Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 5

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).NAGODE Eric-6
1. (table 3).LEURQUIN Eric-6
1. (table 16).LEMONNIER Francine-6
1. (table 55).DESMEULES Odette-6
1. (table 75).LESSARD Noëlla-6
1. (table 78).CHARRON Pauline-6
7 (table 2).FEVRE Christiane-8
7. (table 12).APPAGANOU Jocelyne-8
7. (table 26).NOEL Jean-Max-8
7. (table 44).AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre-8
7. (table 110).MC DUFF Danielle-8
12 (table 15).LAFLEUR Claude-9
12. (table 211).ST-PIERRE Francine-9
14 (table 5).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-10
14. (table 37).TREMBLAY Marie-Paule-10
14. (table 43).THERRIEN Cécile-10
14. (table 54).ROUSSEAU Cécile-10
14. (table 77).LUCAS Pierrette-10
14. (table 98).POIRIER Rita-10
14. (table 197).BOULANGER France-10
21 (table 91).TREMBLAY Liette-11
21. (table 124).MUHLEMANN Doriane-11
23 (table 101).JUTRAS Jeannine-12
23. (table 167).BASTIEN Claudette-12
25 (table 45).LEVEILLEE Huguette-13
25. (table 69).LEFRANCOIS Patricia-13
25. (table 215).LEMENU Jacqueline-13
28 (table 82).ROY Ginette-14
28. (table 90).CUTULLIC Patricia-14
28. (table 194).PELTIER Diane-14
31 (table 17).BELLEVILLE Pierre-15
31. (table 18).DALLAIRE Julie-15
31. (table 40).THERIAULT Odile-15
31. (table 47).DESBIENS Gisèle-15
31. (table 137).LAPOINTE Lynne-15
31. (table 140).GAGNON Edith-15
37 (table 87).MACBETH Monique-17
37. (table 190).MURRAY Lorraine-17
39 (table 97).LANGLOIS Michèle-20
40 (table 71).TREMBLAY Raymonde-21
40. (table 74).AH-LEUNG Henri-21
40. (table 85).HENAULT Louise-21
43 (table 56).NEPVEU Jocelyne-22
43. (table 123).PARE Olivette-22
43. (table 192).THIBEAULT Marlene-22
46 (table 9).LEMIEUX Paul-23
46. (table 100).NADEAU Annie-23
46. (table 196).SIMONNEAU Nicole-23
46. (table 216).CHASSE Monique-23
50 (table 24).GAGNON Maude-24
50. (table 25).JACOB Claudette-24
50. (table 31).PERRON Denis-24
50. (table 49).BOULIANNE Lise-24
50. (table 59).DROLET Nicole-24
55 (table 29).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-25
55. (table 83).PELLETIER Monique-25
57 (table 50).CARLES Josette-26
57. (table 61).BERGERON Louise-26
59 (table 4).ERRERA Elisabeth-27
60 (table 8).WILL Christiane-28
60. (table 57).RIVA Flore-28
60. (table 81).TARDY Gérard-28
63 (table 182).LAROUCHE Hélène-29
63. (table 186).RACICOT Carmele-29
65 (table 28).LE GUEDART Mireille-30
65. (table 48).DOYON Gisèle-30
67 (table 60).GAUTHIER Francine-31
67. (table 138).SMAERS Paula-31
67. (table 208).BOUDREAU Line-31
70 (table 245).MORIN Nicole-34
71 (table 11).TELLEY Dominique-37
72 (table 65).ISRAEL Brigitte-38
73 (table 236).LAJEUNESSE Raymonde-39
74 (table 22).BEAULIEU Celine-40
75 (table 237).FORTIER Nicole-41
76 (table 13).LAFORGE Marlene-42
76. (table 14).TREVILY Annie-42
76. (table 21).LOEUB Huguette-42
76. (table 27).COUTURE Gilles-42
76. (table 86).GAGNE Danielle-42
76. (table 207).PELLETIER Jacqueline-42
82 (table 187).CORMIER Solange-43
82. (table 239).LAPOINTE Rita-43
84 (table 32).THEBERGE Henriette-45
85 (table 180).DUNN Johanne-46
85. (table 183).BEAUREGARD Claudine-46
87 (table 72).LABRECQUE Guy-47
88 (table 42).JODOIN Denis-49
89 (table 109).FORGET Andrée-51
89. (table 176).TANGUAY Pierrette-51
91 (table 193).BEAUREGARD Françoise-52
92 (table 121).BENOIT Monique-53
93 (table 67).BOUCHARD Marc-56
94 (table 7).VANESCOTE Annie-57
94. (table 19).GIGUERE Denis-57
94. (table 96).BOUTIN Annette-57
97 (table 46).AMIREAULT Gérard-59
97. (table 93).MORIN DIANE-59
97. (table 128).LANDRY Marielle-59
97. (table 226).DEWEZ Anne-Michèle-59
101 (table 136).HUGUENIN Bernard-60
102 (table 38).LEMIEUX Lise-61
103 (table 63).MARCOUX Claudette-62
103. (table 181).POULIN Remi-62
105 (table 33).ARNAUD Patricia-63
105. (table 107).GASCON Monique-63
105. (table 133).TRUDEL Christiane-63
105. (table 143).BASTIEN Pierre-63
109 (table 185).BOURQUE Nicole-64
110 (table 79).FORTIN Pierre-65
110. (table 130).MORIN Lise-65
