Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
107
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: DEMODULA, 4A, 78 - Score = 78
Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
113
BOISSINOT François
-78
5B
Zéro
158
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-78
5A
Zéro
160
BOURQUE Lucette
-78
6A
Zéro
163
FORTIER Nicole
-78
4D
Zéro
176
MARCOUX Raymond
-78
6B
Zéro
206
LAPOINTE Rita
-78
5A
Zéro
224
DELISLE Carolle
-78
5B
Zéro
225
LAPIERRE Lise
-78
6A
Zéro
67
BOURQUE Nicole
-58
5A
38
THEBERGE Henriette
-57
4C
97
AH-LEUNG Henri
-57
4B
6
THERRIEN Cécile
-51
4A
16
GIROUX Nicole
-51
4C
25
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-51
4C
26
MORIN DIANE
-51
7
31
TREMBLAY Liette
-51
5A
36
JODOIN Denis
-51
7
39
PORLIER Hélène
-51
4D
45
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-51
3B
46
VINKEL Catherine
-51
3B
53
DESMEULES Louise
-51
5B
63
FORTIN Pierre
-51
3A
70
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-51
4A
79
BOULIANNE Lise
-51
4A
82
LAMOUR Patricia
-51
4B
85
MERZ Rose-Marie
-51
5A
89
DROLET Nicole
-51
4A
100
MOREL Marcel
-51
5A
107
PRINCE Louise
-51
4A
108
FORGET Louise
-51
4A
116
NADEAU Serge
-51
5B
125
BASTIEN Pierre
-51
4B
128
BASTIEN Micheline
-51
5A
134
LEDUC Denyse
-51
4D
140
LAVOIE André
-51
5B
149
SABOURIN Gilles
-51
7
150
BENOIT Monique
-51
4B
151
THIBEAULT Marlene
-51
5A
152
NELLIS Raymond
-51
5B
157
LHOIR Philippe
-51
5A
159
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-51
4C
164
MOULIN Jeannette
-51
5B
171
HANDFIELD Monique
-51
5B
173
EPPLE Nicole
-51
4C
Avertissement
175
MCCABE Julie
-51
5B
178
FORTIER Claire
-51
4B
182
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-51
5A
184
BRIEN Louis
-51
6A
186
LAURIER Marielle
-51
5B
188
NADEAU Annie
-51
5A
189
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-51
5A
190
BERGERON Louise
-51
4A
191
LANDRY Marielle
-51
4B
198
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-51
6A
207
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-51
5B
211
TROTTIER Diane
-51
5A
216
PELLETIER Monique
-51
4D
218
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-51
6A
220
POITRAS Michel
-51
5A
3
NOEL Jean-Max
-48
4A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
-48
2A
7
LESSARD Noëlla
-48
4C
8
NAULT Pauline
-48
5A
10
FORTIN Régis
-48
4C
11
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
-48
3A
14
CUTULLIC Patricia
-48
4B
15
DESCHENES Lucie
-48
3B
17
LE GUEDART Mireille
-48
3A
18
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-48
2B
19
PROVOST Jean
-48
3B
20
BOUTIN Annette
-48
4A
21
AMIREAULT Gérard
-48
4A
22
SIMARD Line
-48
3B
23
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-48
4B
28
THERIAULT Odile
-48
4A
29
LEMIEUX Lise
-48
4B
30
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-48
3A
35
LANGLOIS Michèle
-48
3B
37
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-48
4D
40
ARNAUD Patricia
-48
4C
42
LAROUCHE Hélène
-48
5A
44
BASTIEN Claudette
-48
4B
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
-48
3B
49
GAUTHIER Francine
-48
3B
50
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-48
4A
51
GAGNE Danielle
-48
3B
54
ROY Ginette
-48
4A
55
DUQUETTE Nicole
-48
4B
56
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-48
6B
59
GAGNON Claude
-48
4B
60
MC DUFF Danielle
-48
4A
Avertissement
61
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-48
4C
62
CHARRON Micheline
-48
6A
64
JUTRAS Jeannine
-48
4A
65
LAVOIE Réal
-48
5A
68
LEMONNIER Francine
-48
3A
71
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-48
5A
Avertissement
72
VERVILLE Francine
-48
5A
74
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-48
5A
75
MARQUIS G. Florence
-48
6A
77
SPRUMONT Denise
-48
4B
80
BOUCHARD Marc
-48
4A
81
EAST Laurette
-48
4B
83
PORLIER Carmen
-48
5A
84
SMAERS Paula
-48
4A
87
GASCON Monique
-48
4D
88
PARE Lisette
-48
5B
91
VERRAULT Lise
-48
5B
92
TALBOT Lise
-48
5A
93
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-48
4A
94
VACHON Christine
-48
4A
95
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-48
4B
98
BOUCHER Cécile
-48
5B
Avertissement
99
LEVESQUE Hélène
-48
5A
101
TREMBLAY Micheline
-48
