Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
200
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: BAQUEE, 8J, 69 - Score = 69
Détail des négatifs du coup 9 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
2
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
3
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
4
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
7
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
8
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
9
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
10
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
11
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
12
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
13
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
14
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
15
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
16
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
17
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
18
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
19
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
20
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
21
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
22
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
23
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-12
4B
Avertissement
24
DUMONT Michèle
-39
6C
25
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
26
MORIN DIANE
Top
7
27
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
28
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
29
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
30
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
31
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
Avertissement
32
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
33
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
34
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
35
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
36
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
37
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
Avertissement
38
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
39
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
40
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
41
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
42
LAROUCHE Hélène
Top
5A
43
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
44
BASTIEN Claudette
-6
4B
45
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
46
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
-12
3B
48
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
49
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
50
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
51
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
52
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
53
DESMEULES Louise
Top
5B
54
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
55
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
56
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
Avertissement
57
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
58
LAMPRON Guy
-12
4B
59
GAGNON Claude
Top
4B
60
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
61
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
62
CHARRON Micheline
Top
6A
63
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
64
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
65
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
66
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
67
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
68
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
69
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
70
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
71
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
Top
5A
72
VERVILLE Francine
Top
5A
73
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
74
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
75
MARQUIS G. Florence
-12
6A
76
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
77
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
78
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
79
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
80
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
81
EAST Laurette
-12
4B
82
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
83
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
Avertissement
84
SMAERS Paula
Top
4A
85
MERZ Rose-Marie
Top
5A
86
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
87
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
88
PARE Lisette
Top
5B
Avertissement
89
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
90
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
91
VERRAULT Lise
-12
5B
92
TALBOT Lise
Top
5A
93
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
94
VACHON Christine
-6
4A
95
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
96
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
Avertissement
97
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
98
BOUCHER Cécile
-12
5B
99
LEVESQUE Hélène
-12
5A
100
MOREL Marcel
-39
5A
101
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
102
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
103
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
104
ARSENEAULT Luc
-6
4D
105
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
106
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
107
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
108
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
109
GINGRAS Monique
Top
5A
110
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
111
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
112
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
113
BOISSINOT François
-12
5B
114
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
115
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
116
NADEAU Serge
Top
5B
117
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
118
LEDUC André
Top
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
121
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
122
MERCIER Michel
Top
5C
123
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
5C
124
CARLES Josette
Top
4B
125
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4B
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
Top
4A
127
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
128
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
129
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
130
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
131
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
132
HADD Francine
Top
4B
133
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
134
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
135
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
136
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
137
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
138
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
139
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
Avertissement
140
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
Avertissement
141
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
142
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
143
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
144
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
145
CHOUINARD Yolande
Top
5B
146
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
147
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
148
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
Top
5B
149
SABOURIN Gilles
-6
7
150
BENOIT Monique
Top
4B
151
THIBEAULT Marlene
-12
5A
152
NELLIS Raymond
Top
5B
153
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
Top
5A
154
POITRAS Denise
Top
5B
155
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
156
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
157
LHOIR Philippe
-51
5A
158
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
159
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
160
BOURQUE Lucette
-12
6A
161
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
Avertissement
162
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
163
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
164
MOULIN Jeannette
Top
5B
165
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
166
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
167
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A
168
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
169
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
170
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
171
HANDFIELD Monique
Top
5B
172
CARTIER Carmen
Top
6A
173
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
174
TOURIGNY Ginette
Top
5A
175
MCCABE Julie
Top
5B
176
MARCOUX Raymond
-12
6B
177
LALONDE Henriette
-12
6C
178
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
179
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
180
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
Avertissement
181
PELTIER Diane
-6
5A
182
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
Top
5A
183
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-39
5C
184
BRIEN Louis
-12
6A
185
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
186
LAURIER Marielle
Top
5B
187
DUMAS Francine
Top
6A
188
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
189
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
190
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
191
LANDRY Marielle
Top
4B
192
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
193
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
194
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
195
BRUNELLE Denise
Top
4D
196
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
197
LAMY Noela
Top
5A
198
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
199
VEZINA Lucette
-69
6A
Zéro
200
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
Top
4D
201
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
Avertissement
202
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
203
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
204
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
205
ARBOUR Victoire
-12
5A
206
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
207
LETOURNEAU Louisette
Top
5B
208
BERIAU Christelle
-12
5B
209
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
210
PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel
-12
6
211
TROTTIER Diane
-6
5A
212
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-12
5B
213
BOUCHER Paule
Top
5B
214
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
215
FRIGAULT Gréta
Top
6A
216
PELLETIER Monique
Top
4D
217
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
218
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
Top
6A
Avertissement
219
MERCILLE Pierre
Top
6A
220
POITRAS Michel
Top
5A
221
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A
222
ST-DENIS Claudette
Top
6A
223
FROISSART Joël
Top
5A
Avertissement
224
DELISLE Carolle
Top
5B
225
LAPIERRE Lise
-69
6A
Zéro
226
LARIVIERE Louis
-12
4D
227
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
Avertissement
228
BERNIER Danielle
-12
6A
229
MORIN Françoise
-12
7
230
HUGUENIN Bernard
Top
5C
231
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
232
PARE Olivette
-12
4D
233
BRASSARD Ginette
Top
5A
Avertissement
234
COUTURE Colette
Top
5B
Avertissement
235
BEAUREGARD Françoise
Top
5A
236
BEAUPRE Doreen
-69
6A
Zéro
237
CHARRON Hélène
-69
4D
Zéro
238
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A