Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 4 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

GANDY Marie-Hélène 397 J 3100 FR M11
VALOUR Benjamin 424 J 4474 FR G39
 

2

LUCHETTA Evelyne 50 J 3208 FR B23
  J 4474 FR G39
 

3

SERAZIN Arnaud 470 B 2307 FR I04
PLISSON Jean-Yves 383 B 2336 FR T05
 

4

DUMONT Laurent 523 A 3061 FR M11
TAPSOBA Athanase 414 J 4239 FR V24
 

5

RAMEL Jean-François 446 J 3272 FR O16
BRUEL Patrice 347 C 1000 FR B00
 

6

DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 367 B 2340 FR V07
CLIGNY Antoine 373 B 2276 FR T13
 

7

ALABI Abib 516 J 4064 CI CSC
LUCHETTA Alain 383 A 3058 FR B23
 

8

GUILLEMARD Sylvie 437 J 3307 FR F25
VIDAL Carine 226 C 1102 FR T05
 

9

VANBATTEN Ludovic 408 B 2258 FR H24
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 532 B 2355 FR B36
 

10

TESSIER Samson 509 J 3962 FR S27
JOLLY Annie 465 A 3017 FR S06
 

11

MILON Mandy 419 J 3308 FR W03
GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 201 C 1113 FR T05
 

12

LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 297 B 2253 FR B30
HUC Dolorès 410 B 2444 FR B40
 

13

TACHET Alain 530 J 3943 FR V33
FEVRE Jean-Louis 446 A 2984 FR C09
 

14

FINANCE Béatrice 361 C 1415 FR T05
EKOUHOHO Edem 384 J 3342 FR H26
 

15

BOURLON Anne-Chantal 505 B 2235 FR T21
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 328 A 2467 FR T05
 

16

NABAT Pierre 478 J 3923 FR B40
GRASS Didier 477 A 2939 FR H17
 

17

MANIQUANT Franck 470 J 3487 FR T03
NERET Cyril 475 C 1642 FR T09
 

18

BONIN Frédéric 462 B 2218 FR T05
CHAIGNEAU Didier 332 A 2493 FR T05
 

19

CLAVIERE Guillaume 493 J 3911 FR B23
DANCOINE Benjamin 379 A 2881 FR U20
 

20

TSAKRIOS Ange 479 J 3502 FR O16
CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 357 C 1659 FR T06
 

21

BLOND Michelle 328 B 2091 FR S05
JOLLY Marcel 460 A 2549 FR S06
 

22

STOME Patrick 232 A 2765 FR T05
MALUMBA Camille 355 J 3895 FR B23
 

23

EYQUEM Maryse 297 C 1667 FR T06
DOL Jean 521 J 3507 FR J17
 

24

JALLET André 419 B 2019 FR X04
FREDON Laurent 423 A 2553 FR T03
 

25

HIMBER Jean-François 407 J 3756 FR K06
BONIN Philippe 402 A 2744 FR H29
 

26

ASTRESSES Pascal 470 J 3670 FR V24
DESQUERRE Patricia 338 C 1699 FR T03
 

27

REY Antony 541 B 1850 FR T09
HUCK Martine 315 A 2566 FR A17
 

28

LACHAUD Jean-François 451 J 3755 FR U16
RODRIGO Nathalie 286 A 2696 FR U20
 

29

SALVATI Pierre 366 J 3707 FR B23
STOME Sylviane 317 B 1802 FR T05
 

30

HUC Christian 340 A 2566 FR B40
MOISAN Mickaël 386 B 1843 FR S05