Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
208
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: DEGEL, G7, 18 - Score = 18
Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
118
LEDUC André
-3
6A
Avertissement
12
DESCHENES Lucie
-2
3B
19
LAFLEUR Claude
-2
2B
21
ARNAUD Patricia
-2
4C
35
PERRON Denis
-2
3B
39
LOEUB Huguette
-2
4B
42
CARLES Josette
-2
4B
50
HADD Francine
-2
4B
54
TREMBLAY Robert
-2
3B
56
MORIN DIANE
-2
7
Avertissement
60
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-2
4A
64
LAMPRON Guy
-2
4B
75
MARCOUX Claudette
-2
4B
76
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-2
4D
95
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-2
5A
96
CHEVRETTE Linda
-2
4C
97
TALBOT Lise
-2
5A
98
LHOIR Philippe
-2
5A
100
EPPLE Nicole
-2
4C
116
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-2
4A
117
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-2
5A
121
ISRAEL Brigitte
-2
4C
131
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-2
5B
136
GRAVEL Francine
-2
4A
145
DESMEULES Louise
-2
5B
148
BASTIEN Pierre
-2
4B
153
MOREL Marcel
-2
5A
156
HANDFIELD Monique
-2
5B
159
BOUCHER Cécile
-2
5B
162
BENOIT Monique
-2
4B
165
MURRAY Lorraine
-2
4D
175
MARQUIS L. Elise
-2
4D
177
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-2
5A
178
MCCABE Julie
-2
5B
179
PARE Lisette
-2
5B
180
BOULET Marlène N.
-2
6A
183
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-2
5A
184
POULIN Remi
-2
6A
188
VERVILLE Francine
-2
5A
194
FORTIER Nicole
-2
4D
5
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-1
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
-1
4A
13
TREVILY Annie
-1
2B
22
VACHON Christine
-1
4A
27
NOEL Jean-Max
-1
4A
29
JACOB Claudette
-1
3B
30
RIVA Flore
-1
3B
47
DOYON Gisèle
-1
4A
51
NAULT Pauline
-1
5A
61
GAUTHIER Francine
-1
3B
68
BOUTIN Annette
-1
4A
Avertissement
71
NEPVEU Joanne
-1
3B
80
THEBERGE Henriette
-1
4C
81
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-1
4A
87
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-1
3B
88
GAGNON Claude
-1
4B
103
LUCAS Pierrette
-1
4D
108
LANGLOIS Michèle
-1
3B
115
VINKEL Catherine
-1
3B
122
NORMAND Rachel
-1
4C
128
PELLETIER Monique
-1
4D
142
NAUD Colette
-1
4B
143
MOULIN Jeannette
-1
5B
144
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-1
6B
147
LEDUC Denyse
-1
4D
160
TANGUAY Pierrette
-1
4D
170
LAROCHE Irène
-1
4B
173
LARIVIERE Louis
-1
4D
196
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-1
6A
1
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
2
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
3
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
4
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
8
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
9
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
10
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
11
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
14
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
15
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
16
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
20
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
23
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
25
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
26
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
28
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
31
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
32
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
33
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
34
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
36
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
37
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
38
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
40
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
41
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
43
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
44
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
45
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
46
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
48
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
49
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
52
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
53
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
55
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
57
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
58
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
59
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
62
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
63
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
65
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
66
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
67
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
69
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
70
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
72
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
73
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
74
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
77
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
78
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
79
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
82
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
83
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
84
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
85
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
86
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
89
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
90
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
91
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
92
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
93
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
94
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
99
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
101
PARE Olivette
Top
4D
102
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
Avertissement
104
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
105
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
106
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
107
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
Avertissement
109
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
110
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
111
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
112
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
113
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
114
LAPOINTE Lynne
Top
4C
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
123
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
124
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
125
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
Top
4A
127
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
129
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
130
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
133
POITRAS Michel
Top
5A
134
HUGUENIN Bernard
Top
5C
135
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
137
VERRAULT Lise
Top
5B
138
LANDRY Marielle
Top
4B
139
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
140
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
141
GAGNON Edith
Top
5A
146
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
149
SMAERS Paula
Top
4A
150
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
151
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
152
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
154
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
155
ARSENEAULT Luc
Top
4D
Avertissement
157
FROISSART Joël
Top
5A
158
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
161
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
163
TROTTIER Diane
Top
5A
Avertissement
164
LEVESQUE Hélène
Top
5A
166
BASTIEN Claudette
Top
4B
167
BRUNELLE Denise
Top
4D
168
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
Avertissement
169
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
171
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
172
ARBOUR Victoire
Top
5A
174
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
176
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
181
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
182
MOREAU Daniel
Top
5A
185
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
186
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
187
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
189
LAMY Noela
Top
5A
190
LAROUCHE Hélène
Top
5A
191
TURCOTTE Martin
Top
4A
192
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
193
MORIN Nicole
Top
5B
195
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
197
SABOURIN Gilles
Top
7
198
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
Top
4D
199
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
200
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B