Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 7 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

TESSIER Samson 471 J 3962 FR S27
ALABI Abib 506 J 4064 CI CSC
 

2

VALOUR Benjamin 518 J 4474 FR G39
TACHET Alain 333 J 3943 FR V33
 

3

CLAVIERE Guillaume 403 J 3911 FR B23
ASTRESSES Pascal 495 J 3670 FR V24
 

4

DOL Jean 289 J 3507 FR J17
NABAT Pierre 538 J 3923 FR B40
 

5

GANDY Marie-Hélène 357 J 3100 FR M11
RAMEL Jean-François 430 J 3272 FR O16
 

6

LACHAUD Jean-François 514 J 3755 FR U16
CLIGNY Antoine 417 B 2276 FR T13
 

7

DUMONT Laurent 385 A 3061 FR M11
SALVATI Pierre 372 J 3707 FR B23
 

8

MALUMBA Camille 500 J 3895 FR B23
EKOUHOHO Edem 480 J 3342 FR H26
 

9

MILON Mandy 369 J 3308 FR W03
HIMBER Jean-François 392 J 3756 FR K06
 

10

MANIQUANT Franck 408 J 3487 FR T03
GUILLEMARD Sylvie 478 J 3307 FR F25
 

11

BONIN Philippe 538 A 2744 FR H29
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 513 B 2355 FR B36
 

12

TSAKRIOS Ange 576 J 3502 FR O16
STOME Sylviane 474 B 1802 FR T05
 

13

GRASS Didier 454 A 2939 FR H17
DANCOINE Benjamin 332 A 2881 FR U20
 

14

SERAZIN Arnaud 469 B 2307 FR I04
TAPSOBA Athanase 411 J 4239 FR V24
 

15

BRUEL Patrice 322 C 1000 FR B00
JOLLY Annie 571 A 3017 FR S06
 

16

RODRIGO Nathalie 494 A 2696 FR U20
BOURLON Anne-Chantal 307 B 2235 FR T21
 

17

STOME Patrick 357 A 2765 FR T05
FEVRE Jean-Louis 403 A 2984 FR C09
 

18

FREDON Laurent 428 A 2553 FR T03
LUCHETTA Evelyne 353 J 3208 FR B23
 

19

BONIN Frédéric 351 B 2218 FR T05
HUC Christian 436 A 2566 FR B40
 

20

JOLLY Marcel 350 A 2549 FR S06
REY Antony 410 B 1850 FR T09
 

21

DESQUERRE Patricia 443 C 1699 FR T03
JALLET André 369 B 2019 FR X04
 

22

PLISSON Jean-Yves 417 B 2336 FR T05
NERET Cyril 432 C 1642 FR T09
 

23

VANBATTEN Ludovic 385 B 2258 FR H24
HUCK Martine 565 A 2566 FR A17
 

24

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 282 C 1659 FR T06
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 535 A 2467 FR T05
 

25

MOISAN Mickaël 384 B 1843 FR S05
HUC Dolorès 440 B 2444 FR B40
 

26

BLOND Michelle 471 B 2091 FR S05
FINANCE Béatrice 259 C 1415 FR T05
 

27

VIDAL Carine 375 C 1102 FR T05
CHAIGNEAU Didier 431 A 2493 FR T05
 

28

DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 358 B 2340 FR V07
LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 261 B 2253 FR B30
 

29

LUCHETTA Alain 388 A 3058 FR B23
EYQUEM Maryse 400 C 1667 FR T06
 

30

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 50 C 1113 FR T05
  C 1667 FR T06