierre 440 J 3923 FR B40
CHAIGNEAU Didier 417 A 2493 FR T05
 

17

GRASS Didier 485 A 2939 FR H17
MANIQUANT Franck 512 J 3487 FR T03
 

18

NERET Cyril 451 C 1642 FR T09
BONIN Frédéric 374 B 2218 FR T05
 

19

JOLLY Marcel 299 A 2549 FR S06
CLAVIERE Guillaume 574 J 3911 FR B23
 

20

TSAKRIOS Ange 413 J 3502 FR O16
DANCOINE Benjamin 418 A 2881 FR U20
 

21

BLOND Michelle 500 B 2091 FR S05
CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 330 C 1659 FR T06
 

22

FREDON Laurent 476 A 2553 FR T03
MALUMBA Camille 321 J 3895 FR B23
 

23

DOL Jean 369 J 3507 FR J17
STOME Patrick 334 A 2765 FR T05
 

24

JALLET André 370 B 2019 FR X04
EYQUEM Maryse 336 C 1667 FR T06
 

25

HIMBER Jean-François 434 J 3756 FR K06
HUCK Martine 474 A 2566 FR A17
 

26

BONIN Philippe 441 A 2744 FR H29
ASTRESSES Pascal 433 J 3670 FR V24
 

27

DESQUERRE Patricia 369 C 1699 FR T03
REY Antony 353 B 1850 FR T09
 

28

LACHAUD Jean-François 483 J 3755 FR U16
HUC Christian 346 A 2566 FR B40
 

29

RODRIGO Nathalie 364 A 2696 FR U20
SALVATI Pierre 533 J 3707 FR B23
 

30

MOISAN Mickaël 378 B 1843 FR S05
STOME Sylviane 339 B 1802 FR T05