Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 6 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

ALABI Abib 468 J 4064 CI CSC
ASTRESSES Pascal 434 J 3670 FR V24
 

2

TACHET Alain 490 J 3943 FR V33
TESSIER Samson 478 J 3962 FR S27
 

3

VALOUR Benjamin 457 J 4474 FR G39
DOL Jean 422 J 3507 FR J17
 

4

LACHAUD Jean-François 402 J 3755 FR U16
NABAT Pierre 445 J 3923 FR B40
 

5

RAMEL Jean-François 447 J 3272 FR O16
MILON Mandy 390 J 3308 FR W03
 

6

NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 372 B 2355 FR B36
CLAVIERE Guillaume 458 J 3911 FR B23
 

7

EKOUHOHO Edem 394 J 3342 FR H26
GANDY Marie-Hélène 440 J 3100 FR M11
 

8

DANCOINE Benjamin 391 A 2881 FR U20
DUMONT Laurent 464 A 3061 FR M11
 

9

TAPSOBA Athanase 351 J 4239 FR V24
SALVATI Pierre 407 J 3707 FR B23
 

10

CLIGNY Antoine 429 B 2276 FR T13
TSAKRIOS Ange 407 J 3502 FR O16
 

11

FEVRE Jean-Louis 426 A 2984 FR C09
BONIN Philippe 447 A 2744 FR H29
 

12

FREDON Laurent 394 A 2553 FR T03
GUILLEMARD Sylvie 454 J 3307 FR F25
 

13

HIMBER Jean-François 459 J 3756 FR K06
STOME Patrick 382 A 2765 FR T05
 

14

JOLLY Annie 447 A 3017 FR S06
MALUMBA Camille 466 J 3895 FR B23
 

15

BONIN Frédéric 327 B 2218 FR T05
BOURLON Anne-Chantal 561 B 2235 FR T21
 

16

STOME Sylviane 343 B 1802 FR T05
MANIQUANT Franck 409 J 3487 FR T03
 

17

GRASS Didier 500 A 2939 FR H17
BLOND Michelle 418 B 2091 FR S05
 

18

HUC Christian 374 A 2566 FR B40
NERET Cyril 338 C 1642 FR T09
 

19

REY Antony 453 B 1850 FR T09
CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 401 C 1659 FR T06
 

20

HUC Dolorès 390 B 2444 FR B40
RODRIGO Nathalie 421 A 2696 FR U20
 

21

HUCK Martine 363 A 2566 FR A17
JOLLY Marcel 452 A 2549 FR S06
 

22

LUCHETTA Evelyne 534 J 3208 FR B23
MOISAN Mickaël 410 B 1843 FR S05
 

23

VANBATTEN Ludovic 386 B 2258 FR H24
SERAZIN Arnaud 444 B 2307 FR I04
 

24

PLISSON Jean-Yves 438 B 2336 FR T05
BRUEL Patrice 448 C 1000 FR B00
 

25

CHAIGNEAU Didier 396 A 2493 FR T05
DESQUERRE Patricia 455 C 1699 FR T03
 

26

JALLET André 416 B 2019 FR X04
LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 287 B 2253 FR B30
 

27

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 463 A 2467 FR T05
LUCHETTA Alain 384 A 3058 FR B23
 

28

EYQUEM Maryse 421 C 1667 FR T06
GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 218 C 1113 FR T05
 

29

DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 340 B 2340 FR V07
FINANCE Béatrice 295 C 1415 FR T05
 

30

VIDAL Carine 50 C 1102 FR T05
  C 1415 FR T05