Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 11).AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre-11
2 (table 12).FEVRE Christiane-15
2. (table 13).NAGODE Eric-15
2. (table 34).WILL Christiane-15
2. (table 119).LEGRAND Mireille-15
6 (table 48).BELLEVILLE Pierre-21
6. (table 150).BENOIT Monique-21
8 (table 22).SIMARD Line-23
9 (table 46).VINKEL Catherine-24
10 (table 133).POIRIER Rita-26
11 (table 1).LEURQUIN Eric-29
12 (table 27).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-34
13 (table 162).PERRON Denis-35
14 (table 45).TREMBLAY Marie-Paule-40
15 (table 16).GIROUX Nicole-43
15. (table 29).LEMIEUX Lise-43
15. (table 117).VANESCOTE Annie-43
15. (table 216).PELLETIER Monique-43
19 (table 36).JODOIN Denis-45
20 (table 110).TREVILY Annie-46
21 (table 23).TREMBLAY Raymonde-47
22 (table 205).ARBOUR Victoire-48
23 (table 5).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-49
23. (table 15).DESCHENES Lucie-49
23. (table 32).LAFORGE Marlene-49
23. (table 35).LANGLOIS Michèle-49
27 (table 28).THERIAULT Odile-52
28 (table 3).NOEL Jean-Max-53
28. (table 47).DESBIENS Gisèle-53
28. (table 93).NEPVEU Jocelyne-53
31 (table 86).GRAVEL Francine-54
32 (table 33).LE GUILLOU Micheline-55
32. (table 40).ARNAUD Patricia-55
32. (table 68).LEMONNIER Francine-55
32. (table 137).LOEUB Huguette-55
32. (table 163).FORTIER Nicole-55
32. (table 179).CHEVRETTE Linda-55
38 (table 52).BEAULIEU Celine-57
39 (table 69).DOYON Gisèle-58
40 (table 9).TREMBLAY Hélène-59
40. (table 56).GAUTHIER Charlotte-59
40. (table 96).GAUVIN Serge-59
43 (table 14).CUTULLIC Patricia-60
43. (table 26).MORIN DIANE-60
43. (table 131).RIVA Flore-60
46 (table 124).CARLES Josette-61
46. (table 143).LABRECQUE Guy-61
46. (table 188).NADEAU Annie-61
49 (table 94).VACHON Christine-63
50 (table 17).LE GUEDART Mireille-64
50. (table 41).ERRERA Elisabeth-64
50. (table 58).LAMPRON Guy-64
50. (table 60).MC DUFF Danielle-64
50. (table 76).JACOB Claudette-64
55 (table 43).DALLAIRE Julie-66
55. (table 90).GIGUERE Denis-66
55. (table 231).GRENIER Pierre-66
58 (table 73).DOCQUIER Daniel-68
58. (table 183).AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange-68
58. (table 195).BRUNELLE Denise-68
61 (table 89).DROLET Nicole-69
61. (table 156).DUCHESNE Sylvie-69
63 (table 6).THERRIEN Cécile-71
64 (table 157).LHOIR Philippe-73
64. (table 190).BERGERON Louise-73
66 (table 50).LAVOIE Elisabeth-74
66. (table 70).LEVEILLEE Huguette-74
66. (table 161).TELLEY Dominique-74
69 (table 82).LAMOUR Patricia-75
70 (table 51).GAGNE Danielle-76
70. (table 91).VERRAULT Lise-76
70. (table 165).CHARRON Pauline-76
73 (table 49).GAUTHIER Francine-77
74 (table 120).LEGRAND Brigitte-78
75 (table 135).ANTONIADES Thérèse-79
76 (table 108).FORGET Louise-80
76. (table 171).HANDFIELD Monique-80
78 (table 173).EPPLE Nicole-81
78. (table 232).PARE Olivette-81
80 (table 2).LAFLEUR Claude-82
80. (table 189).OUELLET Marie-Marthe-82
80. (table 220).POITRAS Michel-82
83 (table 88).PARE Lisette-86
84 (table 4).LEMIEUX Paul-87
84. (table 20).BOUTIN Annette-87
86 (table 105).GAGNON Maude-88
87 (table 24).DUMONT Michèle-89
87. (table 71).VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole-89
87. (table 104).ARSENEAULT Luc-89
87. (table 169).STRAHM Françoise-89
87. (table 209).BOULET Marlène N.-89
92 (table 155).BROUSSEAU Denise-91
93 (table 37).MALLARD Marie-Claire-92
93. (table 65).LAVOIE Réal-92
93. (table 192).LEVEILLE Ghislaine-92
96 (table 18).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-93
96. (table 103).LARAMEE Lyne-93
98 (table 72).VERVILLE Francine-94
98. (table 136).MARCOUX Claudette-94
100 (table 31).TREMBLAY Liette-95
100. (table 80).BOUCHARD Marc-95
100. (table 129).JOHNSON Louise-95
100. (table 142).NORMAND Rachel-95
100. (table 175).MCCABE Julie-95
100. (table 194).WEHBE Ghada-95
100. (table 202).HENAULT Louise-95
107 (table 63).FORTIN Pierre-96
108 (table 230).HUGUENIN Bernard-97
109 (table 164).MOULIN Jeannette-98
109. (table 191).LANDRY Marielle-98
111 (table 170).PROVENCHER Gaétane-99
111. (table 208).BERIAU Christelle-99
113 (table 139).TANGUAY Pierrette-100
114 (table 81).EAST Laurette-101
114. (table 97).AH-LEUNG Henri-101
114. (table 219).MERCILLE Pierre-101
117 (table 92).TALBOT Lise-102
117. (table 201).VIENNE Brigitte-102
119 (table 85).MERZ Rose-Marie-103
119. (table 187).DUMAS Francine-103
119. (table 225).LAPIERRE Lise-103
122 (table 44).BASTIEN Claudette-104
