Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
202
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: SANZA, I10, 39 - Score = 39
Détail des négatifs du coup 13 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
2
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
3
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
4
LAFORGE Marlene
-6
2B
5
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-11
3B
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
7
VANESCOTE Annie
-11
4A
8
LEMIEUX Paul
-6
3B
9
WILL Christiane
-6
2B
10
DALLAIRE Julie
-6
4A
11
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
12
DESCHENES Lucie
-6
3B
13
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
14
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
15
TELLEY Dominique
-6
4A
16
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
19
LAFLEUR Claude
-6
2B
20
LE GUEDART Mireille
-39
3A
Zéro
21
ARNAUD Patricia
-6
4C
Avertissement
22
VACHON Christine
-6
4A
23
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-6
4A
24
GAGNON Maude
-6
2B
25
JODOIN Denis
-6
7
26
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
27
NOEL Jean-Max
-6
4A
28
GIROUX Nicole
-14
4C
29
JACOB Claudette
-11
3B
30
RIVA Flore
-13
3B
31
BEAULIEU Celine
-11
4A
32
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-11
4A
33
SIMARD Line
-6
3B
34
GIGUERE Denis
-11
4A
35
PERRON Denis
-13
3B
36
THERRIEN Cécile
-6
4A
37
BOUCHARD Marc
-11
4A
38
DROLET Nicole
-11
4A
39
LOEUB Huguette
-6
4B
40
LEMIEUX Lise
-11
4B
41
DOCQUIER Daniel
-6
3B
42
CARLES Josette
-6
4B
43
DESBIENS Gisèle
-6
3B
44
LAMOUR Patricia
-6
4B
45
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
46
LAVOIE Réal
-11
5A
47
DOYON Gisèle
-11
4A
48
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-6
4A
49
PROVOST Jean
-6
3B
50
HADD Francine
-39
4B
Zéro
51
NAULT Pauline
-6
5A
52
BERGERON Louise
-11
4A
53
GRENIER Pierre
-11
3B
54
TREMBLAY Robert
-11
3B
55
AMIREAULT Gérard
-6
4A
56
MORIN DIANE
-11
7
Avertissement
57
COUTURE Gilles
-11
2B
58
LESSARD Noëlla
-39
4C
Zéro
59
BOULIANNE Lise
-6
4A
60
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-39
4A
Zéro
61
GAUTHIER Francine
-39
3B
Zéro
62
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-11
4B
63
BROUSSEAU Denise
-6
4A
64
LAMPRON Guy
-14
4B
Avertissement
65
LABRECQUE Guy
-6
5A
66
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
67
GAGNE Danielle
-6
3B
68
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
69
MC DUFF Danielle
-6
4A
70
DESMEULES Odette
-6
3B
71
NEPVEU Joanne
-11
3B
72
CUTULLIC Patricia
-6
4B
73
FORGET Louise
-6
4A
74
MACBETH Monique
-11
3A
75
MARCOUX Claudette
-11
4B
Avertissement
76
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-6
4D
Avertissement
77
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-11
4C
78
EAST Laurette
-11
4B
79
TREMBLAY Liette
-19
5A
80
THEBERGE Henriette
-11
4C
81
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-6
4A
82
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
83
STRAHM Françoise
-39
4A
Zéro
84
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-6
3B
85
TARDY Gérard
-6
3A
86
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
87
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-7
3B
88
GAGNON Claude
-39
4B
Zéro
89
POIRIER Rita
-6
4C
90
BISSON Francine
-6
3B
91
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-6
4B
92
PRINCE Louise
-6
4A
93
CHARRON Pauline
-11
