Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
101
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: AULA, 15J, 20 - Score = 20
Détail des négatifs du coup 11 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
39
RIVA Flore
-20
3B
Zéro
76
BOUCHARD Marc
-20
4A
Zéro
94
SPRUMONT Denise
-20
4B
Zéro
108
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-20
4C
Zéro
116
POIRIER Rita
-20
4C
Zéro
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-20
3A
Zéro
139
PARE Olivette
-20
4D
Zéro
166
AUDET Lucie
-20
5A
Zéro
188
SIBILLE Eliane
-20
5A
Zéro
199
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-20
5A
Zéro
35
NEPVEU Joanne
-6
3B
68
VACHON Christine
-6
4A
91
NAUD Colette
-6
4B
118
LEDUC André
-6
6A
146
MARQUIS L. Elise
-6
4D
177
TREMBLAY Liette
-6
5A
2
NAGODE Eric
-3
2A
4
WILL Christiane
-3
2B
6
LAFLEUR Claude
-3
2B
7
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-3
2B
8
TREVILY Annie
-3
2B
10
LAFORGE Marlene
-3
2B
14
FORTIN Pierre
-3
3A
16
MACBETH Monique
-3
3A
17
TARDY Gérard
-3
3A
18
LEMONNIER Francine
-3
3A
19
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-3
3A
20
GAUTHIER Francine
-3
3B
22
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-3
3B
Avertissement
23
JACOB Claudette
-3
3B
24
PROVOST Jean
-3
3B
25
FORGET Andrée
-3
3B
26
LEMIEUX Paul
-3
3B
27
DESMEULES Odette
-3
3B
28
VINKEL Catherine
-3
3B
29
LANGLOIS Michèle
-3
3B
30
TREMBLAY Robert
-3
3B
31
GRENIER Pierre
-3
3B
32
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-3
3B
33
SIMARD Line
-3
3B
37
DESBIENS Gisèle
-3
3B
40
COGGER Denis
-3
3B
41
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-3
3B
43
DOCQUIER Daniel
-3
3B
44
PERRON Denis
-3
3B
45
BROUSSEAU Denise
-3
4A
46
TREMBLAY Hélène
-3
7
47
THERRIEN Cécile
-3
4A
49
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-3
4A
50
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-3
4A
51
BOULIANNE Lise
-3
4A
52
ROY Ginette
-3
4A
53
VANESCOTE Annie
-3
4A
54
BEAULIEU Celine
-3
4A
55
GIGUERE Denis
-3
4A
56
PRINCE Louise
-3
4A
58
BERGERON Louise
-3
4A
59
CHARRON Pauline
-3
4A
60
BOUTIN Annette
-3
4A
61
DALLAIRE Julie
-3
4A
63
SMAERS Paula
-3
4A
66
GRAVEL Francine
-3
4A
69
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-3
4A
70
JUTRAS Jeannine
-3
4A
72
DOYON Gisèle
-3
4A
73
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-3
4A
74
FORGET Louise
-3
4A
75
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-3
4A
77
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-3
4A
78
CARLES Josette
-3
4B
79
EAST Laurette
-3
4B
80
GAGNON Claude
-3
4B
81
BOULANGER France
-3
4B
82
LAMPRON Guy
-3
4B
83
LUROIS Huguette
-3
4B
84
BASTIEN Pierre
-3
4B
86
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-3
4B
87
HADD Francine
-3
4B
89
BENOIT Monique
-3
4B
90
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-3
4B
92
DUMONT Michèle
-3
6C
93
MARCOUX Claudette
-3
4B
95
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-3
4B
96
DUQUETTE Nicole
-3
4B
97
LEMIEUX Lise
-3
4B
99
LAROCHE Irène
-3
4B
100
LOEUB Huguette
-3
4B
101
HENAULT Louise
-3
4B
Pénalité
102
LANDRY Marielle
-3
4B
103
BASTIEN Claudette
-3
4B
105
LAMOUR Patricia
-3
4B
106
ARNAUD Patricia
-3
4C
107
THEBERGE Henriette
-3
4C
109
CHEVRETTE Linda
-3
4C
112
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-3
4C
113
LESSARD Noëlla
-3
4C
114
TRUDEL Christiane
-3
4C
115
FORTIN Régis
-3
4C
117
GAUVIN Serge
-3
4C
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-3
4C
121
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-3
4C
122
ISRAEL Brigitte
-3
4C
124
LAPOINTE Lynne
-3
4C
125
MORIN Lise
-3
4C
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-3
4A
127
NORMAND Rachel
-3
4C
128
ST-AUBIN Monique
-3
4D
129
LEDUC Denyse
-3
4D
130
JALLEAU Catherine
-3
4D
134
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-3
4D
137
LEMENU Jacqueline
-3
4D
138
LARIVIERE Louis
-3
4D
140
MURRAY Lorraine
-3
4D
141
WEHBE Ghada
-3
4D
142
PORLIER Hélène
-3
4D
143
DUBREUIL Christiane
-3
4D
144
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-3
4D
145
DUNN Johanne
-3
4D
147
PELLETIER Monique
-3
4D
148
ARSENEAULT Luc
-3
4D
149
CHARRON Hélène
-3
4D
150
GASCON Monique
-3
4D
151
TANGUAY Pierrette
-3
4D
152
BRUNELLE Denise
-3
4D
153
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-3
4D
154
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-3
4D
155
FORTIER Nicole
-3
4D
159
MOREAU Daniel
-3
5A
160
BASTIEN Micheline
-3
5A
161
BOURQUE Nicole
-3
5A
162
LABRECQUE Guy
-3
5A
163
SABOURIN Diane C.
-3
5A
164
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-3
5A
168
FORTIN Madeleine
-3
5A
169
TALBOT Lise
-3
5A
170
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-3
5A
171
MORIN Diane
-3
5A
172
BRASSARD Ginette
-3
5A
Avertissement
173
RACICOT Carmele
-3
5A
175
PELTIER Diane
-3
5A
176
ARBOUR Victoire
-3
5A
178
FROISSART Joël
-3
5A
179
PORLIER Carmen
-3
5A
180
VERVILLE Francine
-3
5A
181
DESAULNIERS Alice
-3
5A
182
MERCIER Michel
-3
5A
183
GAGNON Edith
-3
5A
184
LAPOINTE Rita
-3
5A
185
LAVOIE Réal
-3
5A
186
CHASSE Monique
-3
5A
187
GINGRAS Monique
-3
5A
189
TOURIGNY Ginette
-3
5A
190
ZAY Véronique
-3
5A
193
VIDOT René
-3
5A
194
LEVESQUE Hélène
-3
5A
195
BEAUDOIN Christiane
-3
5A
196
FORTIER Alfred
-3
5A
197
TROTTIER Diane
-3
5A
200
MOREL Marcel
-3
5A
201
COUTURE Danielle
-3
5A
202
CORMIER Solange
-3
5A
203
LESSARD Claudette
-3
5A
204
BISSON Suzanne
-3
5A
205
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-3
5A
206
LAMY Noela
-3
5A
1
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
3
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
Avertissement
5
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
9
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
11
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
12
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
13
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
Avertissement
15
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
21
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
36
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
38
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
42
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
48
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
57
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
Avertissement
62
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
64
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
65
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
67
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
71
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
85
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
88
MORIN Nicole
Top
5B
98
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
104
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
110
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
111
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
123
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
131
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
133
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
135
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D
Avertissement
136
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
Top
4D
156
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
157
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
158
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
165
MERZ Rose-Marie
Top
5A
167
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
174
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
191
FATTON Odette
Top
5A
192
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
Top
5A