Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
182
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: PUTSCH, 13C, 32 - Score = 32
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
20
BOUTIN Annette
-32
4A
Zéro
161
TELLEY Dominique
-32
4A
Zéro
23
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-20
4B
123
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-20
5C
176
MARCOUX Raymond
-20
6B
222
ST-DENIS Claudette
-20
6A
26
MORIN DIANE
-19
7
158
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-19
5A
232
PARE Olivette
-19
4D
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-18
4A
157
LHOIR Philippe
-18
5A
234
COUTURE Colette
-18
5B
237
CHARRON Hélène
-18
4D
184
BRIEN Louis
-17
6A
197
LAMY Noela
-17
5A
203
JALLEAU Catherine
-17
4D
208
BERIAU Christelle
-17
5B
217
AUDET Lucie
-17
5A
14
CUTULLIC Patricia
-16
4B
Avertissement
54
ROY Ginette
-16
4A
125
BASTIEN Pierre
-16
4B
129
JOHNSON Louise
-16
6B
225
LAPIERRE Lise
-16
6A
228
BERNIER Danielle
-16
6A
29
LEMIEUX Lise
-15
4B
39
PORLIER Hélène
-15
4D
49
GAUTHIER Francine
-15
3B
51
GAGNE Danielle
-15
3B
52
BEAULIEU Celine
-15
4A
55
DUQUETTE Nicole
-15
4B
68
LEMONNIER Francine
-15
3A
72
VERVILLE Francine
-15
5A
90
GIGUERE Denis
-15
4A
93
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-15
4A
98
BOUCHER Cécile
-15
5B
101
TREMBLAY Micheline
-15
5B
111
COGGER Denis
-15
3B
115
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-15
5A
130
MACBETH Monique
-15
3A
132
HADD Francine
-15
4B
144
SABOURIN Diane C.
-15
5A
151
THIBEAULT Marlene
-15
5A
154
POITRAS Denise
-15
5B
159
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-15
4C
164
MOULIN Jeannette
-15
5B
174
TOURIGNY Ginette
-15
5A
179
CHEVRETTE Linda
-15
4C
186
LAURIER Marielle
-15
5B
187
DUMAS Francine
-15
6A
207
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-15
5B
209
BOULET Marlène N.
-15
6A
210
PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel
-15
6
3
NOEL Jean-Max
-14
4A
6
THERRIEN Cécile
-14
4A
8
NAULT Pauline
-14
5A
19
PROVOST Jean
-14
3B
22
SIMARD Line
-14
3B
28
THERIAULT Odile
-14
4A
32
LAFORGE Marlene
-14
2B
37
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-14
4D
38
THEBERGE Henriette
-14
4C
41
ERRERA Elisabeth
-14
3A
43
DALLAIRE Julie
-14
4A
46
VINKEL Catherine
-14
3B
50
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-14
4A
Avertissement
53
DESMEULES Louise
-14
5B
59
GAGNON Claude
-14
4B
62
CHARRON Micheline
-14
6A
63
FORTIN Pierre
-14
3A
65
LAVOIE Réal
-14
5A
66
ST-AUBIN Monique
-14
4D
67
BOURQUE Nicole
-14
5A
69
DOYON Gisèle
-14
4A
70
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-14
4A
73
DOCQUIER Daniel
-14
3B
75
MARQUIS G. Florence
-14
6A
77
SPRUMONT Denise
-14
4B
79
BOULIANNE Lise
-14
4A
82
LAMOUR Patricia
-14
4B
83
PORLIER Carmen
-14
5A
Pénalité
84
SMAERS Paula
-14
4A
86
GRAVEL Francine
-14
4A
92
TALBOT Lise
-14
5A
95
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-14
4B
97
AH-LEUNG Henri
-14
4B
99
LEVESQUE Hélène
-14
5A
100
MOREL Marcel
-14
5A
103
LARAMEE Lyne
-14
4D
107
PRINCE Louise
-14
4A
108
FORGET Louise
-14
4A
109
GINGRAS Monique
-14
5A
112
PRIMEAU Nicole
-14
4C
113
BOISSINOT François
-14
5B
116
NADEAU Serge
-14
5B
122
MERCIER Michel
-14
5C
133
POIRIER Rita
-14
4C
135
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-14
4B
136
MARCOUX Claudette
-14
4B
137
LOEUB Huguette
-14
4B
138
TRUDEL Christiane
-14
4C
140
LAVOIE André
-14
5B
141
TREMBLAY Léopold
-14
7
143
LABRECQUE Guy
-14
5A
145
CHOUINARD Yolande
-14
5B
146
NEPVEU Joanne
-14
3B
147
LAROCHE Irène
-14
4B
149
SABOURIN Gilles
-14
7
Avertissement
152
NELLIS Raymond
-14
5B
153
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-14
5A
155
BROUSSEAU Denise
-14
4A
160
BOURQUE Lucette
-14
6A
162
PERRON Denis
-14
3B
163
FORTIER Nicole
-14
4D
165
CHARRON Pauline
-14
4A
168
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-14
5B
170
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-14
4A
171
HANDFIELD Monique
-14
5B
172
CARTIER Carmen
-14
6A
177
LALONDE Henriette
-14
6C
178
FORTIER Claire
-14
4B
180
LUCAS Pierrette
-14
4D
181
PELTIER Diane
-14
5A
183
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-14
5C
185
MORIN Lise
-14
4C
188
NADEAU Annie
-14
