Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 12).FEVRE Christiane-29
1. (table 13).NAGODE Eric-29
3 (table 34).WILL Christiane-36
4 (table 27).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-44
5 (table 1).LEURQUIN Eric-46
6 (table 32).LAFORGE Marlene-53
6. (table 119).LEGRAND Mireille-53
8 (table 117).VANESCOTE Annie-57
9 (table 133).POIRIER Rita-60
10 (table 162).PERRON Denis-62
11 (table 15).DESCHENES Lucie-63
12 (table 16).GIROUX Nicole-65
12. (table 131).RIVA Flore-65
14 (table 35).LANGLOIS Michèle-67
14. (table 47).DESBIENS Gisèle-67
16 (table 231).GRENIER Pierre-68
17 (table 3).NOEL Jean-Max-69
17. (table 68).LEMONNIER Francine-69
19 (table 28).THERIAULT Odile-70
20 (table 94).VACHON Christine-71
20. (table 110).TREVILY Annie-71
22 (table 40).ARNAUD Patricia-73
22. (table 150).BENOIT Monique-73
24 (table 46).VINKEL Catherine-74
24. (table 48).BELLEVILLE Pierre-74
26 (table 188).NADEAU Annie-75
27 (table 52).BEAULIEU Celine-76
28 (table 124).CARLES Josette-77
29 (table 50).LAVOIE Elisabeth-78
30 (table 23).TREMBLAY Raymonde-79
30. (table 161).TELLEY Dominique-79
32 (table 17).LE GUEDART Mireille-80
32. (table 43).DALLAIRE Julie-80
32. (table 216).PELLETIER Monique-80
35 (table 41).ERRERA Elisabeth-81
35. (table 93).NEPVEU Jocelyne-81
37 (table 6).THERRIEN Cécile-84
37. (table 86).GRAVEL Francine-84
39 (table 33).LE GUILLOU Micheline-87
40 (table 69).DOYON Gisèle-88
41 (table 105).GAGNON Maude-89
42 (table 11).AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre-91
42. (table 135).ANTONIADES Thérèse-91
42. (table 190).BERGERON Louise-91
45 (table 14).CUTULLIC Patricia-92
46 (table 49).GAUTHIER Francine-93
46. (table 137).LOEUB Huguette-93
48 (table 73).DOCQUIER Daniel-94
48. (table 76).JACOB Claudette-94
50 (table 36).JODOIN Denis-95
50. (table 60).MC DUFF Danielle-95
50. (table 156).DUCHESNE Sylvie-95
53 (table 195).BRUNELLE Denise-96
54 (table 136).MARCOUX Claudette-97
55 (table 5).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-98
56 (table 22).SIMARD Line-99
56. (table 31).TREMBLAY Liette-99
58 (table 90).GIGUERE Denis-100
58. (table 165).CHARRON Pauline-100
58. (table 220).POITRAS Michel-100
61 (table 89).DROLET Nicole-101
62 (table 82).LAMOUR Patricia-105
63 (table 155).BROUSSEAU Denise-107
64 (table 65).LAVOIE Réal-108
64. (table 88).PARE Lisette-108
66 (table 78).DESMEULES Odette-110
66. (table 173).EPPLE Nicole-110
68 (table 232).PARE Olivette-111
69 (table 103).LARAMEE Lyne-112
69. (table 191).LANDRY Marielle-112
71 (table 58).LAMPRON Guy-114
71. (table 202).HENAULT Louise-114
73 (table 45).TREMBLAY Marie-Paule-115
73. (table 63).FORTIN Pierre-115
73. (table 95).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-115
76 (table 18).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-116
76. (table 163).FORTIER Nicole-116
78 (table 4).LEMIEUX Paul-117
79 (table 189).OUELLET Marie-Marthe-118
80 (table 29).LEMIEUX Lise-119
80. (table 179).CHEVRETTE Linda-119
80. (table 230).HUGUENIN Bernard-119
83 (table 164).MOULIN Jeannette-120
84 (table 97).AH-LEUNG Henri-121
84. (table 169).STRAHM Françoise-121
86 (table 9).TREMBLAY Hélène-122
87 (table 129).JOHNSON Louise-123
88 (table 30).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-125
88. (table 209).BOULET Marlène N.-125
90 (table 2).LAFLEUR Claude-128
90. (table 19).PROVOST Jean-128
90. (table 193).ROUSSEAU Cécile-128
93 (table 170).PROVENCHER Gaétane-129
93. (table 175).MCCABE Julie-129
95 (table 37).MALLARD Marie-Claire-130
95. (table 108).FORGET Louise-130
97 (table 44).BASTIEN Claudette-131
97. (table 143).LABRECQUE Guy-131
97. (table 194).WEHBE Ghada-131
100 (table 92).TALBOT Lise-132
101 (table 8).NAULT Pauline-133
101. (table 81).EAST Laurette-133
101. (table 132).HADD Francine-133
104 (table 10).FORTIN Régis-135
104. (table 80).BOUCHARD Marc-135
106 (table 101).TREMBLAY Micheline-137
106. (table 111).COGGER Denis-137
106. (table 196).ZAY Véronique-137
109 (table 38).THEBERGE Henriette-138
109. (table 64).JUTRAS Jeannine-138
109. (table 205).ARBOUR Victoire-138
112 (table 139).TANGUAY Pierrette-139
112. (table 140).LAVOIE André-139
114 (table 72).VERVILLE Francine-140
114. (table 192).LEVEILLE Ghislaine-140
116 (table 51).GAGNE Danielle-141
116. (table 99).LEVESQUE Hélène-141
116. (table 185).MORIN Lise-141
119 (table 7).LESSARD Noëlla-142
120 (table 21).AMIREAULT Gérard-143
120. (table 96).GAUVIN Serge-143
