Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 13).NAGODE Eric-29
2 (table 12).FEVRE Christiane-39
3 (table 1).LEURQUIN Eric-49
4 (table 162).PERRON Denis-62
5 (table 32).LAFORGE Marlene-63
5. (table 119).LEGRAND Mireille-63
7 (table 131).RIVA Flore-66
8 (table 117).VANESCOTE Annie-68
9 (table 133).POIRIER Rita-73
10 (table 48).BELLEVILLE Pierre-74
11 (table 15).DESCHENES Lucie-75
12 (table 52).BEAULIEU Celine-77
13 (table 68).LEMONNIER Francine-79
14 (table 161).TELLEY Dominique-80
15 (table 41).ERRERA Elisabeth-81
15. (table 110).TREVILY Annie-81
17 (table 34).WILL Christiane-86
17. (table 40).ARNAUD Patricia-86
19 (table 188).NADEAU Annie-88
20 (table 50).LAVOIE Elisabeth-89
21 (table 35).LANGLOIS Michèle-90
22 (table 11).AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre-91
23 (table 23).TREMBLAY Raymonde-92
24 (table 94).VACHON Christine-94
25 (table 27).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-95
25. (table 36).JODOIN Denis-95
25. (table 76).JACOB Claudette-95
28 (table 190).BERGERON Louise-101
29 (table 47).DESBIENS Gisèle-102
30 (table 89).DROLET Nicole-104
31 (table 156).DUCHESNE Sylvie-105
32 (table 135).ANTONIADES Thérèse-108
32. (table 137).LOEUB Huguette-108
34 (table 31).TREMBLAY Liette-112
35 (table 202).HENAULT Louise-114
36 (table 105).GAGNON Maude-115
36. (table 220).POITRAS Michel-115
38 (table 82).LAMOUR Patricia-118
38. (table 124).CARLES Josette-118
38. (table 231).GRENIER Pierre-118
41 (table 3).NOEL Jean-Max-119
42 (table 43).DALLAIRE Julie-120
43 (table 93).NEPVEU Jocelyne-122
44 (table 173).EPPLE Nicole-125
45 (table 18).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-126
46 (table 4).LEMIEUX Paul-128
47 (table 9).TREMBLAY Hélène-131
48 (table 17).LE GUEDART Mireille-132
48. (table 58).LAMPRON Guy-132
50 (table 129).JOHNSON Louise-133
51 (table 29).LEMIEUX Lise-134
51. (table 65).LAVOIE Réal-134
51. (table 103).LARAMEE Lyne-134
54 (table 189).OUELLET Marie-Marthe-135
55 (table 28).THERIAULT Odile-136
55. (table 49).GAUTHIER Francine-136
55. (table 81).EAST Laurette-136
58 (table 216).PELLETIER Monique-138
59 (table 6).THERRIEN Cécile-140
59. (table 46).VINKEL Catherine-140
61 (table 30).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-141
61. (table 155).BROUSSEAU Denise-141
63 (table 88).PARE Lisette-142
63. (table 108).FORGET Louise-142
65 (table 16).GIROUX Nicole-143
66 (table 169).STRAHM Françoise-144
67 (table 73).DOCQUIER Daniel-145
67. (table 132).HADD Francine-145
69 (table 70).LEVEILLEE Huguette-147
69. (table 90).GIGUERE Denis-147
71 (table 5).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-148
71. (table 91).VERRAULT Lise-148
73 (table 8).NAULT Pauline-149
74 (table 86).GRAVEL Francine-150
75 (table 22).SIMARD Line-152
76 (table 112).PRIMEAU Nicole-153
77 (table 79).BOULIANNE Lise-154
77. (table 165).CHARRON Pauline-154
79 (table 45).TREMBLAY Marie-Paule-155
79. (table 78).DESMEULES Odette-155
81 (table 37).MALLARD Marie-Claire-156
82 (table 150).BENOIT Monique-157
83 (table 80).BOUCHARD Marc-158
83. (table 147).LAROCHE Irène-158
85 (table 14).CUTULLIC Patricia-159
85. (table 157).LHOIR Philippe-159
85. (table 195).BRUNELLE Denise-159
88 (table 101).TREMBLAY Micheline-161
88. (table 148).GUILLOT Jean-Claude-161
90 (table 97).AH-LEUNG Henri-162
90. (table 179).CHEVRETTE Linda-162
90. (table 191).LANDRY Marielle-162
93 (table 69).DOYON Gisèle-163
93. (table 106).BISSON Francine-163
93. (table 175).MCCABE Julie-163
96 (table 21).AMIREAULT Gérard-164
96. (table 60).MC DUFF Danielle-164
98 (table 19).PROVOST Jean-165
98. (table 136).MARCOUX Claudette-165
98. (table 140).LAVOIE André-165
98. (table 143).LABRECQUE Guy-165
98. (table 194).WEHBE Ghada-165
103 (table 230).HUGUENIN Bernard-168
104 (table 51).GAGNE Danielle-169
104. (table 193).ROUSSEAU Cécile-169
104. (table 217).AUDET Lucie-169
107 (table 95).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-170
108 (table 33).LE GUILLOU Micheline-172
108. (table 56).GAUTHIER Charlotte-172
110 (table 170).PROVENCHER Gaétane-173
111 (table 163).FORTIER Nicole-174
112 (table 26).MORIN DIANE-175
112. (table 211).TROTTIER Diane-175
112. (table 232).PARE Olivette-175
115 (table 38).THEBERGE Henriette-178
115. (table 146).NEPVEU Joanne-178
117 (table 87).GASCON Monique-179
117. (table 102).TREMBLAY Robert-179
119 (table 164).MOULIN Jeannette-180
120 (table 57).COUTURE Gilles-181
121 (table 166).BOULANGER France-182
