Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
211
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: MINCI, 8A, 40 - Score = 40
Détail des négatifs du coup 22 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
LEURQUIN Eric
-6
3A
2
NAGODE Eric
-6
2A
3
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
4
LAFORGE Marlene
-6
2B
5
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-6
3B
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
-16
3A
7
VANESCOTE Annie
-6
4A
8
LEMIEUX Paul
-6
3B
9
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
10
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
11
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
12
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
13
TREVILY Annie
-6
2B
14
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-6
2B
15
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
Avertissement
16
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-16
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
19
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
20
LE GUEDART Mireille
-6
3A
21
ARNAUD Patricia
-6
4C
22
VACHON Christine
-13
4A
23
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-19
4A
24
GAGNON Maude
-6
2B
25
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
26
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-6
3A
27
NOEL Jean-Max
-6
4A
28
GIROUX Nicole
-6
4C
29
JACOB Claudette
-22
3B
30
RIVA Flore
-6
3B
31
BEAULIEU Celine
-6
4A
32
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-6
4A
33
SIMARD Line
-6
3B
34
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
35
PERRON Denis
-6
3B
36
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
37
BOUCHARD Marc
-19
4A
38
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
39
LOEUB Huguette
-6
4B
40
LEMIEUX Lise
-6
4B
41
DOCQUIER Daniel
-6
3B
42
CARLES Josette
-22
4B
43
DESBIENS Gisèle
-6
3B
44
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
45
THERIAULT Odile
-19
4A
46
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
47
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
48
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-6
4A
49
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
50
HADD Francine
-6
4B
51
NAULT Pauline
-6
5A
Pénalité
52
BERGERON Louise
-6
4A
Avertissement
53
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
54
TREMBLAY Robert
-6
3B
55
AMIREAULT Gérard
-13
4A
56
MORIN DIANE
Top
7
57
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
58
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
59
BOULIANNE Lise
-13
4A
60
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-6
4A
61
GAUTHIER Francine
-6
3B
62
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-6
4B
63
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
64
LAMPRON Guy
-19
4B
65
LABRECQUE Guy
-19
5A
66
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
-6
3A
67
GAGNE Danielle
-6
3B
68
BOUTIN Annette
-16
4A
Avertissement
69
MC DUFF Danielle
-22
4A
70
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
71
NEPVEU Joanne
-6
3B
72
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
73
FORGET Louise
-6
4A
Avertissement
74
MACBETH Monique
-19
3A
75
MARCOUX Claudette
-6
4B
76
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-6
4D
77
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-19
4C
78
EAST Laurette
-6
4B
79
TREMBLAY Liette
-6
5A
80
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
81
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-6
4A
82
DUMONT Michèle
-6
6C
83
STRAHM Françoise
-19
4A
84
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
85
TARDY Gérard
-6
3A
86
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-19
4B
87
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
88
GAGNON Claude
-6
4B
89
POIRIER Rita
-19
4C
90
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
91
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-13
4B
Avertissement
92
PRINCE Louise
-16
4A
93
CHARRON Pauline
-6
4A
94
GAUVIN Serge
-40
4C
Zéro
95
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-6
5A
96
CHEVRETTE Linda
-13
4C
97
TALBOT Lise
-6
5A
98
LHOIR Philippe
-19
5A
99
LARAMEE Lyne
-19
4D
100
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
101
PARE Olivette
-6
4D
102
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
103
LUCAS Pierrette
-6
4D
104
HENAULT Louise
-6
4B
105
AH-LEUNG Henri
-19
4B
106
FORTIN Régis
-19
4C
107
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
108
LANGLOIS Michèle
-13
3B
109
GASCON Monique
-19
4D
110
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
111
LAVOIE André
-13
5B
112
FORGET Andrée
-6
3B
113
ROY Ginette
-6
4A
114
LAPOINTE Lynne
Top
4C
115
VINKEL Catherine
-6
3B
116
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-6
4A
117
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-13
5A
118
LEDUC André
-19
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-6
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-19
4C
121
ISRAEL Brigitte
-13
4C
122
NORMAND Rachel
-13
4C
123
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
124
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
125
LUROIS Huguette
-6
4B
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-6
4A
127
JOHNSON Louise
-6
6B
128
PELLETIER Monique
-6
4D
129
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
130
MORIN Lise
-19
4C
131
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-6
5B
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-22
4D
133
POITRAS Michel
Top
5A
134
HUGUENIN Bernard
-13
5C
135
TRUDEL Christiane
-6
4C
136
GRAVEL Francine
-6
4A
137
VERRAULT Lise
-19
5B
138
LANDRY Marielle
-6
4B
139
PRIMEAU Nicole
-19
4C
140
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-6
4D
141
GAGNON Edith
-19
5A
142
NAUD Colette
-19
4B
143
MOULIN Jeannette
-19
5B
144
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
145
DESMEULES Louise
-19
5B
146
COGGER Denis
-6
3B
147
LEDUC Denyse
-13
4D
148
BASTIEN Pierre
-19
4B
149
SMAERS Paula
-19
4A
150
ZAY Véronique
-6
5A
151
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
152
PORLIER Hélène
-19
4D
153
MOREL Marcel
-40
5A
Zéro
154
DUNN Johanne
-19
4D
155
ARSENEAULT Luc
Top
4D
156
HANDFIELD Monique
-19
5B
157
FROISSART Joël
-19
5A
158
PORLIER Carmen
-19
5A
159
BOUCHER Cécile
-13
5B
Avertissement
160
TANGUAY Pierrette
-19
4D
Avertissement
161
FORTIER Claire
-6
4B
162
BENOIT Monique
Top
4B
163
TROTTIER Diane
-6
5A
164
LEVESQUE Hélène
-19
5A
165
MURRAY Lorraine
-6
4D
166
BASTIEN Claudette
-6
4B
167
BRUNELLE Denise
-22
4D
168
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
169
JALLEAU Catherine
-6
4D
170
LAROCHE Irène
-19
4B
171
DUQUETTE Nicole
-19
4B
172
ARBOUR Victoire
-6
5A
173
LARIVIERE Louis
-19
4D
174
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-24
4C
175
MARQUIS L. Elise
-13
4D
176
BOURQUE Nicole
-6
5A
177
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-19
5A
178
MCCABE Julie
-22
5B
179
PARE Lisette
-13
5B
180
BOULET Marlène N.
-19
6A
Avertissement
181
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
182
MOREAU Daniel
-22
5A
183
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-13
5A
184
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
185
TREMBLAY Micheline
-22
5B
186
ST-AUBIN Monique
-6
4D
187
DUBREUIL Christiane
-13
4D
188
VERVILLE Francine
-6
5A
189
LAMY Noela
-19
5A
190
LAROUCHE Hélène
-6
5A
191
TURCOTTE Martin
-16
4A
192
DESAULNIERS Alice
-6
5A
193
MORIN Nicole
-6
5B
194
FORTIER Nicole
-6
4D
Avertissement
195
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
196
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
197
SABOURIN Gilles
-6
7
198
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-19
4D
199
SABOURIN Diane C.
-22
5A