4A
94
GAUVIN Serge
-6
4C
95
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-6
5A
96
CHEVRETTE Linda
-6
4C
97
TALBOT Lise
-6
5A
98
LHOIR Philippe
-11
5A
Avertissement
99
LARAMEE Lyne
-6
4D
100
EPPLE Nicole
-11
4C
101
PARE Olivette
-11
4D
102
JUTRAS Jeannine
-11
4A
103
LUCAS Pierrette
-11
4D
104
HENAULT Louise
-11
4B
105
AH-LEUNG Henri
-39
4B
Zéro
106
FORTIN Régis
-11
4C
107
TREMBLAY Léopold
-6
7
108
LANGLOIS Michèle
-6
3B
109
GASCON Monique
-11
4D
110
NADEAU Annie
-6
5A
111
LAVOIE André
-11
5B
112
FORGET Andrée
-6
3B
113
ROY Ginette
-6
4A
114
LAPOINTE Lynne
-6
4C
115
VINKEL Catherine
-6
3B
116
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-6
4A
117
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-11
5A
118
LEDUC André
-11
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-11
4C
121
ISRAEL Brigitte
-6
4C
122
NORMAND Rachel
-11
4C
123
AUDET Lucie
-11
5A
124
FORTIN Pierre
-11
3A
125
LUROIS Huguette
-6
4B
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-39
4A
Zéro
127
JOHNSON Louise
-39
6B
Zéro
128
PELLETIER Monique
-6
4D
129
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
130
MORIN Lise
-6
4C
131
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-11
5B
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-6
4D
133
POITRAS Michel
-11
5A
134
HUGUENIN Bernard
-11
5C
135
TRUDEL Christiane
-11
4C
136
GRAVEL Francine
-11
4A
137
VERRAULT Lise
-11
5B
138
LANDRY Marielle
-11
4B
139
PRIMEAU Nicole
-39
4C
Zéro
140
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-6
4D
141
GAGNON Edith
-6
5A
142
NAUD Colette
-11
4B
143
MOULIN Jeannette
-6
5B
144
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-6
6B
145
DESMEULES Louise
-6
5B
146
COGGER Denis
-6
3B
147
LEDUC Denyse
-11
4D
148
BASTIEN Pierre
-39
4B
Zéro
149
SMAERS Paula
-6
4A
150
ZAY Véronique
-11
5A
151
WEHBE Ghada
-11
4D
Avertissement
152
PORLIER Hélène
-39
4D
Zéro
153
MOREL Marcel
-6
5A
154
DUNN Johanne
-11
4D
155
ARSENEAULT Luc
-11
4D
156
HANDFIELD Monique
-11
5B
157
FROISSART Joël
-11
5A
158
PORLIER Carmen
-6
5A
159
BOUCHER Cécile
-11
5B
160
TANGUAY Pierrette
-6
4D
161
FORTIER Claire
-39
4B
Zéro
162
BENOIT Monique
-11
4B
163
TROTTIER Diane
-6
5A
Avertissement
164
LEVESQUE Hélène
-11
5A
165
MURRAY Lorraine
-39
4D
Zéro
166
BASTIEN Claudette
-6
4B
167
BRUNELLE Denise
-6
4D
168
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
169
JALLEAU Catherine
-11
4D
170
LAROCHE Irène
-6
4B
171
DUQUETTE Nicole
-6
4B
172
ARBOUR Victoire
-11
5A
173
LARIVIERE Louis
-6
4D
174
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-6
4C
175
MARQUIS L. Elise
-6
4D
176
BOURQUE Nicole
-11
5A
177
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-11
5A
178
MCCABE Julie
-11
5B
179
PARE Lisette
-11
5B
180
BOULET Marlène N.
-39
6A
Zéro
181
FRECHETTE Armande
-11
6A
182
MOREAU Daniel
-11
5A
183
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-11
5A
184
POULIN Remi
-11
6A
185
TREMBLAY Micheline
-11
5B
186
ST-AUBIN Monique
-14
4D
187
DUBREUIL Christiane
-6
4D
188
VERVILLE Francine
-6
5A
189
LAMY Noela
-11
5A
190
LAROUCHE Hélène
-6
5A
191
TURCOTTE Martin
-11
4A
192
DESAULNIERS Alice
-6
5A
193
MORIN Nicole
-39
5B
Zéro
194
FORTIER Nicole
-39
4D
Zéro
195
CORMIER Solange
-11
5A
196
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-11
6A
197
SABOURIN Gilles
-6
7
198
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-11
4D
199
SABOURIN Diane C.
-6
5A
200
VIENNE Brigitte
-11
5B