110. (table 201).TURPIN Anne-Marie-65
113 (table 84).TREMBLAY Robert-66
113. (table 103).LUROIS Huguette-66
113. (table 127).PROVENCHER Gaétane-66
113. (table 170).PICHEREAU Jean-Michel-66
113. (table 228).TREPANIER Jean-66
113. (table 246).PAUWELS Monique-66
119 (table 6).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-67
119. (table 51).NEPVEU Joanne-67
121 (table 126).BEAUVAIS Pierrette-68
121. (table 141).PRIMEAU Nicole-68
121. (table 168).ST-AUBIN Monique-68
124 (table 53).LAMOUR Patricia-69
124. (table 171).FORTIER Claire-69
126 (table 88).EAST Laurette-70
127 (table 99).MASSON Christiane-Yvette-71
127. (table 142).SPRUMONT Denise-71
127. (table 174).DUQUETTE Nicole-71
127. (table 204).MOREL Marcel-71
127. (table 224).TREMBLAY Micheline-71
132 (table 34).LAVOIE Elisabeth-72
132. (table 217).GINGRAS Monique-72
132. (table 221).MOQUIN Ginette-72
135 (table 80).STRAHM Françoise-73
135. (table 105).NAULT Pauline-73
135. (table 179).MARTINEAU Madeleine-73
138 (table 106).PRINCE Louise-74
138. (table 220).SABOURIN Diane C.-74
140 (table 39).BROUSSEAU Denise-75
140. (table 89).DUMONT Michèle-75
140. (table 218).IERVOLINO Dominique-75
143 (table 30).VACHON Christine-76
144 (table 131).LUROIS Jean-Louis-77
144. (table 188).LAMY Noela-77
146 (table 41).DUCHESNE Sylvie-78
146. (table 144).MARQUIS L. Elise-78
148 (table 175).FROISSART Joël-79
148. (table 178).PARE Lisette-79
150 (table 73).GRENIER Pierre-80
150. (table 231).DUMAS Francine-80
152 (table 184).BOUCHER Cécile-81
153 (table 191).PLOUFFE Clothilde-82
153. (table 222).MERCILLE Pierre-82
153. (table 241).DAMBREVILLE Suzanne-82
156 (table 129).BRUNELLE Denise-84
156. (table 200).BOULET Marlène N.-84
156. (table 209).ARBOUR Victoire-84
159 (table 195).BASTIEN Micheline-85
159. (table 232).MCCABE Julie-85
161 (table 111).GAGNON Claude-86
162 (table 62).LE GUILLOU Micheline-89
162. (table 240).COUTURE Colette-89
164 (table 230).MARQUIS G. Florence-90
165 (table 203).BROCHU LAPORTE Claire-91
166 (table 10).TREMBLAY Hélène-93
166. (table 70).HADD Francine-93
166. (table 92).BISSON Francine-93
169 (table 173).HANDFIELD Monique-94
169. (table 223).TOURIGNY Ginette-94
171 (table 36).DOCQUIER Daniel-95
171. (table 210).LAPOINTE Fabien-95
171. (table 243).PERREAULT Claudette-95
174 (table 225).LETOURNEAU Louisette-96
175 (table 212).LEBREUX Julienne-97
176 (table 104).VINKEL Catherine-98
177 (table 52).SIMARD Line-99
177. (table 169).PORLIER Hélène-99
179 (table 20).DESCHENES Lucie-100
179. (table 213).LESSARD Claudette-100
181 (table 177).DESMEULES Louise-101
181. (table 238).SIBILLE Eliane-101
183 (table 64).LAVOIE Réal-103
183. (table 95).EPPLE Nicole-103
183. (table 205).CHARRON Micheline-103
186 (table 122).TALBOT Lise-106
187 (table 244).LAVALLEE Lise-108
188 (table 202).VERVILLE Francine-109
189 (table 172).TROTTIER Diane-111
189. (table 219).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-111
191 (table 23).GIROUX Nicole-113
191. (table 125).ARSENEAULT Luc-113
193 (table 247).POITRAS Denise-114
194 (table 229).VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole-115
195 (table 35).LAMPRON Guy-119
195. (table 76).ANTONIADES Thérèse-119
197 (table 135).GUILLOT Jean-Claude-120
198 (table 94).TREMBLAY Léopold-121
199 (table 134).TREMBLAY Ghislaine-123
200 (table 235).FATTON Odette-125
201 (table 108).FORTIN Madeleine-127
201. (table 206).VIENNE Brigitte-127
201. (table 214).PARIS Jeanne-127
204 (table 198).DULONG Lynda-128
205 (table 189).COMBAZ Marie-Renée-129
206 (table 58).PROVOST Jean-130
207 (table 227).CHARRON Hélène-138
208 (table 234).NELLIS Raymond-140
209 (table 68).FORGET Louise-151
210 (table 132).POITRAS Michel-154
211 (table 66).MALLARD Marie-Claire-156
212 (table 248).BOURQUE Lucette-167
213 (table 242).MINGARELLI Julienne L.-173
214 (table 102).FORTIN Régis-183
214. (table 139).NORMAND Rachel-183
216 (table 199).MERZ Rose-Marie-194
217 (table 112).OUELLET Marie-Marthe-263
218 (table 233).HARVEY Rollande-411