Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
141
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 5
REJOUER
Top: COXER, 10D, 36 - Score = 36
Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
-36
4A
Zéro
66
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-36
4D
Zéro
68
FORGET Louise
-36
4A
Zéro
132
POITRAS Michel
-36
5A
Zéro
135
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-36
5B
Zéro
183
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-36
4C
Zéro
184
BOUCHER Cécile
-14
5B
188
LAMY Noela
-11
5A
57
RIVA Flore
-10
3B
129
BRUNELLE Denise
-10
4D
205
CHARRON Micheline
-10
6A
Avertissement
208
BOUDREAU Line
-10
5B
214
PARIS Jeanne
-10
6A
234
NELLIS Raymond
-10
5B
236
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-10
5A
177
DESMEULES Louise
-9
5B
200
BOULET Marlène N.
-9
6A
62
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-7
4A
190
MURRAY Lorraine
-7
4D
39
BROUSSEAU Denise
-4
4A
54
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-4
3B
79
FORTIN Pierre
-4
3A
82
ROY Ginette
-4
4A
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
-4
4B
99
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-4
4C
100
NADEAU Annie
-4
5A
105
NAULT Pauline
-4
5A
106
PRINCE Louise
-4
4A
108
FORTIN Madeleine
-4
5A
123
PARE Olivette
-4
4D
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-4
4A
131
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-4
4D
144
MARQUIS L. Elise
-4
4D
173
HANDFIELD Monique
-4
5B
178
PARE Lisette
-4
5B
182
LAROUCHE Hélène
-4
5A
189
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
-4
5C
191
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-4
5A
192
THIBEAULT Marlene
-4
5A
193
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-4
5A
194
PELTIER Diane
-4
5A
198
DULONG Lynda
-4
6A
201
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-4
5C
203
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-4
4D
209
ARBOUR Victoire
-4
5A
212
LEBREUX Julienne
-4
5A
218
IERVOLINO Dominique
-4
5D
221
MOQUIN Ginette
-4
5B
223
TOURIGNY Ginette
-4
5A
235
FATTON Odette
-4
5A
240
COUTURE Colette
-4
5B
242
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-4
4D
243
PERREAULT Claudette
-4
6A
244
LAVALLEE Lise
-4
5B
Avertissement
248
BOURQUE Lucette
-4
6A
4
ERRERA Elisabeth
-3
3A
17
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-3
2B
20
DESCHENES Lucie
-3
3B
30
VACHON Christine
-3
4A
58
PROVOST Jean
-3
3B
60
GAUTHIER Francine
-3
3B
103
LUROIS Huguette
-3
4B
104
VINKEL Catherine
-3
3B
109
FORGET Andrée
-3
3B
121
BENOIT Monique
-3
4B
136
HUGUENIN Bernard
-3
5C
167
BASTIEN Claudette
-3
4B
174
DUQUETTE Nicole
-3
4B
181
POULIN Remi
-3
6A
187
CORMIER Solange
-3
5A
195
BASTIEN Micheline
-3
5A
196
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-3
5B
199
MERZ Rose-Marie
-3
5A
210
LAPOINTE Fabien
-3
5B
222
MERCILLE Pierre
-3
6A
227
CHARRON Hélène
-3
4D
239
LAPOINTE Rita
-3
5A
2
FEVRE Christiane
-2
3B
8
WILL Christiane
-2
2B
9
LEMIEUX Paul
-2
3B
12
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-2
2B
18
DALLAIRE Julie
-2
4A
22
BEAULIEU Celine
-2
4A
26
NOEL Jean-Max
-2
4A
31
PERRON Denis
-2
3B
32
THEBERGE Henriette
-2
4C
35
LAMPRON Guy
-2
4B
41
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-2
4A
45
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-2
4A
50
CARLES Josette
-2
4B
51
NEPVEU Joanne
-2
3B
53
LAMOUR Patricia
-2
4B
63
MARCOUX Claudette
-2
4B
67
BOUCHARD Marc
-2
4A
80
STRAHM Françoise
-2
4A
83
PELLETIER Monique
-2
4D
84
TREMBLAY Robert
-2
3B
87
MACBETH Monique
-2
3A
92
BISSON Francine
-2
3B
93
MORIN DIANE
-2
7
94
TREMBLAY Léopold
-2
7
97
LANGLOIS Michèle
-2
3B
101
JUTRAS Jeannine
-2
4A
102
FORTIN Régis
-2
4C
107
GASCON Monique
-2
4D
Avertissement
110
MC DUFF Danielle
-2
4A
111
GAGNON Claude
-2
4B
124
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-2
4D
128
LANDRY Marielle
-2
4B
138
SMAERS Paula
-2
4A
142
SPRUMONT Denise
-2
4B
143
BASTIEN Pierre
-2
4B
168
ST-AUBIN Monique
-2
4D
169
PORLIER Hélène
-2
4D
171
FORTIER Claire
-2
4B
175
FROISSART Joël
-2
5A
217
GINGRAS Monique
-2
5A
229
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-2
5A
230
MARQUIS G. Florence
-2
6A
238
SIBILLE Eliane
-2
5A
245
MORIN Nicole
-2
5B
247
POITRAS Denise
-2
5B
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
3
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
10
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
11
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
13
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
14
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
15
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
16
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
19
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
Avertissement
21
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
23
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
25
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
27
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
33
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
34
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
36
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
37
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
38
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
40
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
42
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
48
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
49
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
52
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
55
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
56
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
59
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
61
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
64
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
65
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
69
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
70
HADD Francine
Top
4B
71
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
72
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
73
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
74
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
75
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
76
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
77
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
78
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
81
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
85
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
86
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
88
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
89
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
91
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
95
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
96
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
98
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
112
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
122
TALBOT Lise
Top
5A
125
ARSENEAULT Luc
Top
4D
127
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
130
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
133
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
134
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
Top
5A
137
LAPOINTE Lynne
Top
4C
139
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
140
GAGNON Edith
Top
5A
141
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
170
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
172
TROTTIER Diane
Top
5A
176
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
179
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
180
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
185
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
186
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A
Avertissement
197
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
202
VERVILLE Francine
Top
5A
204
MOREL Marcel
Top
5A
206
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
207
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
211
ST-PIERRE Francine
Top
6A
213
LESSARD Claudette
Top
5A
215
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
216
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
219
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
Top
5A
220
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
224
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
225
LETOURNEAU Louisette
Top
5B
226
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
228
TREPANIER Jean
Top
6A
231
DUMAS Francine
Top
6A
232
MCCABE Julie
Top
5B
237
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
241
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
Top
5C
246
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D