122 (table 7).LESSARD Noëlla-183
122. (table 44).BASTIEN Claudette-183
122. (table 180).LUCAS Pierrette-183
125 (table 83).PORLIER Carmen-184
126 (table 61).MASSON Christiane-Yvette-186
126. (table 134).LEDUC Denyse-186
128 (table 130).MACBETH Monique-187
128. (table 196).ZAY Véronique-187
130 (table 111).COGGER Denis-190
130. (table 121).MUHLEMANN Doriane-190
130. (table 209).BOULET Marlène N.-190
133 (table 64).JUTRAS Jeannine-192
133. (table 138).TRUDEL Christiane-192
135 (table 84).SMAERS Paula-193
135. (table 185).MORIN Lise-193
137 (table 20).BOUTIN Annette-195
137. (table 142).NORMAND Rachel-195
139 (table 205).ARBOUR Victoire-196
140 (table 72).VERVILLE Francine-197
141 (table 92).TALBOT Lise-198
142 (table 63).FORTIN Pierre-199
142. (table 235).BEAUREGARD Françoise-199
144 (table 139).TANGUAY Pierrette-202
145 (table 2).LAFLEUR Claude-203
145. (table 227).DUNN Johanne-203
147 (table 153).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-205
148 (table 10).FORTIN Régis-207
148. (table 192).LEVEILLE Ghislaine-207
148. (table 200).MERCIER Jocelyne B.-207
151 (table 54).ROY Ginette-209
151. (table 96).GAUVIN Serge-209
151. (table 183).AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange-209
151. (table 198).MARTINEAU Madeleine-209
155 (table 107).PRINCE Louise-210
156 (table 104).ARSENEAULT Luc-213
156. (table 114).LUROIS Huguette-213
156. (table 219).MERCILLE Pierre-213
159 (table 99).LEVESQUE Hélène-216
160 (table 24).DUMONT Michèle-217
160. (table 98).BOUCHER Cécile-217
160. (table 187).DUMAS Francine-217
163 (table 203).JALLEAU Catherine-221
164 (table 118).LEDUC André-222
164. (table 127).LUROIS Jean-Louis-222
164. (table 228).BERNIER Danielle-222
167 (table 141).TREMBLAY Léopold-224
167. (table 197).LAMY Noela-224
169 (table 226).LARIVIERE Louis-227
170 (table 75).MARQUIS G. Florence-230
170. (table 174).TOURIGNY Ginette-230
170. (table 178).FORTIER Claire-230
173 (table 126).BEAUVAIS Pierrette-232
174 (table 218).BELLEFLEUR Marguerite-233
175 (table 67).BOURQUE Nicole-236
176 (table 171).HANDFIELD Monique-237
177 (table 223).FROISSART Joël-238
178 (table 100).MOREL Marcel-239
179 (table 158).PLOUFFE Clothilde-241
180 (table 206).LAPOINTE Rita-242
181 (table 53).DESMEULES Louise-244
182 (table 212).SIMONNEAU Nicole-246
183 (table 144).SABOURIN Diane C.-247
184 (table 149).SABOURIN Gilles-248
185 (table 59).GAGNON Claude-249
186 (table 66).ST-AUBIN Monique-250
186. (table 71).VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole-250
188 (table 85).MERZ Rose-Marie-251
189 (table 181).PELTIER Diane-253
190 (table 39).PORLIER Hélène-257
191 (table 25).PICHEREAU Jean-Michel-262
191. (table 74).DEWEZ Anne-Michèle-262
191. (table 214).LAPOINTE Fabien-262
194 (table 116).NADEAU Serge-263
195 (table 55).DUQUETTE Nicole-266
196 (table 62).CHARRON Micheline-269
196. (table 160).BOURQUE Lucette-269
196. (table 238).DESAULNIERS Alice-269
199 (table 109).GINGRAS Monique-271
200 (table 154).POITRAS Denise-272
201 (table 204).DUBREUIL Christiane-273
202 (table 207).LETOURNEAU Louisette-275
202. (table 237).CHARRON Hélène-275
204 (table 123).TURPIN Anne-Marie-276
205 (table 184).BRIEN Louis-277
206 (table 177).LALONDE Henriette-278
207 (table 77).SPRUMONT Denise-279
208 (table 168).PELLETIER Jacqueline-285
208. (table 172).CARTIER Carmen-285
210 (table 120).LEGRAND Brigitte-291
211 (table 128).BASTIEN Micheline-296
212 (table 151).THIBEAULT Marlene-299
212. (table 167).RACICOT Carmele-299
214 (table 208).BERIAU Christelle-304
214. (table 234).COUTURE Colette-304
216 (table 125).BASTIEN Pierre-306
217 (table 186).LAURIER Marielle-308
218 (table 201).VIENNE Brigitte-310
219 (table 213).BOUCHER Paule-311
220 (table 229).MORIN Françoise-312
221 (table 115).LAJEUNESSE Raymonde-318
222 (table 221).PARIS Jeanne-322
223 (table 225).LAPIERRE Lise-328
224 (table 224).DELISLE Carolle-330
225 (table 176).MARCOUX Raymond-331
225. (table 222).ST-DENIS Claudette-331
227 (table 42).LAROUCHE Hélène-332
228 (table 113).BOISSINOT François-343
229 (table 122).MERCIER Michel-354
230 (table 159).BEAUREGARD Claudine-356
231 (table 152).NELLIS Raymond-358
232 (table 145).CHOUINARD Yolande-359
233 (table 182).THOMAS Jean-Jacques-378
234 (table 199).VEZINA Lucette-386
234. (table 236).BEAUPRE Doreen-386
236 (table 210).PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel-387
236. (table 233).BRASSARD Ginette-387
238 (table 215).FRIGAULT Gréta-403