120. (table 112).PRIMEAU Nicole-143
120. (table 146).NEPVEU Joanne-143
124 (table 70).LEVEILLEE Huguette-144
124. (table 106).BISSON Francine-144
126 (table 104).ARSENEAULT Luc-147
126. (table 147).LAROCHE Irène-147
126. (table 227).DUNN Johanne-147
126. (table 235).BEAUREGARD Françoise-147
130 (table 91).VERRAULT Lise-148
131 (table 171).HANDFIELD Monique-151
132 (table 198).MARTINEAU Madeleine-152
133 (table 79).BOULIANNE Lise-154
133. (table 153).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-154
135 (table 148).GUILLOT Jean-Claude-156
135. (table 157).LHOIR Philippe-156
135. (table 217).AUDET Lucie-156
138 (table 54).ROY Ginette-159
138. (table 56).GAUTHIER Charlotte-159
138. (table 83).PORLIER Carmen-159
138. (table 211).TROTTIER Diane-159
138. (table 219).MERCILLE Pierre-159
143 (table 98).BOUCHER Cécile-160
144 (table 26).MORIN DIANE-162
144. (table 130).MACBETH Monique-162
144. (table 178).FORTIER Claire-162
147 (table 53).DESMEULES Louise-163
147. (table 114).LUROIS Huguette-163
149 (table 24).DUMONT Michèle-164
149. (table 121).MUHLEMANN Doriane-164
151 (table 102).TREMBLAY Robert-166
152 (table 84).SMAERS Paula-167
152. (table 87).GASCON Monique-167
154 (table 158).PLOUFFE Clothilde-168
155 (table 138).TRUDEL Christiane-169
155. (table 187).DUMAS Francine-169
155. (table 206).LAPOINTE Rita-169
158 (table 57).COUTURE Gilles-171
159 (table 61).MASSON Christiane-Yvette-172
159. (table 180).LUCAS Pierrette-172
161 (table 223).FROISSART Joël-173
162 (table 134).LEDUC Denyse-174
163 (table 174).TOURIGNY Ginette-177
164 (table 166).BOULANGER France-179
165 (table 127).LUROIS Jean-Louis-181
166 (table 142).NORMAND Rachel-182
167 (table 20).BOUTIN Annette-183
167. (table 181).PELTIER Diane-183
167. (table 183).AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange-183
167. (table 200).MERCIER Jocelyne B.-183
171 (table 100).MOREL Marcel-185
171. (table 212).SIMONNEAU Nicole-185
173 (table 107).PRINCE Louise-187
174 (table 85).MERZ Rose-Marie-189
175 (table 67).BOURQUE Nicole-191
176 (table 203).JALLEAU Catherine-192
176. (table 226).LARIVIERE Louis-192
178 (table 149).SABOURIN Gilles-193
179 (table 141).TREMBLAY Léopold-194
180 (table 75).MARQUIS G. Florence-195
181 (table 144).SABOURIN Diane C.-198
182 (table 66).ST-AUBIN Monique-199
182. (table 71).VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole-199
182. (table 228).BERNIER Danielle-199
185 (table 160).BOURQUE Lucette-200
186 (table 25).PICHEREAU Jean-Michel-201
187 (table 123).TURPIN Anne-Marie-204
188 (table 62).CHARRON Micheline-206
188. (table 184).BRIEN Louis-206
190 (table 39).PORLIER Hélène-207
191 (table 118).LEDUC André-209
192 (table 126).BEAUVAIS Pierrette-212
192. (table 172).CARTIER Carmen-212
192. (table 197).LAMY Noela-212
195 (table 214).LAPOINTE Fabien-214
196 (table 238).DESAULNIERS Alice-215
197 (table 218).BELLEFLEUR Marguerite-216
198 (table 237).CHARRON Hélène-217
199 (table 208).BERIAU Christelle-219
200 (table 109).GINGRAS Monique-220
201 (table 116).NADEAU Serge-222
201. (table 207).LETOURNEAU Louisette-222
203 (table 168).PELLETIER Jacqueline-223
204 (table 59).GAGNON Claude-225
205 (table 151).THIBEAULT Marlene-231
206 (table 201).VIENNE Brigitte-233
207 (table 77).SPRUMONT Denise-235
208 (table 120).LEGRAND Brigitte-237
209 (table 204).DUBREUIL Christiane-239
210 (table 74).DEWEZ Anne-Michèle-242
211 (table 167).RACICOT Carmele-246
212 (table 213).BOUCHER Paule-247
213 (table 234).COUTURE Colette-249
214 (table 176).MARCOUX Raymond-250
215 (table 186).LAURIER Marielle-252
216 (table 224).DELISLE Carolle-253
217 (table 55).DUQUETTE Nicole-256
217. (table 221).PARIS Jeanne-256
219 (table 225).LAPIERRE Lise-259
220 (table 154).POITRAS Denise-261
221 (table 210).PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel-263
222 (table 115).LAJEUNESSE Raymonde-265
223 (table 42).LAROUCHE Hélène-275
224 (table 222).ST-DENIS Claudette-277
225 (table 177).LALONDE Henriette-278
226 (table 125).BASTIEN Pierre-279
227 (table 128).BASTIEN Micheline-284
228 (table 113).BOISSINOT François-289
229 (table 122).MERCIER Michel-291
230 (table 145).CHOUINARD Yolande-297
231 (table 152).NELLIS Raymond-302
231. (table 229).MORIN Françoise-302
233 (table 159).BEAUREGARD Claudine-305
234 (table 182).THOMAS Jean-Jacques-315
235 (table 199).VEZINA Lucette-320
235. (table 236).BEAUPRE Doreen-320
237 (table 233).BRASSARD Ginette-336
238 (table 215).FRIGAULT Gréta-337