Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 5 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

LUCHETTA Evelyne 373 J 3208 FR B23
VALOUR Benjamin 594 J 4474 FR G39
 

2

SERAZIN Arnaud 326 B 2307 FR I04
GANDY Marie-Hélène 563 J 3100 FR M11
 

3

PLISSON Jean-Yves 50 B 2336 FR T05
  J 3100 FR M11
 

4

TAPSOBA Athanase 444 J 4239 FR V24
RAMEL Jean-François 458 J 3272 FR O16
 

5

DUMONT Laurent 425 A 3061 FR M11
CLIGNY Antoine 467 B 2276 FR T13
 

6

BRUEL Patrice 383 C 1000 FR B00
DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 298 B 2340 FR V07
 

7

GUILLEMARD Sylvie 288 J 3307 FR F25
ALABI Abib 472 J 4064 CI CSC
 

8

LUCHETTA Alain 289 A 3058 FR B23
VANBATTEN Ludovic 493 B 2258 FR H24
 

9

VIDAL Carine 272 C 1102 FR T05
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 442 B 2355 FR B36
 

10

TESSIER Samson 518 J 3962 FR S27
MILON Mandy 442 J 3308 FR W03
 

11

JOLLY Annie 525 A 3017 FR S06
LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 404 B 2253 FR B30
 

12

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 339 C 1113 FR T05
HUC Dolorès 345 B 2444 FR B40
 

13

TACHET Alain 387 J 3943 FR V33
EKOUHOHO Edem 382 J 3342 FR H26
 

14

BOURLON Anne-Chantal 350 B 2235 FR T21
FEVRE Jean-Louis 386 A 2984 FR C09
 

15

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 426 A 2467 FR T05
FINANCE Béatrice 405 C 1415 FR T05
 

16

NABAT Pierre 401 J 3923 FR B40
MANIQUANT Franck 480 J 3487 FR T03
 

17

GRASS Didier 354 A 2939 FR H17
BONIN Frédéric 437 B 2218 FR T05
 

18

NERET Cyril 372 C 1642 FR T09
CHAIGNEAU Didier 468 A 2493 FR T05
 

19

CLAVIERE Guillaume 406 J 3911 FR B23
TSAKRIOS Ange 438 J 3502 FR O16
 

20

DANCOINE Benjamin 431 A 2881 FR U20
BLOND Michelle 417 B 2091 FR S05
 

21

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 479 C 1659 FR T06
JOLLY Marcel 385 A 2549 FR S06
 

22

MALUMBA Camille 230 J 3895 FR B23
DOL Jean 467 J 3507 FR J17
 

23

STOME Patrick 444 A 2765 FR T05
JALLET André 362 B 2019 FR X04
 

24

EYQUEM Maryse 308 C 1667 FR T06
FREDON Laurent 410 A 2553 FR T03
 

25

ASTRESSES Pascal 525 J 3670 FR V24
HIMBER Jean-François 436 J 3756 FR K06
 

26

BONIN Philippe 444 A 2744 FR H29
REY Antony 477 B 1850 FR T09
 

27

HUCK Martine 450 A 2566 FR A17
DESQUERRE Patricia 326 C 1699 FR T03
 

28

SALVATI Pierre 401 J 3707 FR B23
LACHAUD Jean-François 552 J 3755 FR U16
 

29

MOISAN Mickaël 366 B 1843 FR S05
RODRIGO Nathalie 502 A 2696 FR U20
 

30

HUC Christian 405 A 2566 FR B40
STOME Sylviane 337 B 1802 FR T05