Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
180
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: CAIQuE, H4, 34 - Score = 34
Détail des négatifs du coup 1 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
32
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-10
3B
81
BOULANGER France
-10
4B
95
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-10
4B
127
NORMAND Rachel
-10
4C
130
JALLEAU Catherine
-10
4D
141
WEHBE Ghada
-10
4D
194
LEVESQUE Hélène
-10
5A
195
BEAUDOIN Christiane
-10
5A
109
CHEVRETTE Linda
-6
4C
161
BOURQUE Nicole
-6
5A
169
TALBOT Lise
-6
5A
190
ZAY Véronique
-6
5A
2
NAGODE Eric
-2
2A
6
LAFLEUR Claude
-2
2B
10
LAFORGE Marlene
-2
2B
13
ERRERA Elisabeth
-2
3A
17
TARDY Gérard
-2
3A
18
LEMONNIER Francine
-2
3A
20
GAUTHIER Francine
-2
3B
24
PROVOST Jean
-2
3B
25
FORGET Andrée
-2
3B
26
LEMIEUX Paul
-2
3B
31
GRENIER Pierre
-2
3B
36
DESCHENES Lucie
-2
3B
37
DESBIENS Gisèle
-2
3B
38
BISSON Francine
-2
3B
39
RIVA Flore
-2
3B
40
COGGER Denis
-2
3B
41
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-2
3B
42
GAGNE Danielle
-2
3B
43
DOCQUIER Daniel
-2
3B
44
PERRON Denis
-2
3B
45
BROUSSEAU Denise
-2
4A
47
THERRIEN Cécile
-2
4A
48
TELLEY Dominique
-2
4A
49
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-2
4A
50
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-2
4A
51
BOULIANNE Lise
-2
4A
52
ROY Ginette
-2
4A
55
GIGUERE Denis
-2
4A
56
PRINCE Louise
-2
4A
58
BERGERON Louise
-2
4A
59
CHARRON Pauline
-2
4A
60
BOUTIN Annette
-2
4A
61
DALLAIRE Julie
-2
4A
62
THERIAULT Odile
-2
4A
63
SMAERS Paula
-2
4A
64
NOEL Jean-Max
-2
4A
65
MC DUFF Danielle
-2
4A
66
GRAVEL Francine
-2
4A
67
DROLET Nicole
-2
4A
69
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-2
4A
70
JUTRAS Jeannine
-2
4A
72
DOYON Gisèle
-2
4A
73
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-2
4A
74
FORGET Louise
-2
4A
75
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-2
4A
76
BOUCHARD Marc
-2
4A
77
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-2
4A
78
CARLES Josette
-2
4B
Avertissement
79
EAST Laurette
-2
4B
80
GAGNON Claude
-2
4B
82
LAMPRON Guy
-2
4B
84
BASTIEN Pierre
-2
4B
85
CUTULLIC Patricia
-2
4B
86
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-2
4B
87
HADD Francine
-2
4B
89
BENOIT Monique
-2
4B
91
NAUD Colette
-2
4B
92
DUMONT Michèle
-2
6C
93
MARCOUX Claudette
-2
4B
94
SPRUMONT Denise
-2
4B
96
DUQUETTE Nicole
-2
4B
98
FORTIER Claire
-2
4B
99
LAROCHE Irène
-2
4B
100
LOEUB Huguette
-2
4B
101
HENAULT Louise
-2
4B
102
LANDRY Marielle
-2
4B
103
BASTIEN Claudette
-2
4B
105
LAMOUR Patricia
-2
4B
106
ARNAUD Patricia
-2
4C
108
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-2
4C
110
GIROUX Nicole
-2
4C
112
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-2
4C
113
LESSARD Noëlla
-2
4C
114
TRUDEL Christiane
-2
4C
115
FORTIN Régis
-2
4C
116
POIRIER Rita
-2
4C
117
GAUVIN Serge
-2
4C
118
LEDUC André
-2
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-2
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-2
4C
121
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-2
4C
122
ISRAEL Brigitte
-2
4C
123
PRIMEAU Nicole
-2
4C
124
LAPOINTE Lynne
-2
4C
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-2
4A
129
LEDUC Denyse
-2
4D
131
LARAMEE Lyne
-2
4D
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-2
4D
Avertissement
133
LUCAS Pierrette
-2
4D
134
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-2
4D
137
LEMENU Jacqueline
-2
4D
139
PARE Olivette
-2
4D
140
MURRAY Lorraine
-2
4D
142
PORLIER Hélène
-2
4D
144
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-2
4D
145
DUNN Johanne
-2
4D
146
MARQUIS L. Elise
-2
4D
147
PELLETIER Monique
-2
4D
Avertissement
148
ARSENEAULT Luc
-2
4D
149
CHARRON Hélène
-2
4D
151
TANGUAY Pierrette
-2
4D
152
BRUNELLE Denise
-2
4D
153
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-2
4D
154
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-2
4D
157
NADEAU Annie
-2
5A
158
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-2
5A
159
MOREAU Daniel
-2
5A
160
BASTIEN Micheline
-2
5A
162
LABRECQUE Guy
-2
5A
163
SABOURIN Diane C.
-2
5A
164
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-2
5A
165
MERZ Rose-Marie
-2
5A
166
AUDET Lucie
-2
5A
168
FORTIN Madeleine
-2
5A
170
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-2
5A
171
MORIN Diane
-2
5A
172
BRASSARD Ginette
-2
5A
173
RACICOT Carmele
-2
5A
176
ARBOUR Victoire
-2
5A
Avertissement
177
TREMBLAY Liette
-2
5A
178
FROISSART Joël
-2
5A
179
PORLIER Carmen
-2
5A
180
VERVILLE Francine
-2
5A
181
DESAULNIERS Alice
-2
5A
182
MERCIER Michel
-2
5A
183
GAGNON Edith
-2
5A
184
LAPOINTE Rita
-2
5A
185
LAVOIE Réal
-2
5A
186
CHASSE Monique
-2
5A
187
GINGRAS Monique
-2
5A
188
SIBILLE Eliane
-2
5A
189
TOURIGNY Ginette
-2
5A
191
FATTON Odette
-2
5A
192
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-2
5A
196
FORTIER Alfred
-2
5A
197
TROTTIER Diane
-2
5A
199
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-2
5A
200
MOREL Marcel
-2
5A
201
COUTURE Danielle
-2
5A
202
CORMIER Solange
-2
5A
203
LESSARD Claudette
-2
5A
204
BISSON Suzanne
-2
5A
205
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-2
5A
1
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
3
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
4
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
5
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
7
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
8
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
9
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
11
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
12
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
14
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
Avertissement
15
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
16
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
Avertissement
19
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
21
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
22
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
23
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
27
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
28
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
29
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
30
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
33
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
35
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
46
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
53
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
54
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
Avertissement
57
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
68
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
71
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
83
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
88
MORIN Nicole
Top
5B
90
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
97
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
104
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
107
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
111
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
125
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
128
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
135
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D
136
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
Top
4D
Avertissement
138
LARIVIERE Louis
Top
4D
143
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
150
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
155
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
156
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
167
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
174
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
175
PELTIER Diane
Top
5A
193
VIDOT René
Top
5A
SOLO
206
LAMY Noela
Top
5A