Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 12).LEURQUIN EricTop
2 (table 1).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-2
2. (table 33).SIMARD Line-2
2. (table 97).LEMIEUX Lise-2
5 (table 6).LAFLEUR Claude-4
5. (table 13).ERRERA Elisabeth-4
5. (table 41).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-4
5. (table 110).GIROUX Nicole-4
9 (table 150).GASCON Monique-5
10 (table 4).WILL Christiane-14
10. (table 14).FORTIN Pierre-14
10. (table 35).NEPVEU Joanne-14
10. (table 156).NAULT Pauline-14
14 (table 26).LEMIEUX Paul-16
14. (table 47).THERRIEN Cécile-16
14. (table 64).NOEL Jean-Max-16
14. (table 85).CUTULLIC Patricia-16
14. (table 92).DUMONT Michèle-16
14. (table 112).PICHEREAU Jean-Michel-16
14. (table 118).LEDUC André-16
14. (table 185).LAVOIE Réal-16
22 (table 170).VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole-19
23 (table 113).LESSARD Noëlla-20
23. (table 115).FORTIN Régis-20
25 (table 70).JUTRAS Jeannine-22
26 (table 39).RIVA Flore-23
27 (table 161).BOURQUE Nicole-24
28 (table 28).VINKEL Catherine-30
28. (table 54).BEAULIEU Celine-30
30 (table 29).LANGLOIS Michèle-34
30. (table 46).TREMBLAY Hélène-34
30. (table 68).VACHON Christine-34
30. (table 125).MORIN Lise-34
34 (table 3).COUTURE Gilles-35
34. (table 15).AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre-35
36 (table 2).NAGODE Eric-36
36. (table 11).LE GUEDART Mireille-36
36. (table 18).LEMONNIER Francine-36
36. (table 22).TREMBLAY Marie-Paule-36
36. (table 24).PROVOST Jean-36
36. (table 36).DESCHENES Lucie-36
36. (table 37).DESBIENS Gisèle-36
36. (table 72).DOYON Gisèle-36
44 (table 23).JACOB Claudette-38
44. (table 31).GRENIER Pierre-38
44. (table 49).LAVOIE Elisabeth-38
44. (table 55).GIGUERE Denis-38
44. (table 60).BOUTIN Annette-38
44. (table 86).TREMBLAY Raymonde-38
44. (table 135).PAUWELS Monique-38
44. (table 162).LABRECQUE Guy-38
44. (table 171).MORIN Diane-38
44. (table 200).MOREL Marcel-38
54 (table 19).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-39
54. (table 53).VANESCOTE Annie-39
54. (table 71).AMIREAULT Gérard-39
54. (table 153).MALLARD Marie-Claire-39
58 (table 62).THERIAULT Odile-40
59 (table 8).TREVILY Annie-41
59. (table 82).LAMPRON Guy-41
59. (table 128).ST-AUBIN Monique-41
62 (table 187).GINGRAS Monique-43
63 (table 94).SPRUMONT Denise-45
64 (table 7).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-46
64. (table 21).FEVRE Christiane-46
64. (table 43).DOCQUIER Daniel-46
64. (table 95).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-46
64. (table 143).DUBREUIL Christiane-46
69 (table 107).THEBERGE Henriette-47
70 (table 17).TARDY Gérard-48
70. (table 57).STRAHM Françoise-48
70. (table 61).DALLAIRE Julie-48
70. (table 69).NEPVEU Jocelyne-48
70. (table 77).LEVEILLEE Huguette-48
70. (table 78).CARLES Josette-48
70. (table 83).LUROIS Huguette-48
70. (table 90).ANTONIADES Thérèse-48
70. (table 99).LAROCHE Irène-48
70. (table 103).BASTIEN Claudette-48
70. (table 108).MASSON Christiane-Yvette-48
70. (table 132).MUHLEMANN Doriane-48
70. (table 134).LUROIS Jean-Louis-48
70. (table 148).ARSENEAULT Luc-48
70. (table 166).AUDET Lucie-48
70. (table 197).TROTTIER Diane-48
86 (table 10).LAFORGE Marlene-49
86. (table 51).BOULIANNE Lise-49
86. (table 58).BERGERON Louise-49
86. (table 123).PRIMEAU Nicole-49
86. (table 151).TANGUAY Pierrette-49
86. (table 174).LHOIR Philippe-49
86. (table 183).GAGNON Edith-49
93 (table 16).MACBETH Monique-50
93. (table 20).GAUTHIER Francine-50
93. (table 40).COGGER Denis-50
93. (table 44).PERRON Denis-50
93. (table 52).ROY Ginette-50
93. (table 56).PRINCE Louise-50
93. (table 66).GRAVEL Francine-50
93. (table 76).BOUCHARD Marc-50
93. (table 89).BENOIT Monique-50
