Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 8 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

VALOUR Benjamin 646 J 4474 FR G39
ALABI Abib 378 J 4064 CI CSC
 

2

ASTRESSES Pascal 502 J 3670 FR V24
RAMEL Jean-François 352 J 3272 FR O16
 

3

NABAT Pierre 457 J 3923 FR B40
TACHET Alain 431 J 3943 FR V33
 

4

MALUMBA Camille 465 J 3895 FR B23
LACHAUD Jean-François 464 J 3755 FR U16
 

5

TESSIER Samson 362 J 3962 FR S27
HIMBER Jean-François 423 J 3756 FR K06
 

6

BONIN Philippe 329 A 2744 FR H29
CLAVIERE Guillaume 464 J 3911 FR B23
 

7

GANDY Marie-Hélène 509 J 3100 FR M11
DUMONT Laurent 416 A 3061 FR M11
 

8

GUILLEMARD Sylvie 393 J 3307 FR F25
DOL Jean 496 J 3507 FR J17
 

9

TSAKRIOS Ange 415 J 3502 FR O16
TAPSOBA Athanase 526 J 4239 FR V24
 

10

CLIGNY Antoine 330 B 2276 FR T13
GRASS Didier 360 A 2939 FR H17
 

11

EKOUHOHO Edem 427 J 3342 FR H26
SERAZIN Arnaud 308 B 2307 FR I04
 

12

FEVRE Jean-Louis 428 A 2984 FR C09
MILON Mandy 448 J 3308 FR W03
 

13

SALVATI Pierre 485 J 3707 FR B23
JOLLY Annie 440 A 3017 FR S06
 

14

NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 439 B 2355 FR B36
FREDON Laurent 420 A 2553 FR T03
 

15

REY Antony 324 B 1850 FR T09
MANIQUANT Franck 591 J 3487 FR T03
 

16

STOME Patrick 376 A 2765 FR T05
HUC Christian 493 A 2566 FR B40
 

17

RODRIGO Nathalie 508 A 2696 FR U20
JOLLY Marcel 386 A 2549 FR S06
 

18

DESQUERRE Patricia 285 C 1699 FR T03
BOURLON Anne-Chantal 392 B 2235 FR T21
 

19

LUCHETTA Evelyne 479 J 3208 FR B23
NERET Cyril 396 C 1642 FR T09
 

20

DANCOINE Benjamin 450 A 2881 FR U20
BONIN Frédéric 245 B 2218 FR T05
 

21

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 485 A 2467 FR T05
BRUEL Patrice 297 C 1000 FR B00
 

22

HUCK Martine 457 A 2566 FR A17
HUC Dolorès 380 B 2444 FR B40
 

23

BLOND Michelle 477 B 2091 FR S05
EYQUEM Maryse 306 C 1667 FR T06
 

24

PLISSON Jean-Yves 514 B 2336 FR T05
CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 262 C 1659 FR T06
 

25

CHAIGNEAU Didier 493 A 2493 FR T05
MOISAN Mickaël 345 B 1843 FR S05
 

26

DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 386 B 2340 FR V07
VANBATTEN Ludovic 383 B 2258 FR H24
 

27

STOME Sylviane 336 B 1802 FR T05
JALLET André 399 B 2019 FR X04
 

28

LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 313 B 2253 FR B30
LUCHETTA Alain 466 A 3058 FR B23
 

29

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 261 C 1113 FR T05
VIDAL Carine 384 C 1102 FR T05
 

30

FINANCE Béatrice 50 C 1415 FR T05
  C 1102 FR T05