5B
102
TREMBLAY Robert
-48
3B
103
LARAMEE Lyne
-48
4D
104
ARSENEAULT Luc
-48
4D
106
BISSON Francine
-48
3B
109
GINGRAS Monique
-48
5A
111
COGGER Denis
-48
3B
112
PRIMEAU Nicole
-48
4C
114
LUROIS Huguette
-48
4B
115
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-48
5A
118
LEDUC André
-48
6A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-48
4C
121
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-48
4D
122
MERCIER Michel
-48
5C
123
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-48
5C
124
CARLES Josette
-48
4B
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-48
4A
127
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-48
4D
129
JOHNSON Louise
-48
6B
132
HADD Francine
-48
4B
133
POIRIER Rita
-48
4C
135
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-48
4B
137
LOEUB Huguette
-48
4B
138
TRUDEL Christiane
-48
4C
139
TANGUAY Pierrette
-48
4D
Avertissement
142
NORMAND Rachel
-48
4C
143
LABRECQUE Guy
-48
5A
144
SABOURIN Diane C.
-48
5A
146
NEPVEU Joanne
-48
3B
147
LAROCHE Irène
-48
4B
148
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-48
5B
153
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-48
5A
154
POITRAS Denise
-48
5B
155
BROUSSEAU Denise
-48
4A
162
PERRON Denis
-48
3B
165
CHARRON Pauline
-48
4A
Avertissement
166
BOULANGER France
-48
4B
168
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-48
5B
169
STRAHM Françoise
-48
4A
170
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-48
4A
172
CARTIER Carmen
-48
6A
174
TOURIGNY Ginette
-48
5A
177
LALONDE Henriette
-48
6C
179
CHEVRETTE Linda
-48
4C
Avertissement
180
LUCAS Pierrette
-48
4D
181
PELTIER Diane
-48
5A
183
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-48
5C
Avertissement
185
MORIN Lise
-48
4C
187
DUMAS Francine
-48
6A
192
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-48
5A
193
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-48
3B
194
WEHBE Ghada
-48
4D
195
BRUNELLE Denise
-48
4D
196
ZAY Véronique
-48
5A
197
LAMY Noela
-48
5A
199
VEZINA Lucette
-48
6A
200
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-48
4D
201
VIENNE Brigitte
-48
5B
202
HENAULT Louise
-48
4B
203
JALLEAU Catherine
-48
4D
205
ARBOUR Victoire
-48
5A
208
BERIAU Christelle
-48
5B
209
BOULET Marlène N.
-48
6A
210
PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel
-48
6
212
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-48
5B
213
BOUCHER Paule
-48
5B
214
LAPOINTE Fabien
-48
5B
215
FRIGAULT Gréta
-48
6A
217
AUDET Lucie
-48
5A
219
MERCILLE Pierre
-48
6A
221
PARIS Jeanne
-48
6A
222
ST-DENIS Claudette
-48
6A
226
LARIVIERE Louis
-48
4D
227
DUNN Johanne
-48
4D
4
LEMIEUX Paul
-6
3B
27
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-6
3B
32
LAFORGE Marlene
-6
2B
Avertissement
33
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-6
4A
48
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-6
2B
52
BEAULIEU Celine
-6
4A
57
COUTURE Gilles
-6
2B
66
ST-AUBIN Monique
-6
4D
69
DOYON Gisèle
-6
4A
76
JACOB Claudette
-6
3B
78
DESMEULES Odette
-6
3B
86
GRAVEL Francine
-6
4A
96
GAUVIN Serge
-6
4C
105
GAGNON Maude
-6
2B
110
TREVILY Annie
-6
2B
117
VANESCOTE Annie
-6
4A
136
MARCOUX Claudette
-6
4B
141
TREMBLAY Léopold
-6
7
145
CHOUINARD Yolande
-6
5B
156
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-6
4A
161
TELLEY Dominique
-6
4A
167
RACICOT Carmele
-6
5A
204
DUBREUIL Christiane
-6
4D
223
FROISSART Joël
-6
5A
1
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
2
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
9
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
12
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
13
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
24
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
34
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
41
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
43
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
58
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
73
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
90
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
SOLO
130
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
131
RIVA Flore
Top
3B