Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).LEURQUIN Eric-62
2 (table 13).NAGODE Eric-71
3 (table 32).LAFORGE Marlene-77
3. (table 119).LEGRAND Mireille-77
5 (table 162).PERRON Denis-79
6 (table 117).VANESCOTE Annie-82
7 (table 15).DESCHENES Lucie-88
8 (table 68).LEMONNIER Francine-94
9 (table 41).ERRERA Elisabeth-95
10 (table 110).TREVILY Annie-99
11 (table 40).ARNAUD Patricia-101
12 (table 50).LAVOIE Elisabeth-104
13 (table 12).FEVRE Christiane-108
13. (table 76).JACOB Claudette-108
13. (table 94).VACHON Christine-108
16 (table 36).JODOIN Denis-109
17 (table 27).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-110
18 (table 161).TELLEY Dominique-113
19 (table 190).BERGERON Louise-114
20 (table 47).DESBIENS Gisèle-116
21 (table 131).RIVA Flore-117
22 (table 89).DROLET Nicole-118
22. (table 156).DUCHESNE Sylvie-118
24 (table 137).LOEUB Huguette-123
25 (table 105).GAGNON Maude-128
26 (table 9).TREMBLAY Hélène-132
26. (table 31).TREMBLAY Liette-132
26. (table 135).ANTONIADES Thérèse-132
26. (table 231).GRENIER Pierre-132
30 (table 3).NOEL Jean-Max-134
30. (table 82).LAMOUR Patricia-134
32 (table 124).CARLES Josette-135
33 (table 202).HENAULT Louise-136
34 (table 133).POIRIER Rita-138
35 (table 18).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-140
36 (table 43).DALLAIRE Julie-143
36. (table 52).BEAULIEU Celine-143
38 (table 17).LE GUEDART Mireille-145
39 (table 48).BELLEVILLE Pierre-148
40 (table 129).JOHNSON Louise-149
41 (table 28).THERIAULT Odile-150
41. (table 65).LAVOIE Réal-150
43 (table 49).GAUTHIER Francine-152
44 (table 216).PELLETIER Monique-153
45 (table 30).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-154
46 (table 35).LANGLOIS Michèle-155
46. (table 189).OUELLET Marie-Marthe-155
48 (table 29).LEMIEUX Lise-156
48. (table 108).FORGET Louise-156
50 (table 34).WILL Christiane-157
50. (table 155).BROUSSEAU Denise-157
52 (table 16).GIROUX Nicole-158
52. (table 169).STRAHM Françoise-158
54 (table 132).HADD Francine-160
55 (table 11).AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre-161
56 (table 6).THERRIEN Cécile-162
56. (table 90).GIGUERE Denis-162
56. (table 148).GUILLOT Jean-Claude-162
59 (table 5).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-163
60 (table 4).LEMIEUX Paul-164
60. (table 70).LEVEILLEE Huguette-164
62 (table 22).SIMARD Line-166
63 (table 78).DESMEULES Odette-168
64 (table 23).TREMBLAY Raymonde-169
64. (table 79).BOULIANNE Lise-169
66 (table 37).MALLARD Marie-Claire-171
67 (table 80).BOUCHARD Marc-172
68 (table 147).LAROCHE Irène-174
68. (table 165).CHARRON Pauline-174
70 (table 8).NAULT Pauline-176
70. (table 191).LANDRY Marielle-176
72 (table 69).DOYON Gisèle-177
72. (table 106).BISSON Francine-177
74 (table 21).AMIREAULT Gérard-178
74. (table 179).CHEVRETTE Linda-178
74. (table 194).WEHBE Ghada-178
77 (table 19).PROVOST Jean-179
77. (table 143).LABRECQUE Guy-179
79 (table 230).HUGUENIN Bernard-181
80 (table 193).ROUSSEAU Cécile-183
81 (table 33).LE GUILLOU Micheline-186
81. (table 95).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-186
81. (table 136).MARCOUX Claudette-186
81. (table 217).AUDET Lucie-186
85 (table 157).LHOIR Philippe-187
86 (table 211).TROTTIER Diane-189
87 (table 56).GAUTHIER Charlotte-190
87. (table 93).NEPVEU Jocelyne-190
89 (table 51).GAGNE Danielle-192
89. (table 58).LAMPRON Guy-192
89. (table 87).GASCON Monique-192
89. (table 146).NEPVEU Joanne-192
93 (table 57).COUTURE Gilles-194
93. (table 102).TREMBLAY Robert-194
93. (table 140).LAVOIE André-194
96 (table 188).NADEAU Annie-195
97 (table 220).POITRAS Michel-196
98 (table 103).LARAMEE Lyne-197
98. (table 180).LUCAS Pierrette-197
100 (table 81).EAST Laurette-199
101 (table 173).EPPLE Nicole-201
102 (table 61).MASSON Christiane-Yvette-202
102. (table 134).LEDUC Denyse-202
104 (table 121).MUHLEMANN Doriane-203
105 (table 26).MORIN DIANE-204
105. (table 130).MACBETH Monique-204
105. (table 232).PARE Olivette-204
108 (table 164).MOULIN Jeannette-205
108. (table 196).ZAY Véronique-205
110 (table 73).DOCQUIER Daniel-208
110. (table 142).NORMAND Rachel-208
110. (table 185).MORIN Lise-208
113 (table 91).VERRAULT Lise-211
114 (table 138).TRUDEL Christiane-213
115 (table 205).ARBOUR Victoire-215
116 (table 7).LESSARD Noëlla-217
116. (table 86).GRAVEL Francine-217
116. (table 139).TANGUAY Pierrette-217
119 (table 227).DUNN Johanne-218
119. (table 235).BEAUREGARD Françoise-218
121 (table 112).PRIMEAU Nicole-219
