Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
177
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 5
REJOUER
Top: TAKA, I9, 33 - Score = 33
Détail des négatifs du coup 6 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
186
RACICOT Carmele
-20
5A
Avertissement
223
TOURIGNY Ginette
-10
5A
132
POITRAS Michel
-9
5A
231
DUMAS Francine
-9
6A
42
JODOIN Denis
-7
7
144
MARQUIS L. Elise
-7
4D
175
FROISSART Joël
-7
5A
Avertissement
178
PARE Lisette
-7
5B
182
LAROUCHE Hélène
-7
5A
199
MERZ Rose-Marie
-7
5A
221
MOQUIN Ginette
-7
5B
240
COUTURE Colette
-7
5B
121
BENOIT Monique
-5
4B
137
LAPOINTE Lynne
-5
4C
176
TANGUAY Pierrette
-5
4D
192
THIBEAULT Marlene
-5
5A
193
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-5
5A
202
VERVILLE Francine
-5
5A
208
BOUDREAU Line
-5
5B
210
LAPOINTE Fabien
-5
5B
225
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-5
5B
236
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-5
5A
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
4
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
8
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
9
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
10
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
11
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
12
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
13
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
14
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
15
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
16
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
17
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
18
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
19
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
20
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
21
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
22
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
23
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
25
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
26
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
27
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
30
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
31
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
32
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
33
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
34
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
35
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
36
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
37
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
38
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
39
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
40
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
41
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
45
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
48
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
49
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
50
CARLES Josette
Top
4B
51
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
52
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
53
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
54
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
55
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
56
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
57
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
58
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
59
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
60
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
61
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
62
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
63
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
64
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
65
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
66
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
67
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
68
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
Avertissement
69
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
70
HADD Francine
Top
4B
71
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
72
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
73
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
74
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
75
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
76
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
77
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
78
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
79
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
80
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
81
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
82
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
83
PELLETIER Monique
Top
4D
84
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
85
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
86
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
87
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
88
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
89
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
91
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
92
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
93
MORIN DIANE
Top
7
94
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
95
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
96
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
97
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
98
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
99
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
100
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
101
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
102
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
103
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
104
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
105
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
106
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
107
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
108
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
109
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
110
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
111
GAGNON Claude
Top
4B
122
TALBOT Lise
Top
5A
123
PARE Olivette
Top
4D
124
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
125
ARSENEAULT Luc
Top
4D
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
Top
4A
127
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
128
LANDRY Marielle
Top
4B
129
BRUNELLE Denise
Top
4D
130
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
131
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
133
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
134
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
Top
5A
135
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
Top
5B
136
HUGUENIN Bernard
Top
5C
138
SMAERS Paula
Top
4A
139
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
140
GAGNON Edith
Top
5A
141
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
142
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
143
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4B
167
BASTIEN Claudette
Top
4B
168
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
169
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
170
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
171
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
172
TROTTIER Diane
Top
5A
173
HANDFIELD Monique
Top
5B
174
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
177
DESMEULES Louise
Top
5B
Avertissement
179
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
180
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
181
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
183
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
184
BOUCHER Cécile
Top
5B
185
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
187
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
188
LAMY Noela
Top
5A
189
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
Top
5C
190
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
191
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
194
PELTIER Diane
Top
5A
195
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
196
SIMONNEAU Nicole
Top
5B
197
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
198
DULONG Lynda
Top
6A
200
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
201
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
5C
203
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
Top
4D
204
MOREL Marcel
Top
5A
205
CHARRON Micheline
Top
6A
206
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
207
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
209
ARBOUR Victoire
Top
5A
211
ST-PIERRE Francine
Top
6A
212
LEBREUX Julienne
Top
5A
213
LESSARD Claudette
Top
5A
214
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A
215
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
216
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
217
GINGRAS Monique
Top
5A
218
IERVOLINO Dominique
Top
5D
219
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
Top
5A
220
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
222
MERCILLE Pierre
Top
6A
224
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
226
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
227
CHARRON Hélène
Top
4D
228
TREPANIER Jean
Top
6A
229
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
Top
5A
230
MARQUIS G. Florence
Top
6A
232
MCCABE Julie
Top
5B
234
NELLIS Raymond
Top
5B
235
FATTON Odette
Top
5A
237
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
238
SIBILLE Eliane
Top
5A
239
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
241
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
Top
5C
242
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
Top
4D
243
PERREAULT Claudette
Top
6A
244
LAVALLEE Lise
Top
5B
245
MORIN Nicole
Top
5B
246
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D
247
POITRAS Denise
Top
5B
248
BOURQUE Lucette
Top
6A