Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
234
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: DAB, N12, 27 - Score = 27
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
148
BASTIEN Pierre
-27
4B
Zéro
166
BASTIEN Claudette
-27
4B
Zéro
146
COGGER Denis
-4
3B
Avertissement
1
LEURQUIN Eric
-2
3A
2
NAGODE Eric
-2
2A
4
LAFORGE Marlene
-2
2B
10
DALLAIRE Julie
-2
4A
15
TELLEY Dominique
-2
4A
16
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-2
2B
21
ARNAUD Patricia
-2
4C
22
VACHON Christine
-2
4A
23
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-2
4A
24
GAGNON Maude
-2
2B
25
JODOIN Denis
-2
7
31
BEAULIEU Celine
-2
4A
32
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-2
4A
33
SIMARD Line
-2
3B
34
GIGUERE Denis
-2
4A
35
PERRON Denis
-2
3B
36
THERRIEN Cécile
-2
4A
38
DROLET Nicole
-2
4A
39
LOEUB Huguette
-2
4B
40
LEMIEUX Lise
-2
4B
43
DESBIENS Gisèle
-2
3B
44
LAMOUR Patricia
-2
4B
45
THERIAULT Odile
-2
4A
47
DOYON Gisèle
-2
4A
48
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-2
4A
51
NAULT Pauline
-2
5A
53
GRENIER Pierre
-2
3B
56
MORIN DIANE
-2
7
59
BOULIANNE Lise
-2
4A
60
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-2
4A
61
GAUTHIER Francine
-2
3B
62
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-2
4B
65
LABRECQUE Guy
-2
5A
68
BOUTIN Annette
-2
4A
71
NEPVEU Joanne
-2
3B
73
FORGET Louise
-2
4A
76
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-2
4D
77
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-2
4C
79
TREMBLAY Liette
-2
5A
85
TARDY Gérard
-2
3A
87
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-2
3B
89
POIRIER Rita
-2
4C
90
BISSON Francine
-2
3B
91
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-2
4B
Avertissement
92
PRINCE Louise
-2
4A
94
GAUVIN Serge
-2
4C
95
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-2
5A
96
CHEVRETTE Linda
-2
4C
97
TALBOT Lise
-2
5A
98
LHOIR Philippe
-2
5A
100
EPPLE Nicole
-2
4C
101
PARE Olivette
-2
4D
102
JUTRAS Jeannine
-2
4A
Avertissement
105
AH-LEUNG Henri
-2
4B
108
LANGLOIS Michèle
-2
3B
109
GASCON Monique
-2
4D
110
NADEAU Annie
-2
5A
111
LAVOIE André
-2
5B
112
FORGET Andrée
-2
3B
113
ROY Ginette
-2
4A
116
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-2
4A
117
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-2
5A
118
LEDUC André
-2
6A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-2
4C
123
AUDET Lucie
-2
5A
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-2
4A
128
PELLETIER Monique
-2
4D
129
FORTIN Madeleine
-2
5A
133
POITRAS Michel
-2
5A
137
VERRAULT Lise
-2
5B
138
LANDRY Marielle
-2
4B
141
GAGNON Edith
-2
5A
143
MOULIN Jeannette
-2
5B
144
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-2
6B
145
DESMEULES Louise
-2
5B
147
LEDUC Denyse
-2
4D
149
SMAERS Paula
-2
4A
151
WEHBE Ghada
-2
4D
152
PORLIER Hélène
-2
4D
153
MOREL Marcel
-2
5A
154
DUNN Johanne
-2
4D
157
FROISSART Joël
-2
5A
158
PORLIER Carmen
-2
5A
159
BOUCHER Cécile
-2
5B
160
TANGUAY Pierrette
-2
4D
162
BENOIT Monique
-2
4B
163
TROTTIER Diane
-2
5A
164
LEVESQUE Hélène
-2
5A
171
DUQUETTE Nicole
-2
4B
172
ARBOUR Victoire
-2
5A
173
LARIVIERE Louis
-2
4D
174
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-2
4C
175
MARQUIS L. Elise
-2
4D
176
BOURQUE Nicole
-2
5A
177
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-2
5A
178
MCCABE Julie
-2
5B
179
PARE Lisette
-2
5B
180
BOULET Marlène N.
-2
6A
181
FRECHETTE Armande
-2
6A
182
MOREAU Daniel
-2
5A
183
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-2
5A
184
POULIN Remi
-2
6A
185
TREMBLAY Micheline
-2
5B
186
ST-AUBIN Monique
-2
4D
187
DUBREUIL Christiane
-2
4D
189
LAMY Noela
-2
5A
190
LAROUCHE Hélène
-2
5A
191
TURCOTTE Martin
-2
4A
193
MORIN Nicole
-2
5B
194
FORTIER Nicole
-2
4D
195
CORMIER Solange
-2
5A
196
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-2
6A
198
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-2
4D
199
SABOURIN Diane C.
-2
5A
200
VIENNE Brigitte
-2
5B
3
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
5
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
8
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
9
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
11
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
12
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
13
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
14
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
19
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
20
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
26
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
27
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
28
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
29
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
30
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
37
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
41
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
42
CARLES Josette
Top
4B
46
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
49
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
50
HADD Francine
Top
4B
52
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
54
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
55
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
57
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
58
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
63
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
64
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
66
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
67
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
69
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
70
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
72
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
74
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
75
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
78
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
80
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
81
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
82
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
83
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
84
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
86
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
88
GAGNON Claude
Top
4B
93
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
99
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
103
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
104
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
106
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
107
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
114
LAPOINTE Lynne
Top
4C
115
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
121
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
122
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
124
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
125
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
127
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
130
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
131
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
Top
5B
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
134
HUGUENIN Bernard
Top
5C
135
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
136
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
139
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
140
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
142
NAUD Colette
Top
4B
150
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
155
ARSENEAULT Luc
Top
4D
156
HANDFIELD Monique
Top
5B
161
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
165
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
Avertissement
167
BRUNELLE Denise
Top
4D
Avertissement
168
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
169
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
170
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
188
VERVILLE Francine
Top
5A
192
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
197
SABOURIN Gilles
Top
7