5A
192
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-14
5A
193
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-14
3B
198
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-14
6A
199
VEZINA Lucette
-14
6A
201
VIENNE Brigitte
-14
5B
202
HENAULT Louise
-14
4B
Avertissement
205
ARBOUR Victoire
-14
5A
206
LAPOINTE Rita
-14
5A
211
TROTTIER Diane
-14
5A
212
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-14
5B
213
BOUCHER Paule
-14
5B
216
PELLETIER Monique
-14
4D
219
MERCILLE Pierre
-14
6A
221
PARIS Jeanne
-14
6A
227
DUNN Johanne
-14
4D
233
BRASSARD Ginette
-14
5A
235
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-14
5A
1
LEURQUIN Eric
-13
3A
2
LAFLEUR Claude
-13
2B
4
LEMIEUX Paul
-13
3B
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
-13
2A
7
LESSARD Noëlla
-13
4C
10
FORTIN Régis
-13
4C
11
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
-13
3A
12
FEVRE Christiane
-13
3B
15
DESCHENES Lucie
-13
3B
16
GIROUX Nicole
-13
4C
17
LE GUEDART Mireille
-13
3A
18
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-13
2B
21
AMIREAULT Gérard
-13
4A
24
DUMONT Michèle
-13
6C
25
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-13
4C
27
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-13
3B
30
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-13
3A
31
TREMBLAY Liette
-13
5A
33
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-13
4A
34
WILL Christiane
-13
2B
35
LANGLOIS Michèle
-13
3B
36
JODOIN Denis
-13
7
40
ARNAUD Patricia
-13
4C
42
LAROUCHE Hélène
-13
5A
44
BASTIEN Claudette
-13
4B
45
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-13
3B
Avertissement
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
-13
3B
48
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-13
2B
56
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-13
6B
57
COUTURE Gilles
-13
2B
60
MC DUFF Danielle
-13
4A
61
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-13
4C
64
JUTRAS Jeannine
-13
4A
76
JACOB Claudette
-13
3B
78
DESMEULES Odette
-13
3B
80
BOUCHARD Marc
-13
4A
81
EAST Laurette
-13
4B
85
MERZ Rose-Marie
-13
5A
87
GASCON Monique
-13
4D
88
PARE Lisette
-13
5B
89
DROLET Nicole
-13
4A
94
VACHON Christine
-13
4A
96
GAUVIN Serge
-13
4C
102
TREMBLAY Robert
-13
3B
104
ARSENEAULT Luc
-13
4D
105
GAGNON Maude
-13
2B
Avertissement
106
BISSON Francine
-13
3B
110
TREVILY Annie
-13
2B
114
LUROIS Huguette
-13
4B
117
VANESCOTE Annie
-13
4A
118
LEDUC André
-13
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-13
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-13
4C
121
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-13
4D
124
CARLES Josette
-13
4B
127
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-13
4D
128
BASTIEN Micheline
-13
5A
134
LEDUC Denyse
-13
4D
139
TANGUAY Pierrette
-13
4D
142
NORMAND Rachel
-13
4C
150
BENOIT Monique
-13
4B
156
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-13
4A
166
BOULANGER France
-13
4B
173
EPPLE Nicole
-13
4C
175
MCCABE Julie
-13
5B
182
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-13
5A
189
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-13
5A
190
BERGERON Louise
-13
4A
191
LANDRY Marielle
-13
4B
194
WEHBE Ghada
-13
4D
195
BRUNELLE Denise
-13
4D
196
ZAY Véronique
-13
5A
200
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-13
4D
204
DUBREUIL Christiane
-13
4D
214
LAPOINTE Fabien
-13
5B
215
FRIGAULT Gréta
-13
6A
218
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-13
6A
220
POITRAS Michel
-13
5A
223
FROISSART Joël
-13
5A
224
DELISLE Carolle
-13
5B
226
LARIVIERE Louis
-13
4D
229
MORIN Françoise
-13
7
230
HUGUENIN Bernard
-13
5C
231
GRENIER Pierre
-13
3B
236
BEAUPRE Doreen
-13
6A
238
DESAULNIERS Alice
-13
5A
58
LAMPRON Guy
-9
4B
SOLO
71
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-9
5A
74
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-9
5A
169
STRAHM Françoise
-9
4A
91
VERRAULT Lise
-8
5B
SOLO
9
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
13
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
131
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
148
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
Top
5B
167
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A