93. (table 101).HENAULT Louise-50
93. (table 119).LEGRAND Mireille-50
93. (table 120).LEGRAND Brigitte-50
93. (table 121).BEAUREGARD Claudine-50
93. (table 129).LEDUC Denyse-50
93. (table 131).LARAMEE Lyne-50
93. (table 142).PORLIER Hélène-50
93. (table 160).BASTIEN Micheline-50
93. (table 163).SABOURIN Diane C.-50
93. (table 164).LAJEUNESSE Raymonde-50
93. (table 173).RACICOT Carmele-50
93. (table 177).TREMBLAY Liette-50
93. (table 179).PORLIER Carmen-50
93. (table 186).CHASSE Monique-50
116 (table 65).MC DUFF Danielle-51
116. (table 167).DEWEZ Anne-Michèle-51
118 (table 50).LE GUILLOU Micheline-52
118. (table 67).DROLET Nicole-52
118. (table 73).DUCHESNE Sylvie-52
118. (table 74).FORGET Louise-52
118. (table 80).GAGNON Claude-52
118. (table 84).BASTIEN Pierre-52
118. (table 96).DUQUETTE Nicole-52
118. (table 100).LOEUB Huguette-52
118. (table 106).ARNAUD Patricia-52
118. (table 117).GAUVIN Serge-52
118. (table 133).LUCAS Pierrette-52
118. (table 190).ZAY Véronique-52
118. (table 205).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-52
131 (table 45).BROUSSEAU Denise-53
131. (table 59).CHARRON Pauline-53
131. (table 93).MARCOUX Claudette-53
131. (table 139).PARE Olivette-53
131. (table 146).MARQUIS L. Elise-53
131. (table 157).NADEAU Annie-53
137 (table 87).HADD Francine-54
137. (table 114).TRUDEL Christiane-54
137. (table 124).LAPOINTE Lynne-54
137. (table 145).DUNN Johanne-54
137. (table 182).MERCIER Michel-54
137. (table 204).BISSON Suzanne-54
143 (table 105).LAMOUR Patricia-55
143. (table 126).BEAUVAIS Pierrette-55
143. (table 165).MERZ Rose-Marie-55
143. (table 201).COUTURE Danielle-55
147 (table 81).BOULANGER France-56
147. (table 141).WEHBE Ghada-56
147. (table 154).MERCIER Jocelyne B.-56
150 (table 109).CHEVRETTE Linda-57
150. (table 169).TALBOT Lise-57
152 (table 32).ROUSSEAU Cécile-58
152. (table 98).FORTIER Claire-58
152. (table 130).JALLEAU Catherine-58
152. (table 178).FROISSART Joël-58
152. (table 180).VERVILLE Francine-58
157 (table 176).ARBOUR Victoire-59
157. (table 191).FATTON Odette-59
159 (table 127).NORMAND Rachel-60
159. (table 147).PELLETIER Monique-60
159. (table 175).PELTIER Diane-60
162 (table 189).TOURIGNY Ginette-61
163 (table 9).BELLEVILLE Pierre-62
163. (table 27).DESMEULES Odette-62
163. (table 88).MORIN Nicole-62
163. (table 138).LARIVIERE Louis-62
167 (table 5).GAGNON Maude-64
167. (table 30).TREMBLAY Robert-64
167. (table 42).GAGNE Danielle-64
167. (table 63).SMAERS Paula-64
167. (table 155).FORTIER Nicole-64
167. (table 181).DESAULNIERS Alice-64
173 (table 168).FORTIN Madeleine-65
173. (table 172).BRASSARD Ginette-65
175 (table 38).BISSON Francine-66
175. (table 75).PROVENCHER Gaétane-66
175. (table 79).EAST Laurette-66
175. (table 184).LAPOINTE Rita-66
175. (table 188).SIBILLE Eliane-66
175. (table 199).LEVEILLE Ghislaine-66
181 (table 116).POIRIER Rita-67
181. (table 152).BRUNELLE Denise-67
181. (table 194).LEVESQUE Hélène-67
181. (table 203).LESSARD Claudette-67
185 (table 192).TREMBLAY Ghislaine-68
186 (table 111).EPPLE Nicole-69
186. (table 158).OUELLET Marie-Marthe-69
188 (table 140).MURRAY Lorraine-70
189 (table 202).CORMIER Solange-71
190 (table 136).BROCHU LAPORTE Claire-72
190. (table 137).LEMENU Jacqueline-72
192 (table 104).AH-LEUNG Henri-73
192. (table 144).MINGARELLI Julienne L.-73
194 (table 102).LANDRY Marielle-74
194. (table 196).FORTIER Alfred-74
196 (table 206).LAMY Noela-75
197 (table 195).BEAUDOIN Christiane-78
198 (table 91).NAUD Colette-81
198. (table 149).CHARRON Hélène-81
200 (table 48).TELLEY Dominique-96
201 (table 122).ISRAEL Brigitte-104
202 (table 159).MOREAU Daniel-109
203 (table 193).VIDOT René-116
204 (table 25).FORGET Andrée-133