Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
172
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: JEU, 13K, 29 - Score = 29
Détail des négatifs du coup 9 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
202
CORMIER Solange
-29
5A
Zéro
191
FATTON Odette
-13
5A
150
GASCON Monique
-9
4D
194
LEVESQUE Hélène
-9
5A
195
BEAUDOIN Christiane
-9
5A
196
FORTIER Alfred
-9
5A
3
COUTURE Gilles
-8
2B
4
WILL Christiane
-7
2B
8
TREVILY Annie
-7
2B
17
TARDY Gérard
-7
3A
55
GIGUERE Denis
-7
4A
63
SMAERS Paula
-7
4A
81
BOULANGER France
-7
4B
84
BASTIEN Pierre
-7
4B
109
CHEVRETTE Linda
-7
4C
117
GAUVIN Serge
-7
4C
127
NORMAND Rachel
-7
4C
130
JALLEAU Catherine
-7
4D
131
LARAMEE Lyne
-7
4D
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-7
4D
135
PAUWELS Monique
-7
4D
141
WEHBE Ghada
-7
4D
148
ARSENEAULT Luc
-7
4D
151
TANGUAY Pierrette
-7
4D
154
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-7
4D
162
LABRECQUE Guy
-7
5A
168
FORTIN Madeleine
-7
5A
172
BRASSARD Ginette
-7
5A
183
GAGNON Edith
-7
5A
206
LAMY Noela
-7
5A
144
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-6
4D
6
LAFLEUR Claude
-1
2B
7
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-1
2B
31
GRENIER Pierre
-1
3B
33
SIMARD Line
-1
3B
36
DESCHENES Lucie
-1
3B
37
DESBIENS Gisèle
-1
3B
38
BISSON Francine
-1
3B
40
COGGER Denis
-1
3B
41
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-1
3B
45
BROUSSEAU Denise
-1
4A
48
TELLEY Dominique
-1
4A
49
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-1
4A
50
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-1
4A
Avertissement
51
BOULIANNE Lise
-1
4A
60
BOUTIN Annette
-1
4A
62
THERIAULT Odile
-1
4A
65
MC DUFF Danielle
-1
4A
78
CARLES Josette
-1
4B
79
EAST Laurette
-1
4B
88
MORIN Nicole
-1
5B
94
SPRUMONT Denise
-1
4B
97
LEMIEUX Lise
-1
4B
98
FORTIER Claire
-1
4B
99
LAROCHE Irène
-1
4B
102
LANDRY Marielle
-1
4B
103
BASTIEN Claudette
-1
4B
107
THEBERGE Henriette
-1
4C
111
EPPLE Nicole
-1
4C
139
PARE Olivette
-1
4D
146
MARQUIS L. Elise
-1
4D
147
PELLETIER Monique
-1
4D
153
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-1
4D
Avertissement
157
NADEAU Annie
-1
5A
165
MERZ Rose-Marie
-1
5A
173
RACICOT Carmele
-1
5A
176
ARBOUR Victoire
-1
5A
178
FROISSART Joël
-1
5A
182
MERCIER Michel
-1
5A
203
LESSARD Claudette
-1
5A
1
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
2
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
5
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
9
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
10
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
11
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
12
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
Avertissement
13
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
14
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
15
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
16
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
18
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
19
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
20
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
21
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
22
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
23
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
Avertissement
24
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
25
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
26
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
27
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
28
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
29
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
30
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
32
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
35
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
39
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
42
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
43
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
44
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
46
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
Avertissement
47
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
52
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
53
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
54
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
56
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
57
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
58
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
59
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
61
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
64
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
66
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
67
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
68
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
69
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
70
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
71
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
72
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
73
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
74
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
75
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
76
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
77
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
80
GAGNON Claude
Top
4B
82
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
83
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
85
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
86
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
87
HADD Francine
Top
4B
89
BENOIT Monique
Top
4B
90
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
91
NAUD Colette
Top
4B
92
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
93
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
95
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
96
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
100
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
101
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
104
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
105
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
106
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
108
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
110
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
112
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
113
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
114
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
115
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
116
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
118
LEDUC André
Top
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
121
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
122
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
123
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
124
LAPOINTE Lynne
Top
4C
125
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
Top
4A
128
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
129
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
133
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
134
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
136
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
Top
4D
137
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
138
LARIVIERE Louis
Top
4D
140
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
142
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
143
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
145
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
149
CHARRON Hélène
Top
4D
152
BRUNELLE Denise
Top
4D
155
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
156
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
158
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
159
MOREAU Daniel
Top
5A
160
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
Avertissement
161
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
Avertissement
163
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
164
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
166
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
167
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
169
TALBOT Lise
Top
5A
Avertissement
170
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
Top
5A
171
MORIN Diane
Top
5A
174
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
175
PELTIER Diane
Top
5A
177
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
179
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
180
VERVILLE Francine
Top
5A
181
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
184
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
185
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
186
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
187
GINGRAS Monique
Top
5A
188
SIBILLE Eliane
Top
5A
189
TOURIGNY Ginette
Top
5A
190
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
192
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
Top
5A
193
VIDOT René
Top
5A
197
TROTTIER Diane
Top
5A
199
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
200
MOREL Marcel
Top
5A
201
COUTURE Danielle
Top
5A
204
BISSON Suzanne
Top
5A
205
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
Top
5A