Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
192
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: AXONE, H4, 30 - Score = 30
Détail des négatifs du coup 1 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
35
LANGLOIS Michèle
-30
3B
Zéro
122
MERCIER Michel
-30
5C
Zéro
176
MARCOUX Raymond
-30
6B
Zéro
213
BOUCHER Paule
-30
5B
Zéro
221
PARIS Jeanne
-30
6A
Zéro
10
FORTIN Régis
-4
4C
14
CUTULLIC Patricia
-4
4B
24
DUMONT Michèle
-4
6C
25
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-4
4C
26
MORIN DIANE
-4
7
28
THERIAULT Odile
-4
4A
36
JODOIN Denis
-4
7
42
LAROUCHE Hélène
-4
5A
44
BASTIEN Claudette
-4
4B
53
DESMEULES Louise
-4
5B
61
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-4
4C
62
CHARRON Micheline
-4
6A
64
JUTRAS Jeannine
-4
4A
Avertissement
66
ST-AUBIN Monique
-4
4D
67
BOURQUE Nicole
-4
5A
69
DOYON Gisèle
-4
4A
71
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-4
5A
72
VERVILLE Francine
-4
5A
74
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-4
5A
76
JACOB Claudette
-4
3B
84
SMAERS Paula
-4
4A
85
MERZ Rose-Marie
-4
5A
86
GRAVEL Francine
-4
4A
88
PARE Lisette
-4
5B
91
VERRAULT Lise
-4
5B
92
TALBOT Lise
-4
5A
94
VACHON Christine
-4
4A
99
LEVESQUE Hélène
-4
5A
100
MOREL Marcel
-4
5A
104
ARSENEAULT Luc
-4
4D
Avertissement
109
GINGRAS Monique
-4
5A
113
BOISSINOT François
-4
5B
116
NADEAU Serge
-4
5B
118
LEDUC André
-4
6A
121
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-4
4D
123
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-4
5C
131
RIVA Flore
-4
3B
137
LOEUB Huguette
-4
4B
139
TANGUAY Pierrette
-4
4D
145
CHOUINARD Yolande
-4
5B
150
BENOIT Monique
-4
4B
151
THIBEAULT Marlene
-4
5A
152
NELLIS Raymond
-4
5B
153
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-4
5A
154
POITRAS Denise
-4
5B
156
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-4
4A
158
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-4
5A
160
BOURQUE Lucette
-4
6A
164
MOULIN Jeannette
-4
5B
165
CHARRON Pauline
-4
4A
169
STRAHM Françoise
-4
4A
173
EPPLE Nicole
-4
4C
177
LALONDE Henriette
-4
6C
181
PELTIER Diane
-4
5A
182
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-4
5A
183
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-4
5C
185
MORIN Lise
-4
4C
186
LAURIER Marielle
-4
5B
187
DUMAS Francine
-4
6A
193
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-4
3B
196
ZAY Véronique
-4
5A
197
LAMY Noela
-4
5A
198
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-4
6A
200
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-4
4D
201
VIENNE Brigitte
-4
5B
202
HENAULT Louise
-4
4B
205
ARBOUR Victoire
-4
5A
207
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-4
5B
208
BERIAU Christelle
-4
5B
209
BOULET Marlène N.
-4
6A
215
FRIGAULT Gréta
-4
6A
216
PELLETIER Monique
-4
4D
217
AUDET Lucie
-4
5A
218
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-4
6A
219
MERCILLE Pierre
-4
6A
220
POITRAS Michel
-4
5A
222
ST-DENIS Claudette
-4
6A
223
FROISSART Joël
-4
5A
224
DELISLE Carolle
-4
5B
225
LAPIERRE Lise
-4
6A
227
DUNN Johanne
-4
4D
228
BERNIER Danielle
-4
6A
1
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
2
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
3
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
4
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
7
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
8
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
9
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
11
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
12
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
13
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
15
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
16
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
17
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
18
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
19
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
20
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
21
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
22
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
23
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
27
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
29
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
30
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
31
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
32
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
33
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
34
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
37
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
38
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
39
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
40
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
41
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
43
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
45
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
46
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
48
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
49
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
50
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
51
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
52
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
54
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
55
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
56
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
57
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
58
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
59
GAGNON Claude
Top
4B
60
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
63
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
65
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
68
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
70
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
73
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
75
MARQUIS G. Florence
Top
6A
77
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
78
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
79
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
80
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
81
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
82
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
83
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
87
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
89
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
90
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
93
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
95
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
96
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
97
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
98
BOUCHER Cécile
Top
5B
101
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
102
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
103
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
105
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
106
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
107
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
108
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
110
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
111
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
112
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
114
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
115
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
117
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
124
CARLES Josette
Top
4B
125
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4B
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
Top
4A
127
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
128
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
129
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
130
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
132
HADD Francine
Top
4B
133
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
134
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
135
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
136
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
138
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
140
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
141
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
142
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
143
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
144
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
146
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
147
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
148
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
Top
5B
149
SABOURIN Gilles
Top
7
155
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
157
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
159
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
161
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
162
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
163
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
166
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
167
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A
168
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
170
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
171
HANDFIELD Monique
Top
5B
172
CARTIER Carmen
Top
6A
174
TOURIGNY Ginette
Top
5A
175
MCCABE Julie
Top
5B
178
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
179
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
180
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
184
BRIEN Louis
Top
6A
188
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
189
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
190
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
191
LANDRY Marielle
Top
4B
192
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
194
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
195
BRUNELLE Denise
Top
4D
199
VEZINA Lucette
Top
6A
203
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
204
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
206
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
210
PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel
Top
6
211
TROTTIER Diane
Top
5A
212
SIMONNEAU Nicole
Top
5B
214
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
226
LARIVIERE Louis
Top
4D