Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
161
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: AIDE, 7E, 17 - Score = 17
Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
76
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-17
4D
Zéro
87
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-17
3B
Zéro
97
TALBOT Lise
-17
5A
Zéro
191
TURCOTTE Martin
-17
4A
Zéro
194
FORTIER Nicole
-17
4D
Zéro
179
PARE Lisette
-10
5B
Avertissement
44
LAMOUR Patricia
-9
4B
82
DUMONT Michèle
-9
6C
Avertissement
22
VACHON Christine
-7
4A
32
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-7
4A
67
GAGNE Danielle
-7
3B
141
GAGNON Edith
-7
5A
164
LEVESQUE Hélène
-7
5A
165
MURRAY Lorraine
-7
4D
20
LE GUEDART Mireille
-6
3A
131
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-6
5B
158
PORLIER Carmen
-6
5A
4
LAFORGE Marlene
-5
2B
5
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-5
3B
9
WILL Christiane
-5
2B
12
DESCHENES Lucie
-5
3B
13
TREVILY Annie
-5
2B
15
TELLEY Dominique
-5
4A
30
RIVA Flore
-5
3B
36
THERRIEN Cécile
-5
4A
42
CARLES Josette
-5
4B
45
THERIAULT Odile
-5
4A
48
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-5
4A
49
PROVOST Jean
-5
3B
54
TREMBLAY Robert
-5
3B
55
AMIREAULT Gérard
-5
4A
58
LESSARD Noëlla
-5
4C
60
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-5
4A
Avertissement
65
LABRECQUE Guy
-5
5A
71
NEPVEU Joanne
-5
3B
Avertissement
73
FORGET Louise
-5
4A
77
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-5
4C
88
GAGNON Claude
-5
4B
89
POIRIER Rita
-5
4C
93
CHARRON Pauline
-5
4A
99
LARAMEE Lyne
-5
4D
100
EPPLE Nicole
-5
4C
103
LUCAS Pierrette
-5
4D
104
HENAULT Louise
-5
4B
105
AH-LEUNG Henri
-5
4B
112
FORGET Andrée
-5
3B
113
ROY Ginette
-5
4A
116
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-5
4A
118
LEDUC André
-5
6A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-5
4C
121
ISRAEL Brigitte
-5
4C
124
FORTIN Pierre
-5
3A
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-5
4A
130
MORIN Lise
-5
4C
134
HUGUENIN Bernard
-5
5C
136
GRAVEL Francine
-5
4A
139
PRIMEAU Nicole
-5
4C
145
DESMEULES Louise
-5
5B
147
LEDUC Denyse
-5
4D
148
BASTIEN Pierre
-5
4B
150
ZAY Véronique
-5
5A
152
PORLIER Hélène
-5
4D
154
DUNN Johanne
-5
4D
155
ARSENEAULT Luc
-5
4D
157
FROISSART Joël
-5
5A
160
TANGUAY Pierrette
-5
4D
161
FORTIER Claire
-5
4B
Avertissement
162
BENOIT Monique
-5
4B
166
BASTIEN Claudette
-5
4B
170
LAROCHE Irène
-5
4B
171
DUQUETTE Nicole
-5
4B
172
ARBOUR Victoire
-5
5A
173
LARIVIERE Louis
-5
4D
Avertissement
175
MARQUIS L. Elise
-5
4D
176
BOURQUE Nicole
-5
5A
178
MCCABE Julie
-5
5B
180
BOULET Marlène N.
-5
6A
187
DUBREUIL Christiane
-5
4D
188
VERVILLE Francine
-5
5A
189
LAMY Noela
-5
5A
192
DESAULNIERS Alice
-5
5A
193
MORIN Nicole
-5
5B
195
CORMIER Solange
-5
5A
197
SABOURIN Gilles
-5
7
200
VIENNE Brigitte
-5
5B
3
FEVRE Christiane
-4
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
-4
4A
14
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-4
2B
16
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-4
2B
25
JODOIN Denis
-4
7
26
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-4
3A
28
GIROUX Nicole
-4
4C
33
SIMARD Line
-4
3B
34
GIGUERE Denis
-4
4A
37
BOUCHARD Marc
-4
4A
46
LAVOIE Réal
-4
5A
50
HADD Francine
-4
4B
78
EAST Laurette
-4
4B
81
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-4
4A
90
BISSON Francine
-4
3B
94
GAUVIN Serge
-4
4C
95
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-4
5A
98
LHOIR Philippe
-4
5A
111
LAVOIE André
-4
5B
117
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-4
5A
122
NORMAND Rachel
-4
4C
123
AUDET Lucie
-4
5A
125
LUROIS Huguette
-4
4B
127
JOHNSON Louise
-4
6B
129
FORTIN Madeleine
-4
5A
137
VERRAULT Lise
-4
5B
144
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-4
6B
153
MOREL Marcel
-4
5A
186
ST-AUBIN Monique
-4
4D
196
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-4
6A
1
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
2
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
8
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
10
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
11
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
19
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
21
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
23
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
27
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
29
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
31
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
35
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
38
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
39
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
40
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
41
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
43
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
47
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
51
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
52
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
53
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
56
MORIN DIANE
Top
7
57
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
59
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
61
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
62
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
63
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
64
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
66
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
68
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
69
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
70
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
72
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
74
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
75
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
79
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
Avertissement
80
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
83
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
84
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
85
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
86
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
91
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
92
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
96
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
101
PARE Olivette
Top
4D
102
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
106
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
107
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
108
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
109
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
110
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
114
LAPOINTE Lynne
Top
4C
115
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
128
PELLETIER Monique
Top
4D
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
133
POITRAS Michel
Top
5A
135
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
138
LANDRY Marielle
Top
4B
140
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
142
NAUD Colette
Top
4B
143
MOULIN Jeannette
Top
5B
146
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
149
SMAERS Paula
Top
4A
151
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
156
HANDFIELD Monique
Top
5B
159
BOUCHER Cécile
Top
5B
163
TROTTIER Diane
Top
5A
167
BRUNELLE Denise
Top
4D
168
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
169
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
174
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
177
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
181
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
Avertissement
182
MOREAU Daniel
Top
5A
183
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
Top
5A
184
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
185
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
190
LAROUCHE Hélène
Top
5A
198
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
Top
4D
199
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A