Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-5
2 (table 97).LEMIEUX Lise-6
3 (table 6).LAFLEUR Claude-8
3. (table 12).LEURQUIN Eric-8
3. (table 33).SIMARD Line-8
3. (table 41).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-8
7 (table 13).ERRERA Elisabeth-10
8 (table 110).GIROUX Nicole-14
9 (table 26).LEMIEUX Paul-19
9. (table 92).DUMONT Michèle-19
11 (table 64).NOEL Jean-Max-21
11. (table 85).CUTULLIC Patricia-21
11. (table 112).PICHEREAU Jean-Michel-21
11. (table 118).LEDUC André-21
11. (table 185).LAVOIE Réal-21
16 (table 150).GASCON Monique-22
17 (table 39).RIVA Flore-23
18 (table 14).FORTIN Pierre-24
18. (table 47).THERRIEN Cécile-24
18. (table 156).NAULT Pauline-24
21 (table 113).LESSARD Noëlla-25
22 (table 4).WILL Christiane-26
23 (table 70).JUTRAS Jeannine-27
24 (table 161).BOURQUE Nicole-29
25 (table 35).NEPVEU Joanne-30
25. (table 54).BEAULIEU Celine-30
25. (table 115).FORTIN Régis-30
28 (table 15).AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre-35
29 (table 22).TREMBLAY Marie-Paule-36
30 (table 36).DESCHENES Lucie-37
30. (table 46).TREMBLAY Hélène-37
32 (table 28).VINKEL Catherine-38
33 (table 60).BOUTIN Annette-39
33. (table 125).MORIN Lise-39
35 (table 171).MORIN Diane-40
36 (table 2).NAGODE Eric-41
36. (table 18).LEMONNIER Francine-41
36. (table 23).JACOB Claudette-41
36. (table 24).PROVOST Jean-41
36. (table 53).VANESCOTE Annie-41
36. (table 72).DOYON Gisèle-41
42 (table 31).GRENIER Pierre-42
42. (table 71).AMIREAULT Gérard-42
44 (table 82).LAMPRON Guy-43
44. (table 86).TREMBLAY Raymonde-43
46 (table 11).LE GUEDART Mireille-44
46. (table 19).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-44
46. (table 49).LAVOIE Elisabeth-44
46. (table 62).THERIAULT Odile-44
46. (table 128).ST-AUBIN Monique-44
51 (table 153).MALLARD Marie-Claire-45
52 (table 187).GINGRAS Monique-46
53 (table 21).FEVRE Christiane-48
53. (table 107).THEBERGE Henriette-48
53. (table 135).PAUWELS Monique-48
56 (table 95).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-49
56. (table 200).MOREL Marcel-49
58 (table 55).GIGUERE Denis-50
58. (table 68).VACHON Christine-50
58. (table 162).LABRECQUE Guy-50
61 (table 43).DOCQUIER Daniel-51
61. (table 57).STRAHM Françoise-51
61. (table 123).PRIMEAU Nicole-51
61. (table 143).DUBREUIL Christiane-51
65 (table 7).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-52
65. (table 10).LAFORGE Marlene-52
65. (table 52).ROY Ginette-52
65. (table 76).BOUCHARD Marc-52
69 (table 8).TREVILY Annie-53
69. (table 44).PERRON Denis-53
69. (table 61).DALLAIRE Julie-53
69. (table 69).NEPVEU Jocelyne-53
69. (table 77).LEVEILLEE Huguette-53
69. (table 83).LUROIS Huguette-53
69. (table 121).BEAUREGARD Claudine-53
69. (table 134).LUROIS Jean-Louis-53
69. (table 166).AUDET Lucie-53
69. (table 167).DEWEZ Anne-Michèle-53
69. (table 177).TREMBLAY Liette-53
69. (table 179).PORLIER Carmen-53
69. (table 186).CHASSE Monique-53
82 (table 58).BERGERON Louise-54
82. (table 99).LAROCHE Irène-54
82. (table 103).BASTIEN Claudette-54
85 (table 51).BOULIANNE Lise-55
85. (table 56).PRINCE Louise-55
85. (table 66).GRAVEL Francine-55
85. (table 67).DROLET Nicole-55
85. (table 89).BENOIT Monique-55
85. (table 101).HENAULT Louise-55
85. (table 119).LEGRAND Mireille-55
85. (table 120).LEGRAND Brigitte-55
85. (table 142).PORLIER Hélène-55
85. (table 160).BASTIEN Micheline-55
85. (table 163).SABOURIN Diane C.-55
96 (table 29).LANGLOIS Michèle-56
96. (table 40).COGGER Denis-56
96. (table 90).ANTONIADES Thérèse-56
96. (table 108).MASSON Christiane-Yvette-56
100 (table 45).BROUSSEAU Denise-57
100. (table 73).DUCHESNE Sylvie-57
100. (table 74).FORGET Louise-57