122. (table 79).BOULIANNE Lise-104
122. (table 153).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-104
125 (table 21).AMIREAULT Gérard-105
125. (table 95).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-105
125. (table 146).NEPVEU Joanne-105
128 (table 180).LUCAS Pierrette-106
128. (table 217).AUDET Lucie-106
130 (table 83).PORLIER Carmen-107
130. (table 127).LUROIS Jean-Louis-107
130. (table 138).TRUDEL Christiane-107
130. (table 140).LAVOIE André-107
130. (table 166).BOULANGER France-107
130. (table 185).MORIN Lise-107
130. (table 196).ZAY Véronique-107
137 (table 30).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-108
138 (table 25).PICHEREAU Jean-Michel-109
138. (table 78).DESMEULES Odette-109
138. (table 101).TREMBLAY Micheline-109
138. (table 112).PRIMEAU Nicole-109
138. (table 115).LAJEUNESSE Raymonde-109
138. (table 227).DUNN Johanne-109
144 (table 100).MOREL Marcel-110
144. (table 178).FORTIER Claire-110
144. (table 193).ROUSSEAU Cécile-110
144. (table 198).MARTINEAU Madeleine-110
144. (table 203).JALLEAU Catherine-110
149 (table 111).COGGER Denis-111
149. (table 149).SABOURIN Gilles-111
151 (table 7).LESSARD Noëlla-112
151. (table 64).JUTRAS Jeannine-112
151. (table 177).LALONDE Henriette-112
151. (table 237).CHARRON Hélène-112
155 (table 132).HADD Francine-113
155. (table 211).TROTTIER Diane-113
157 (table 10).FORTIN Régis-114
157. (table 98).BOUCHER Cécile-114
157. (table 221).PARIS Jeanne-114
160 (table 235).BEAUREGARD Françoise-115
161 (table 38).THEBERGE Henriette-116
161. (table 99).LEVESQUE Hélène-116
161. (table 106).BISSON Francine-116
164 (table 154).POITRAS Denise-118
165 (table 8).NAULT Pauline-119
165. (table 107).PRINCE Louise-119
165. (table 181).PELTIER Diane-119
165. (table 213).BOUCHER Paule-119
169 (table 223).FROISSART Joël-121
170 (table 54).ROY Ginette-123
170. (table 87).GASCON Monique-123
170. (table 152).NELLIS Raymond-123
173 (table 84).SMAERS Paula-124
174 (table 19).PROVOST Jean-125
174. (table 174).TOURIGNY Ginette-125
176 (table 148).GUILLOT Jean-Claude-126
177 (table 53).DESMEULES Louise-127
177. (table 66).ST-AUBIN Monique-127
177. (table 67).BOURQUE Nicole-127
177. (table 75).MARQUIS G. Florence-127
181 (table 130).MACBETH Monique-128
182 (table 199).VEZINA Lucette-130
183 (table 147).LAROCHE Irène-131
184 (table 141).TREMBLAY Léopold-133
185 (table 134).LEDUC Denyse-134
186 (table 109).GINGRAS Monique-135
186. (table 114).LUROIS Huguette-135
186. (table 197).LAMY Noela-135
186. (table 228).BERNIER Danielle-135
190 (table 128).BASTIEN Micheline-136
190. (table 176).MARCOUX Raymond-136
190. (table 218).BELLEFLEUR Marguerite-136
193 (table 206).LAPOINTE Rita-137
194 (table 102).TREMBLAY Robert-138
195 (table 204).DUBREUIL Christiane-142
196 (table 57).COUTURE Gilles-143
196. (table 212).SIMONNEAU Nicole-143
198 (table 59).GAGNON Claude-144
199 (table 61).MASSON Christiane-Yvette-146
200 (table 121).MUHLEMANN Doriane-148
201 (table 158).PLOUFFE Clothilde-152
202 (table 236).BEAUPRE Doreen-155
202. (table 238).DESAULNIERS Alice-155
204 (table 123).TURPIN Anne-Marie-156
205 (table 182).THOMAS Jean-Jacques-157
206 (table 200).MERCIER Jocelyne B.-159
206. (table 229).MORIN Françoise-159
208 (table 226).LARIVIERE Louis-162
209 (table 113).BOISSINOT François-164
210 (table 39).PORLIER Hélène-167
210. (table 145).CHOUINARD Yolande-167
210. (table 160).BOURQUE Lucette-167
210. (table 224).DELISLE Carolle-167
214 (table 74).DEWEZ Anne-Michèle-170
214. (table 144).SABOURIN Diane C.-170
214. (table 184).BRIEN Louis-170
214. (table 222).ST-DENIS Claudette-170
214. (table 234).COUTURE Colette-170
219 (table 151).THIBEAULT Marlene-171
219. (table 210).PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel-171
221 (table 42).LAROUCHE Hélène-172
222 (table 55).DUQUETTE Nicole-174
222. (table 62).CHARRON Micheline-174
222. (table 186).LAURIER Marielle-174
225 (table 118).LEDUC André-176
226 (table 125).BASTIEN Pierre-177
227 (table 116).NADEAU Serge-178
227. (table 172).CARTIER Carmen-178
229 (table 168).PELLETIER Jacqueline-180
230 (table 233).BRASSARD Ginette-181
231 (table 214).LAPOINTE Fabien-182
232 (table 167).RACICOT Carmele-186
233 (table 207).LETOURNEAU Louisette-192
233. (table 215).FRIGAULT Gréta-192
235 (table 126).BEAUVAIS Pierrette-194
236 (table 122).MERCIER Michel-196
237 (table 77).SPRUMONT Denise-203
237. (table 159).BEAUREGARD Claudine-203