Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
220
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Blitz - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: MIDI, G6, 14 - Score = 14
Détail des négatifs du coup 5 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
106
ZAY Véronique
-14
5A
Zéro
115
LAFERRIERE Lise
-14
5B
Zéro
136
LAMY Noela
-14
5A
Zéro
133
JOOSTEN Robert
-8
5A
101
SEIXAS Roberto
-4
6B
Avertissement
112
LUROIS Huguette
-4
4B
114
GAUVIN Gilles
-3
7
147
FILLION Gaétan
-3
6B
72
DEKHIL Marilena
-2
4C
85
GERMONT David
-2
3B
90
ROY Ginette
-2
4A
91
TOURNEDOUET Corentin
-2
6A
102
ZIE Gino
-2
2A
125
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-2
5C
134
HORNER Nicolas
-2
5B
142
COCHIE Coralie
-2
6B
Avertissement
144
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
-2
6C
148
PELLETIER Rémi
-2
6B
14
GRIMAL Rémi
-1
2A
16
CASTALAN Thierry
-1
2B
18
DELAFONTAINE Benoît
-1
7
19
HUOT Édouard
-1
7
21
DAIGLE Jean
-1
1B
26
LAUZON Amélie
-1
2B
27
NAGODE Eric
-1
2A
28
PLANTE Gaétan
-1
2A
32
LE SAUX Romain
-1
3B
36
BEDARD François
-1
7
Avertissement
38
SPRINGER Robert
-1
1A
Avertissement
40
AFFATON Julien
-1
1B
Avertissement
41
BERTRAND Yannick
-1
2B
44
RIOUX Jocelyn
-1
2A
46
DESSARD Guy
-1
2A
48
ADJOVI François-Xavier
-1
1B
53
LACHKAR Jacques
-1
1B
54
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
-1
2A
56
GINGRAS Marielle
-1
1B
Avertissement
57
BAUMANN Alain
-1
1B
60
GUAY Jeanne D'Arc
-1
5A
62
WILL Christiane
-1
2B
63
DEHAUT François
-1
2B
64
CRESPIN Michel
-1
2B
65
AYISSI EYEBE Guy
-1
2B
67
GRIMAL Manuella
-1
3B
69
BEN MOHA Boualem
-1
2A
70
ROY Mickaël
-1
3B
71
CLOW Neil
-1
4A
Avertissement
75
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-1
2B
76
LE GUEDART Mireille
-1
3A
77
GARAND Louis
-1
1B
79
TALBOT Lise
-1
5A
80
CAUCHON Gérard
-1
3A
86
QUELENIS Guylène
-1
5B
87
BOULANGER France
-1
4B
88
BLONDEL Antoine
-1
7
92
PIRON Matthieu
-1
4B
93
LOULESSY PAMBOU Ken Virgil
-1
4B
95
HENAULT Louise
-1
4B
96
PLOURDE Céline
-1
3B
97
BLAND Jordan
-1
6B
99
JOLIN Armel
-1
6A
100
GONIN Clara
-1
4A
103
MOSBACH Alexis
-1
5C
104
MOSBACH Laurène
-1
5B
105
AH-LEUNG Henri
-1
4B
107
GIROUX Nicole
-1
4C
108
BILODEAU Etienne
-1
6A
109
DUBREUIL Christiane
-1
4D
110
MALLEGOL Quentin
-1
5D
113
ARSENEAULT Luc
-1
4D
116
GAS Tiphaine
-1
6A
117
MOULIN Jeannette
-1
5B
118
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-1
4D
Avertissement
119
ASSINOU Olivier
-1
5A
120
GUERIN Alan
-1
5B
Avertissement
122
MOREAU Daniel
-1
5A
124
FROISSART Joël
-1
5A
126
TREPANIER Jean
-1
6A
127
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-1
4D
129
TERCIER Grégoire
-1
5A
130
PANCHAUD Lorène
-1
5B
131
JALLEAU Catherine
-1
4D
135
GELLET Alexandra
-1
6C
137
FECTEAU Charles-Emile
-1
6B
138
FRECHETTE Armande
-1
6A
139
VIENNE Brigitte
-1
5B
140
COTE Benjamin
-1
6B
141
ANDRIAMBAHOAKA Johnnata
-1
7
143
DIELS Sophia
-1
6B
145
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-1
5C
150
FORTIER Claire
-1
4B
1
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
2
TESSIER Samson
Top
1A
3
LEVY Florian
Top
1A
4
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
5
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
6
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
7
LECUT Guillaume
Top
1B
8
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
9
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1B
10
BOVET David
Top
1A
11
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
12
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
13
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
15
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
17
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
20
JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston
Top
2A
22
BERNARDIN Olivier
Top
1A
23
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
24
TREIBER Marc
Top
1A
25
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
29
DIOKH Amar
Top
1B
30
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
1B
31
HIMBER Jean-François
Top
1B
33
PETITJEAN Daniel
Top
1B
34
INOUSSA Rahim
Top
2A
35
CLAVIERE Guillaume
Top
1B
37
PIRLET Vincent
Top
2A
39
AUBERT Nicolas
Top
1A
42
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
Avertissement
43
TESSIER Jean
Top
1B
Avertissement
45
VALENTIN Simon
Top
3B
47
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
49
CAUSSE Steve
Top
2B
50
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
4A
51
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
52
BERNARD Erwan
Top
4A
55
GARCIA José
Top
3B
58
BRIAND Yvan
Top
2B
59
GAUDIN Alexandre
Top
4B
61
ERACLE Pierre
Top
2A
66
BONNET Corentin
Top
3B
68
ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick
Top
2B
73
NABAT Pierre
Top
4A
74
MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel
Top
2B
78
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
81
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
82
VAUCHET Julien
Top
5B
83
AUBRY Antonin
Top
5B
84
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
89
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
94
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
98
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
111
FRAITEUR Emilie
Top
4D
128
SMAIL Hakim
Top
6A
132
HUOT Christiane
Top
6A
149
ADOPRE Kekeli
Top
7
Avertissement