100. (table 96).DUQUETTE Nicole-57
100. (table 106).ARNAUD Patricia-57
100. (table 190).ZAY Véronique-57
100. (table 205).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-57
107 (table 59).CHARRON Pauline-58
107. (table 80).GAGNON Claude-58
107. (table 94).SPRUMONT Denise-58
107. (table 164).LAJEUNESSE Raymonde-58
111 (table 37).DESBIENS Gisèle-59
111. (table 50).LE GUILLOU Micheline-59
111. (table 114).TRUDEL Christiane-59
111. (table 124).LAPOINTE Lynne-59
111. (table 129).LEDUC Denyse-59
111. (table 131).LARAMEE Lyne-59
111. (table 145).DUNN Johanne-59
118 (table 16).MACBETH Monique-60
118. (table 17).TARDY Gérard-60
118. (table 105).LAMOUR Patricia-60
118. (table 132).MUHLEMANN Doriane-60
118. (table 148).ARSENEAULT Luc-60
123 (table 20).GAUTHIER Francine-61
123. (table 32).ROUSSEAU Cécile-61
123. (table 93).MARCOUX Claudette-61
123. (table 151).TANGUAY Pierrette-61
127 (table 100).LOEUB Huguette-62
127. (table 169).TALBOT Lise-62
127. (table 173).RACICOT Carmele-62
130 (table 84).BASTIEN Pierre-64
130. (table 98).FORTIER Claire-64
130. (table 117).GAUVIN Serge-64
130. (table 174).LHOIR Philippe-64
134 (table 27).DESMEULES Odette-65
134. (table 170).VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole-65
134. (table 176).ARBOUR Victoire-65
137 (table 42).GAGNE Danielle-66
137. (table 139).PARE Olivette-66
137. (table 189).TOURIGNY Ginette-66
137. (table 204).BISSON Suzanne-66
141 (table 5).GAGNON Maude-67
141. (table 9).BELLEVILLE Pierre-67
141. (table 138).LARIVIERE Louis-67
141. (table 201).COUTURE Danielle-67
145 (table 81).BOULANGER France-68
145. (table 141).WEHBE Ghada-68
145. (table 165).MERZ Rose-Marie-68
145. (table 175).PELTIER Diane-68
145. (table 183).GAGNON Edith-68
150 (table 30).TREMBLAY Robert-69
150. (table 109).CHEVRETTE Linda-69
150. (table 155).FORTIER Nicole-69
150. (table 199).LEVEILLE Ghislaine-69
154 (table 3).COUTURE Gilles-70
154. (table 38).BISSON Francine-70
154. (table 79).EAST Laurette-70
154. (table 130).JALLEAU Catherine-70
158 (table 75).PROVENCHER Gaétane-71
158. (table 188).SIBILLE Eliane-71
160 (table 116).POIRIER Rita-72
160. (table 127).NORMAND Rachel-72
160. (table 152).BRUNELLE Denise-72
163 (table 133).LUCAS Pierrette-73
163. (table 154).MERCIER Jocelyne B.-73
165 (table 158).OUELLET Marie-Marthe-74
166 (table 65).MC DUFF Danielle-75
166. (table 111).EPPLE Nicole-75
166. (table 140).MURRAY Lorraine-75
166. (table 157).NADEAU Annie-75
166. (table 178).FROISSART Joël-75
166. (table 182).MERCIER Michel-75
166. (table 197).TROTTIER Diane-75
173 (table 63).SMAERS Paula-76
173. (table 180).VERVILLE Francine-76
175 (table 172).BRASSARD Ginette-77
176 (table 104).AH-LEUNG Henri-78
176. (table 184).LAPOINTE Rita-78
178 (table 192).TREMBLAY Ghislaine-79
179 (table 102).LANDRY Marielle-80
179. (table 147).PELLETIER Monique-80
181 (table 136).BROCHU LAPORTE Claire-82
181. (table 144).MINGARELLI Julienne L.-82
183 (table 168).FORTIN Madeleine-84
184 (table 87).HADD Francine-86
184. (table 149).CHARRON Hélène-86
186 (table 78).CARLES Josette-87
187 (table 194).LEVESQUE Hélène-88
187. (table 196).FORTIER Alfred-88
189 (table 203).LESSARD Claudette-89
190 (table 88).MORIN Nicole-90
191 (table 137).LEMENU Jacqueline-92
191. (table 195).BEAUDOIN Christiane-92
193 (table 191).FATTON Odette-95
194 (table 181).DESAULNIERS Alice-98
194. (table 206).LAMY Noela-98
196 (table 91).NAUD Colette-99
197 (table 48).TELLEY Dominique-100
198 (table 146).MARQUIS L. Elise-101
199 (table 126).BEAUVAIS Pierrette-104
200 (table 202).CORMIER Solange-112
201 (table 159).MOREAU Daniel-114
202 (table 122).ISRAEL Brigitte-115
203 (table 25).FORGET Andrée-135
204 (table 193).VIDOT René-141