Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 9 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

NABAT Pierre 422 J 3923 FR B40
VALOUR Benjamin 487 J 4474 FR G39
 

2

ALABI Abib 381 J 4064 CI CSC
CLAVIERE Guillaume 438 J 3911 FR B23
 

3

ASTRESSES Pascal 477 J 3670 FR V24
LACHAUD Jean-François 467 J 3755 FR U16
 

4

DOL Jean 394 J 3507 FR J17
HIMBER Jean-François 528 J 3756 FR K06
 

5

GANDY Marie-Hélène 412 J 3100 FR M11
MALUMBA Camille 332 J 3895 FR B23
 

6

RAMEL Jean-François 590 J 3272 FR O16
TACHET Alain 412 J 3943 FR V33
 

7

EKOUHOHO Edem 389 J 3342 FR H26
SALVATI Pierre 389 J 3707 FR B23
 

8

TESSIER Samson 521 J 3962 FR S27
BONIN Philippe 366 A 2744 FR H29
 

9

NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 336 B 2355 FR B36
GRASS Didier 401 A 2939 FR H17
 

10

MILON Mandy 344 J 3308 FR W03
RODRIGO Nathalie 482 A 2696 FR U20
 

11

MANIQUANT Franck 407 J 3487 FR T03
HUC Christian 362 A 2566 FR B40
 

12

GUILLEMARD Sylvie 439 J 3307 FR F25
DUMONT Laurent 318 A 3061 FR M11
 

13

TAPSOBA Athanase 572 J 4239 FR V24
BLOND Michelle 375 B 2091 FR S05
 

14

TSAKRIOS Ange 524 J 3502 FR O16
SERAZIN Arnaud 307 B 2307 FR I04
 

15

JOLLY Annie 346 A 3017 FR S06
CLIGNY Antoine 408 B 2276 FR T13
 

16

BOURLON Anne-Chantal 518 B 2235 FR T21
DANCOINE Benjamin 387 A 2881 FR U20
 

17

FREDON Laurent 530 A 2553 FR T03
HUCK Martine 427 A 2566 FR A17
 

18

KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 413 A 2467 FR T05
REY Antony 524 B 1850 FR T09
 

19

LUCHETTA Evelyne 490 J 3208 FR B23
FEVRE Jean-Louis 504 A 2984 FR C09
 

20

PLISSON Jean-Yves 394 B 2336 FR T05
LUCHETTA Alain 399 A 3058 FR B23
 

21

DESQUERRE Patricia 286 C 1699 FR T03
STOME Patrick 457 A 2765 FR T05
 

22

CHAIGNEAU Didier 443 A 2493 FR T05
BRUEL Patrice 318 C 1000 FR B00
 

23

NERET Cyril 480 C 1642 FR T09
JALLET André 337 B 2019 FR X04
 

24

JOLLY Marcel 450 A 2549 FR S06
HUC Dolorès 420 B 2444 FR B40
 

25

BONIN Frédéric 456 B 2218 FR T05
DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 406 B 2340 FR V07
 

26

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 375 C 1659 FR T06
VANBATTEN Ludovic 377 B 2258 FR H24
 

27

EYQUEM Maryse 509 C 1667 FR T06
STOME Sylviane 432 B 1802 FR T05
 

28

VIDAL Carine 273 C 1102 FR T05
MOISAN Mickaël 380 B 1843 FR S05
 

29

FINANCE Béatrice 323 C 1415 FR T05
GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 312 C 1113 FR T05
 

30

LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 50 B 2253 FR B30
  C 1113 FR T05