Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
96
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 6
REJOUER
Top: FELON, H4, 24 - Score = 24
Détail des négatifs du coup 1 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
75
LESSARD Noëlla
-24
4C
Zéro
82
ROY Ginette
-24
4A
Zéro
242
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-24
4D
Zéro
87
MACBETH Monique
-6
3A
172
TROTTIER Diane
-6
5A
184
BOUCHER Cécile
-6
5B
192
THIBEAULT Marlene
-6
5A
209
ARBOUR Victoire
-6
5A
211
ST-PIERRE Francine
-6
6A
222
MERCILLE Pierre
-6
6A
236
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-6
5A
241
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-6
5C
253
TURCOTTE Martin
-6
4A
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
4
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
8
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
9
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
10
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
11
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
12
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
13
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
14
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
15
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
16
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
17
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
18
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
19
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
20
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
21
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
22
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
23
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
25
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
26
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
27
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
30
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
31
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
32
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
33
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
34
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
35
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
36
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
37
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
38
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
39
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
40
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
41
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
42
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
45
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
48
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
49
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
50
CARLES Josette
Top
4B
51
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
52
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
53
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
54
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
55
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
56
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
57
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
58
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
59
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
60
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
61
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
62
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
63
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
64
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
65
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
66
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
67
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
68
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
69
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
70
HADD Francine
Top
4B
71
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
72
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
73
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
74
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
76
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
77
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
78
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
79
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
80
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
81
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
83
PELLETIER Monique
Top
4D
84
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
85
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
86
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
88
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
89
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
91
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
92
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
93
MORIN DIANE
Top
7
94
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
95
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
96
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
97
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
98
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
99
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
100
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
101
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
102
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
103
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
104
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
105
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
106
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
107
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
108
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
109
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
110
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
111
GAGNON Claude
Top
4B
112
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
113
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
114
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
115
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
116
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
117
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
118
LEDUC André
Top
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
145
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
146
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
147
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
148
VERRAULT Lise
Top
5B
149
MOULIN Jeannette
Top
5B
150
LEVESQUE Hélène
Top
5A
151
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
152
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
153
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
154
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
155
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
156
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
157
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
158
LARIVIERE Louis
Top
4D
159
NAUD Colette
Top
4B
160
MOREAU Daniel
Top
5A
161
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
162
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
163
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
164
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
Top
4D
165
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
166
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
167
BASTIEN Claudette
Top
4B
168
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
169
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
170
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
171
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
173
HANDFIELD Monique
Top
5B
174
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
175
FROISSART Joël
Top
5A
176
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
177
DESMEULES Louise
Top
5B
178
PARE Lisette
Top
5B
179
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
180
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
181
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
182
LAROUCHE Hélène
Top
5A
183
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
185
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
186
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A
187
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
188
LAMY Noela
Top
5A
189
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
Top
5C
190
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
191
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
193
BEAUREGARD Françoise
Top
5A
194
PELTIER Diane
Top
5A
195
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
196
SIMONNEAU Nicole
Top
5B
197
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
198
DULONG Lynda
Top
6A
199
MERZ Rose-Marie
Top
5A
200
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
201
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
5C
202
VERVILLE Francine
Top
5A
203
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
Top
4D
204
MOREL Marcel
Top
5A
205
CHARRON Micheline
Top
6A
206
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
207
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
208
BOUDREAU Line
Top
5B
210
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
212
LEBREUX Julienne
Top
5A
213
LESSARD Claudette
Top
5A
214
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A
215
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
216
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
217
GINGRAS Monique
Top
5A
218
IERVOLINO Dominique
Top
5D
219
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
Top
5A
220
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
221
MOQUIN Ginette
Top
5B
223
TOURIGNY Ginette
Top
5A
224
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
225
LETOURNEAU Louisette
Top
5B
226
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
227
CHARRON Hélène
Top
4D
228
TREPANIER Jean
Top
6A
229
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
Top
5A
230
MARQUIS G. Florence
Top
6A
231
DUMAS Francine
Top
6A
232
MCCABE Julie
Top
5B
233
HARVEY Rollande
Top
6A
234
NELLIS Raymond
Top
5B
235
FATTON Odette
Top
5A
237
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
238
SIBILLE Eliane
Top
5A
239
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
240
COUTURE Colette
Top
5B
243
PERREAULT Claudette
Top
6A
244
LAVALLEE Lise
Top
5B
245
MORIN Nicole
Top
5B
246
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D
247
POITRAS Denise
Top
5B
248
BOURQUE Lucette
Top
6A
249
MORIN Françoise
Top
7
250
DELISLE Carolle
Top
5B
251
CHOUINARD Yolande
Top
5B
252
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
Top
5C
254
LALONDE Henriette
Top
6C
255
BOUGIE Rita
Top
5B
256
BERIAU Christelle
Top
5B
257
PROVOST Gilles
Top
5B
258
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
Top
5A
259
SEGONNE Odile
Top
5C
260
LAMOTHE Lise
Top
5B
261
NADEAU Serge
Top
5B
262
SABOURIN Gilles
Top
7