Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
199
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 6
REJOUER
Top: FIGERA, 4H, 20 - Score = 20
Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
NAGODE Eric
-2
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
LEURQUIN Eric
-20
3A
Zéro
4
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-2
3B
Avertissement
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
8
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
9
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
10
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
11
TELLEY Dominique
-2
4A
12
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
13
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
14
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
15
LAFLEUR Claude
-2
2B
16
LEMONNIER Francine
-2
3A
17
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
18
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
19
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
20
DESCHENES Lucie
-2
3B
21
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
22
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
23
GIROUX Nicole
-2
4C
24
GAGNON Maude
-2
2B
25
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
26
NOEL Jean-Max
-2
4A
Avertissement
27
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
30
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
31
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
32
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
33
ARNAUD Patricia
-2
4C
34
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
35
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
36
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
37
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
38
LEMIEUX Lise
-1
4B
39
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
40
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
41
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-20
4A
Zéro
42
JODOIN Denis
-1
7
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
45
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-2
4A
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
48
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
49
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
50
CARLES Josette
-2
4B
51
NEPVEU Joanne
-2
3B
52
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
53
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
54
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-4
3B
55
DESMEULES Odette
-1
3B
56
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
57
RIVA Flore
-6
3B
58
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
59
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
60
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
61
BERGERON Louise
-2
4A
Avertissement
62
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
63
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
64
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
65
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
66
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
67
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
68
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
69
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-2
4B
70
HADD Francine
Top
4B
71
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
72
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
73
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
74
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
75
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
76
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-2
4B
77
LUCAS Pierrette
-2
4D
78
CHARRON Pauline
-2
4A
79
FORTIN Pierre
-3
3A
80
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
81
TARDY Gérard
-2
3A
82
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
83
PELLETIER Monique
-2
4D
84
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
85
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
86
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
87
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
88
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
89
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
-2
4B
91
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
92
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
93
MORIN DIANE
Top
7
94
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
95
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
96
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
97
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
98
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
99
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
100
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
101
JUTRAS Jeannine
-2
4A
102
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
103
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
104
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
105
NAULT Pauline
-2
5A
106
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
107
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
108
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
109
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
110
MC DUFF Danielle
-1
4A
111
GAGNON Claude
-1
4B
112
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-1
5A
113
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
114
COGGER Denis
-3
3B
115
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
116
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
117
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
118
LEDUC André
Top
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-4
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
145
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
Avertissement
146
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
147
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
148
VERRAULT Lise
Top
5B
149
MOULIN Jeannette
-2
5B
150
LEVESQUE Hélène
-4
5A
151
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
152
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
153
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
154
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
155
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
156
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
157
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
158
LARIVIERE Louis
-2
4D
159
NAUD Colette
-2
4B
160
MOREAU Daniel
-2
5A
161
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-6
6B
162
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
163
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-2
5A
164
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-1
4D
165
DUBREUIL Christiane
-2
4D
166
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
167
BASTIEN Claudette
-2
4B
168
ST-AUBIN Monique
-2
4D
169
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
170
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
Avertissement
171
FORTIER Claire
-4
4B
172
TROTTIER Diane
-7
5A
Avertissement
173
HANDFIELD Monique
-2
5B
174
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
175
FROISSART Joël
Top
5A
176
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
177
DESMEULES Louise
Top
5B
178
PARE Lisette
Top
5B
Avertissement
179
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-1
6A
180
DUNN Johanne
-2
4D
181
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
182
LAROUCHE Hélène
-4
5A
183
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
184
BOUCHER Cécile
-2
5B
185
BOURQUE Nicole
-20
5A
Zéro
186
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A
187
CORMIER Solange
-1
5A
188
LAMY Noela
Top
5A
189
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
-1
5C
190
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
191
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
192
THIBEAULT Marlene
Top
5A
193
BEAUREGARD Françoise
Top
5A
194
PELTIER Diane
-2
5A
195
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
196
SIMONNEAU Nicole
Top
5B
197
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
198
DULONG Lynda
-2
6A
199
MERZ Rose-Marie
-1
5A
Avertissement
200
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
201
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-2
5C
202
VERVILLE Francine
-2
5A
203
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-1
4D
204
MOREL Marcel
Top
5A
205
CHARRON Micheline
-1
6A
Avertissement
206
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
207
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
208
BOUDREAU Line
-1
5B
209
ARBOUR Victoire
Top
5A
210
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
211
ST-PIERRE Francine
Top
6A
Avertissement
212
LEBREUX Julienne
-2
5A
213
LESSARD Claudette
Top
5A
214
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A
215
LEMENU Jacqueline
-2
4D
216
CHASSE Monique
-1
5A
217
GINGRAS Monique
Top
5A
218
IERVOLINO Dominique
Top
5D
219
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-2
5A
220
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
221
MOQUIN Ginette
Top
5B
222
MERCILLE Pierre
-4
6A
223
TOURIGNY Ginette
Top
5A
224
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
225
LETOURNEAU Louisette
Top
5B
226
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
227
CHARRON Hélène
Top
4D
228
TREPANIER Jean
Top
6A
229
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
Top
5A
230
MARQUIS G. Florence
Top
6A
231
DUMAS Francine
-2
6A
234
NELLIS Raymond
-4
5B
235
FATTON Odette
Top
5A
236
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
237
FORTIER Nicole
Top
4D
238
SIBILLE Eliane
Top
5A
239
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
240
COUTURE Colette
Top
5B
241
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-2
5C
242
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
Top
4D
243
PERREAULT Claudette
-4
6A
244
LAVALLEE Lise
-2
5B
245
MORIN Nicole
Top
5B
246
PAUWELS Monique
-4
4D
247
POITRAS Denise
Top
5B
248
BOURQUE Lucette
-4
6A
249
MORIN Françoise
-2
7
250
DELISLE Carolle
Top
5B
251
CHOUINARD Yolande
Top
5B
252
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
Top
5C
253
TURCOTTE Martin
Top
4A
254
LALONDE Henriette
Top
6C
255
BOUGIE Rita
Top
5B
256
BERIAU Christelle
Top
5B
257
PROVOST Gilles
-1
5B
258
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
Top
5A
259
SEGONNE Odile
Top
5C
260
LAMOTHE Lise
Top
5B
261
NADEAU Serge
Top
5B
262
SABOURIN Gilles
-2
7