122 (table 2).LAFLEUR Claude-220
123 (table 45).TREMBLAY Marie-Paule-221
124 (table 10).FORTIN Régis-222
125 (table 195).BRUNELLE Denise-223
126 (table 46).VINKEL Catherine-224
127 (table 54).ROY Ginette-225
128 (table 107).PRINCE Louise-226
129 (table 104).ARSENEAULT Luc-227
129. (table 183).AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange-227
131 (table 14).CUTULLIC Patricia-228
131. (table 20).BOUTIN Annette-228
133 (table 97).AH-LEUNG Henri-229
133. (table 150).BENOIT Monique-229
133. (table 175).MCCABE Julie-229
136 (table 24).DUMONT Michèle-231
137 (table 92).TALBOT Lise-232
138 (table 60).MC DUFF Danielle-233
138. (table 101).TREMBLAY Micheline-233
140 (table 114).LUROIS Huguette-234
141 (table 63).FORTIN Pierre-235
142 (table 127).LUROIS Jean-Louis-236
143 (table 200).MERCIER Jocelyne B.-237
144 (table 163).FORTIER Nicole-239
144. (table 170).PROVENCHER Gaétane-239
146 (table 88).PARE Lisette-240
146. (table 141).TREMBLAY Léopold-240
146. (table 226).LARIVIERE Louis-240
149 (table 38).THEBERGE Henriette-242
150 (table 203).JALLEAU Catherine-246
150. (table 218).BELLEFLEUR Marguerite-246
152 (table 197).LAMY Noela-248
153 (table 126).BEAUVAIS Pierrette-250
153. (table 166).BOULANGER France-250
155 (table 178).FORTIER Claire-252
156 (table 223).FROISSART Joël-253
157 (table 111).COGGER Denis-256
157. (table 209).BOULET Marlène N.-256
159 (table 44).BASTIEN Claudette-257
159. (table 64).JUTRAS Jeannine-257
161 (table 53).DESMEULES Louise-260
161. (table 158).PLOUFFE Clothilde-260
163 (table 100).MOREL Marcel-262
164 (table 171).HANDFIELD Monique-264
165 (table 59).GAGNON Claude-265
166 (table 84).SMAERS Paula-266
167 (table 83).PORLIER Carmen-267
167. (table 181).PELTIER Diane-267
169 (table 72).VERVILLE Francine-270
169. (table 212).SIMONNEAU Nicole-270
171 (table 39).PORLIER Hélène-272
172 (table 153).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-273
173 (table 85).MERZ Rose-Marie-278
173. (table 96).GAUVIN Serge-278
173. (table 198).MARTINEAU Madeleine-278
176 (table 192).LEVEILLE Ghislaine-281
177 (table 55).DUQUETTE Nicole-282
178 (table 219).MERCILLE Pierre-283
179 (table 62).CHARRON Micheline-284
180 (table 187).DUMAS Francine-287
181 (table 98).BOUCHER Cécile-290
182 (table 99).LEVESQUE Hélène-291
182. (table 228).BERNIER Danielle-291
184 (table 109).GINGRAS Monique-295
185 (table 123).TURPIN Anne-Marie-298
185. (table 207).LETOURNEAU Louisette-298
187 (table 204).DUBREUIL Christiane-301
188 (table 75).MARQUIS G. Florence-302
188. (table 238).DESAULNIERS Alice-302
190 (table 167).RACICOT Carmele-303
191 (table 118).LEDUC André-304
191. (table 168).PELLETIER Jacqueline-304
193 (table 67).BOURQUE Nicole-305
194 (table 77).SPRUMONT Denise-306
194. (table 174).TOURIGNY Ginette-306
196 (table 128).BASTIEN Micheline-310
197 (table 151).THIBEAULT Marlene-316
197. (table 206).LAPOINTE Rita-316
199 (table 71).VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole-317
199. (table 144).SABOURIN Diane C.-317
199. (table 214).LAPOINTE Fabien-317
202 (table 208).BERIAU Christelle-323
203 (table 125).BASTIEN Pierre-324
204 (table 201).VIENNE Brigitte-325
205 (table 116).NADEAU Serge-332
206 (table 66).ST-AUBIN Monique-333
207 (table 25).PICHEREAU Jean-Michel-335
208 (table 221).PARIS Jeanne-338
209 (table 154).POITRAS Denise-340
210 (table 115).LAJEUNESSE Raymonde-341
210. (table 149).SABOURIN Gilles-341
212 (table 74).DEWEZ Anne-Michèle-342
213 (table 42).LAROUCHE Hélène-346
214 (table 237).CHARRON Hélène-347
215 (table 160).BOURQUE Lucette-352
216 (table 177).LALONDE Henriette-355
217 (table 120).LEGRAND Brigitte-357
218 (table 172).CARTIER Carmen-360
219 (table 152).NELLIS Raymond-372
219. (table 159).BEAUREGARD Claudine-372
219. (table 184).BRIEN Louis-372
222 (table 145).CHOUINARD Yolande-373
223 (table 229).MORIN Françoise-376
224 (table 186).LAURIER Marielle-383
225 (table 234).COUTURE Colette-392
226 (table 213).BOUCHER Paule-393
227 (table 224).DELISLE Carolle-400
228 (table 182).THOMAS Jean-Jacques-401
229 (table 199).VEZINA Lucette-402
230 (table 236).BEAUPRE Doreen-409
231 (table 225).LAPIERRE Lise-414
232 (table 233).BRASSARD Ginette-415
233 (table 113).BOISSINOT François-416
234 (table 176).MARCOUX Raymond-421
234. (table 222).ST-DENIS Claudette-421
236 (table 122).MERCIER Michel-424
237 (table 210).PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel-467
238 (table 215).FRIGAULT Gréta-486