Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
168
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: BREAKES, B6, 44 - Score = 44
Détail des négatifs du coup 7 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
35
LANGLOIS Michèle
-44
3B
Zéro
90
GIGUERE Denis
-44
4A
Zéro
144
SABOURIN Diane C.
-44
5A
Zéro
154
POITRAS Denise
-44
5B
Zéro
191
LANDRY Marielle
-44
4B
Zéro
210
PAUCHARD Jean-Daniel
-18
6
57
COUTURE Gilles
-14
2B
Avertissement
109
GINGRAS Monique
-14
5A
8
NAULT Pauline
-12
5A
99
LEVESQUE Hélène
-12
5A
136
MARCOUX Claudette
-12
4B
160
BOURQUE Lucette
-12
6A
11
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
-11
3A
26
MORIN DIANE
-11
7
29
LEMIEUX Lise
-11
4B
31
TREMBLAY Liette
-11
5A
40
ARNAUD Patricia
-11
4C
44
BASTIEN Claudette
-11
4B
46
VINKEL Catherine
-11
3B
54
ROY Ginette
-11
4A
58
LAMPRON Guy
-11
4B
62
CHARRON Micheline
-11
6A
64
JUTRAS Jeannine
-11
4A
74
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-11
5A
75
MARQUIS G. Florence
-11
6A
82
LAMOUR Patricia
-11
4B
88
PARE Lisette
-11
5B
91
VERRAULT Lise
-11
5B
95
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-11
4B
97
AH-LEUNG Henri
-11
4B
110
TREVILY Annie
-11
2B
116
NADEAU Serge
-11
5B
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-11
3A
122
MERCIER Michel
-11
5C
128
BASTIEN Micheline
-11
5A
138
TRUDEL Christiane
-11
4C
155
BROUSSEAU Denise
-11
4A
157
LHOIR Philippe
-11
5A
162
PERRON Denis
-11
3B
163
FORTIER Nicole
-11
4D
172
CARTIER Carmen
-11
6A
176
MARCOUX Raymond
-11
6B
182
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-11
5A
183
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-11
5C
Avertissement
184
BRIEN Louis
-11
6A
187
DUMAS Francine
-11
6A
196
ZAY Véronique
-11
5A
198
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-11
6A
199
VEZINA Lucette
-11
6A
202
HENAULT Louise
-11
4B
211
TROTTIER Diane
-11
5A
212
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-11
5B
214
LAPOINTE Fabien
-11
5B
215
FRIGAULT Gréta
-11
6A
217
AUDET Lucie
-11
5A
218
BELLEFLEUR Marguerite
-11
6A
220
POITRAS Michel
-11
5A
222
ST-DENIS Claudette
-11
6A
226
LARIVIERE Louis
-11
4D
85
MERZ Rose-Marie
-10
5A
148
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-10
5B
33
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-9
4A
42
LAROUCHE Hélène
-9
5A
49
GAUTHIER Francine
-9
3B
56
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-9
6B
78
DESMEULES Odette
-9
3B
135
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-9
4B
141
TREMBLAY Léopold
-9
7
150
BENOIT Monique
-9
4B
159
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-9
4C
168
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-9
5B
171
HANDFIELD Monique
-9
5B
177
LALONDE Henriette
-9
6C
179
CHEVRETTE Linda
-9
4C
181
PELTIER Diane
-9
5A
185
MORIN Lise
-9
4C
188
NADEAU Annie
-9
5A
189
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-9
5A
197
LAMY Noela
-9
5A
200
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-9
4D
224
DELISLE Carolle
-9
5B
227
DUNN Johanne
-9
4D
2
LAFLEUR Claude
-8
2B
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
-8
3B
216
PELLETIER Monique
-7
4D
39
PORLIER Hélène
-2
4D
87
GASCON Monique
-2
4D
Avertissement
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-2
4C
130
MACBETH Monique
-2
3A
174
TOURIGNY Ginette
-2
5A
Avertissement
194
WEHBE Ghada
-2
4D
213
BOUCHER Paule
-2
5B
10
FORTIN Régis
-1
4C
14
CUTULLIC Patricia
-1
4B
19
PROVOST Jean
-1
3B
23
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-1
4B
Avertissement
24
DUMONT Michèle
-1
6C
25
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-1
4C
30
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-1
3A
32
LAFORGE Marlene
-1
2B
43
DALLAIRE Julie
-1
4A
50
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-1
4A
53
DESMEULES Louise
-1
5B
61
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-1
4C
65
LAVOIE Réal
-1
5A
70
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-1
4A
73
DOCQUIER Daniel
-1
3B
Avertissement
76
JACOB Claudette
-1
3B
77
SPRUMONT Denise
-1
4B
83
PORLIER Carmen
-1
5A
96
GAUVIN Serge
-1
4C
98
BOUCHER Cécile
-1
5B
102
TREMBLAY Robert
-1
3B
104
ARSENEAULT Luc
-1
4D
107
PRINCE Louise
-1
4A
113
BOISSINOT François
-1
5B
114
LUROIS Huguette
-1
4B
117
VANESCOTE Annie
-1
4A
Avertissement
118
LEDUC André
-1
6A
124
CARLES Josette
-1
4B
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-1
4A
139
TANGUAY Pierrette
-1
4D
140
LAVOIE André
-1
5B
Avertissement
143
LABRECQUE Guy
-1
5A
146
NEPVEU Joanne
-1
3B
Avertissement
149
SABOURIN Gilles
-1
7
151
THIBEAULT Marlene
-1
5A
152
NELLIS Raymond
-1
5B
153
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-1
5A
156
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-1
4A
158
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-1
5A
164
MOULIN Jeannette
-1
5B
166
BOULANGER France
-1
4B
169
STRAHM Françoise
-1
4A
175
MCCABE Julie
-1
5B
178
FORTIER Claire
-1
4B
180
LUCAS Pierrette
-1
4D
186
LAURIER Marielle
-1
5B
192
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-1
5A
195
BRUNELLE Denise
-1
4D
201
VIENNE Brigitte
-1
5B
203
JALLEAU Catherine
-1
4D
204
DUBREUIL Christiane
-1
4D
205
ARBOUR Victoire
-1
5A
206
LAPOINTE Rita
-1
5A
207
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-1
5B
Avertissement
208
BERIAU Christelle
-1
5B
219
MERCILLE Pierre
-1
6A
223
FROISSART Joël
-1
5A
225
LAPIERRE Lise
-1
6A
1
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
3
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
4
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
7
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
9
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
12
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
13
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
15
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
16
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
17
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
18
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
20
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
21
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
22
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
27
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
28
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
34
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
36
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
37
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
38
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
41
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
45
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
48
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
51
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
52
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
55
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
59
GAGNON Claude
Top
4B
60
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
63
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
66
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
67
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
68
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
69
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
71
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
Top
5A
72
VERVILLE Francine
Top
5A
79
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
80
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
81
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
84
SMAERS Paula
Top
4A
86
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
89
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
92
TALBOT Lise
Top
5A
93
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
94
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
100
MOREL Marcel
Top
5A
101
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
103
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
105
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
106
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
108
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
111
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
112
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
115
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
121
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
123
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
5C
125
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4B
127
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
129
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
131
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
132
HADD Francine
Top
4B
133
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
134
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
137
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
142
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
145
CHOUINARD Yolande
Top
5B
147
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
161
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
165
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
167
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A
170
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
173
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
190
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
193
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
209
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
221
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A