Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
200
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: MIMEE, B10, 22 - Score = 22
Détail des négatifs du coup 6 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
67
GAGNE Danielle
-22
3B
Zéro
97
TALBOT Lise
-22
5A
Zéro
176
BOURQUE Nicole
-22
5A
Zéro
199
SABOURIN Diane C.
-22
5A
Zéro
160
TANGUAY Pierrette
-10
4D
200
VIENNE Brigitte
-10
5B
153
MOREL Marcel
-7
5A
12
DESCHENES Lucie
-5
3B
20
LE GUEDART Mireille
-5
3A
21
ARNAUD Patricia
-5
4C
40
LEMIEUX Lise
-5
4B
51
NAULT Pauline
-5
5A
Avertissement
75
MARCOUX Claudette
-5
4B
112
FORGET Andrée
-5
3B
121
ISRAEL Brigitte
-5
4C
134
HUGUENIN Bernard
-5
5C
139
PRIMEAU Nicole
-5
4C
143
MOULIN Jeannette
-5
5B
156
HANDFIELD Monique
-5
5B
161
FORTIER Claire
-5
4B
184
POULIN Remi
-5
6A
195
CORMIER Solange
-5
5A
3
FEVRE Christiane
-2
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
-2
4A
19
LAFLEUR Claude
-2
2B
25
JODOIN Denis
-2
7
27
NOEL Jean-Max
-2
4A
33
SIMARD Line
-2
3B
37
BOUCHARD Marc
-2
4A
38
DROLET Nicole
-2
4A
42
CARLES Josette
-2
4B
44
LAMOUR Patricia
-2
4B
50
HADD Francine
-2
4B
58
LESSARD Noëlla
-2
4C
65
LABRECQUE Guy
-2
5A
69
MC DUFF Danielle
-2
4A
70
DESMEULES Odette
-2
3B
72
CUTULLIC Patricia
-2
4B
77
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-2
4C
79
TREMBLAY Liette
-2
5A
82
DUMONT Michèle
-2
6C
86
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-2
4B
88
GAGNON Claude
-2
4B
90
BISSON Francine
-2
3B
98
LHOIR Philippe
-2
5A
103
LUCAS Pierrette
-2
4D
106
FORTIN Régis
-2
4C
107
TREMBLAY Léopold
-2
7
108
LANGLOIS Michèle
-2
3B
110
NADEAU Annie
-2
5A
111
LAVOIE André
-2
5B
117
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-2
5A
118
LEDUC André
-2
6A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-2
4C
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-2
4A
127
JOHNSON Louise
-2
6B
130
MORIN Lise
-2
4C
131
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-2
5B
133
POITRAS Michel
-2
5A
137
VERRAULT Lise
-2
5B
138
LANDRY Marielle
-2
4B
145
DESMEULES Louise
-2
5B
147
LEDUC Denyse
-2
4D
151
WEHBE Ghada
-2
4D
162
BENOIT Monique
-2
4B
167
BRUNELLE Denise
-2
4D
170
LAROCHE Irène
-2
4B
175
MARQUIS L. Elise
-2
4D
180
BOULET Marlène N.
-2
6A
182
MOREAU Daniel
-2
5A
188
VERVILLE Francine
-2
5A
193
MORIN Nicole
-2
5B
197
SABOURIN Gilles
-2
7
1
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
2
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
4
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
5
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
6
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
8
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
9
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
10
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
11
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
13
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
14
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
15
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
16
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
22
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
23
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
26
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
28
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
29
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
30
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
31
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
32
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
34
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
35
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
36
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
39
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
41
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
43
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
45
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
46
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
47
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
48
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
49
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
52
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
53
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
54
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
55
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
56
MORIN DIANE
Top
7
57
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
59
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
60
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
61
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
62
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
63
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
64
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
66
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
68
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
71
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
73
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
74
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
76
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
78
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
80
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
81
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
83
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
84
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
85
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
87
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
89
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
91
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
92
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
93
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
94
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
95
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
96
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
99
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
100
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
101
PARE Olivette
Top
4D
102
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
104
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
105
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
109
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
113
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
114
LAPOINTE Lynne
Top
4C
115
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
116
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
122
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
123
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
124
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
125
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
128
PELLETIER Monique
Top
4D
129
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
132
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
135
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
136
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
140
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
141
GAGNON Edith
Top
5A
142
NAUD Colette
Top
4B
144
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
146
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
148
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4B
149
SMAERS Paula
Top
4A
150
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
152
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
154
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
155
ARSENEAULT Luc
Top
4D
157
FROISSART Joël
Top
5A
158
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
159
BOUCHER Cécile
Top
5B
163
TROTTIER Diane
Top
5A
164
LEVESQUE Hélène
Top
5A
165
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
166
BASTIEN Claudette
Top
4B
168
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
169
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
171
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
172
ARBOUR Victoire
Top
5A
173
LARIVIERE Louis
Top
4D
174
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
177
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
178
MCCABE Julie
Top
5B
179
PARE Lisette
Top
5B
181
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
183
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
Top
5A
185
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
186
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
187
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
189
LAMY Noela
Top
5A
190
LAROUCHE Hélène
Top
5A
191
TURCOTTE Martin
Top
4A
192
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
194
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
196
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
198
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
Top
4D