Open de France classique 2017

Ronde n° 10 :

Résultats finaux des 30 matchs (les vainqueurs sont indiqués en gras)

MatchJoueurScoreSérieCoteFédéClub

1

VALOUR Benjamin 438 J 4474 FR G39
ASTRESSES Pascal 486 J 3670 FR V24
 

2

CLAVIERE Guillaume 559 J 3911 FR B23
NABAT Pierre 362 J 3923 FR B40
 

3

HIMBER Jean-François 457 J 3756 FR K06
ALABI Abib 356 J 4064 CI CSC
 

4

GANDY Marie-Hélène 464 J 3100 FR M11
TESSIER Samson 453 J 3962 FR S27
 

5

RAMEL Jean-François 371 J 3272 FR O16
GRASS Didier 441 A 2939 FR H17
 

6

DOL Jean 422 J 3507 FR J17
TACHET Alain 493 J 3943 FR V33
 

7

MALUMBA Camille 485 J 3895 FR B23
GUILLEMARD Sylvie 491 J 3307 FR F25
 

8

MANIQUANT Franck 539 J 3487 FR T03
RODRIGO Nathalie 459 A 2696 FR U20
 

9

LACHAUD Jean-François 447 J 3755 FR U16
EKOUHOHO Edem 459 J 3342 FR H26
 

10

SALVATI Pierre 395 J 3707 FR B23
TSAKRIOS Ange 366 J 3502 FR O16
 

11

JOLLY Annie 521 A 3017 FR S06
TAPSOBA Athanase 429 J 4239 FR V24
 

12

CLIGNY Antoine 407 B 2276 FR T13
BOURLON Anne-Chantal 432 B 2235 FR T21
 

13

MILON Mandy 435 J 3308 FR W03
BONIN Philippe 427 A 2744 FR H29
 

14

FEVRE Jean-Louis 593 A 2984 FR C09
FREDON Laurent 441 A 2553 FR T03
 

15

HUC Christian 397 A 2566 FR B40
REY Antony 395 B 1850 FR T09
 

16

DUMONT Laurent 470 A 3061 FR M11
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick 509 B 2355 FR B36
 

17

SERAZIN Arnaud 347 B 2307 FR I04
STOME Patrick 512 A 2765 FR T05
 

18

LUCHETTA Evelyne 308 J 3208 FR B23
DANCOINE Benjamin 470 A 2881 FR U20
 

19

HUCK Martine 517 A 2566 FR A17
CHAIGNEAU Didier 324 A 2493 FR T05
 

20

NERET Cyril 397 C 1642 FR T09
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane 463 A 2467 FR T05
 

21

JOLLY Marcel 363 A 2549 FR S06
BONIN Frédéric 412 B 2218 FR T05
 

22

STOME Sylviane 575 B 1802 FR T05
PLISSON Jean-Yves 378 B 2336 FR T05
 

23

DESQUERRE Patricia 387 C 1699 FR T03
BLOND Michelle 387 B 2091 FR S05
 

24

BRUEL Patrice 322 C 1000 FR B00
JALLET André 497 B 2019 FR X04
 

25

EYQUEM Maryse 393 C 1667 FR T06
DUQUELLENNEC Frédéric 443 B 2340 FR V07
 

26

HUC Dolorès 407 B 2444 FR B40
VANBATTEN Ludovic 410 B 2258 FR H24
 

27

LUCHETTA Alain 355 A 3058 FR B23
MOISAN Mickaël 496 B 1843 FR S05
 

28

LANCELOT Sonia-Maria 321 B 2253 FR B30
FINANCE Béatrice 340 C 1415 FR T05
 

29

GOUTNIKOFF Chantal 295 C 1113 FR T05
VIDAL Carine 316 C 1102 FR T05
 

30

CLUZAUD Marie-Annick 50 C 1659 FR T06
  C 1102 FR T05