Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
114
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 6
REJOUER
Top: ENQUETA, 15H, 42 - Score = 42
Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
10
TREMBLAY Hélène
-42
7
Zéro
77
LUCAS Pierrette
-42
4D
Zéro
173
HANDFIELD Monique
-42
5B
Zéro
174
DUQUETTE Nicole
-42
4B
Zéro
184
BOUCHER Cécile
-42
5B
Zéro
210
LAPOINTE Fabien
-42
5B
Zéro
257
PROVOST Gilles
-42
5B
Zéro
262
SABOURIN Gilles
-42
7
Zéro
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
-20
4B
151
GAUVIN Serge
-18
4C
205
CHARRON Micheline
-18
6A
67
BOUCHARD Marc
-16
4A
162
JALLEAU Catherine
-16
4D
203
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-16
4D
Avertissement
222
MERCILLE Pierre
-14
6A
229
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-14
5A
241
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-14
5C
66
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-12
4D
72
LABRECQUE Guy
-12
5A
81
TARDY Gérard
-12
3A
118
LEDUC André
-12
6A
220
SABOURIN Diane C.
-12
5A
234
NELLIS Raymond
-12
5B
259
SEGONNE Odile
-12
5C
22
BEAULIEU Celine
-9
4A
106
PRINCE Louise
-9
4A
204
MOREL Marcel
-9
5A
Avertissement
14
TREVILY Annie
-6
2B
16
LEMONNIER Francine
-6
3A
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
-6
4A
50
CARLES Josette
-6
4B
53
LAMOUR Patricia
-6
4B
Avertissement
74
AH-LEUNG Henri
-6
4B
Pénalité
87
MACBETH Monique
-6
3A
88
EAST Laurette
-6
4B
91
TREMBLAY Liette
-6
5A
Avertissement
103
LUROIS Huguette
-6
4B
111
GAGNON Claude
-6
4B
145
LHOIR Philippe
-6
5A
154
ZAY Véronique
-6
5A
158
LARIVIERE Louis
-6
4D
164
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-6
4D
170
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-6
4C
175
FROISSART Joël
-6
5A
186
RACICOT Carmele
-6
5A
188
LAMY Noela
-6
5A
199
MERZ Rose-Marie
-6
5A
202
VERVILLE Francine
-6
5A
217
GINGRAS Monique
-6
5A
221
MOQUIN Ginette
-6
5B
227
CHARRON Hélène
-6
4D
238
SIBILLE Eliane
-6
5A
242
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-6
4D
245
MORIN Nicole
-6
5B
247
POITRAS Denise
-6
5B
250
DELISLE Carolle
-6
5B
251
CHOUINARD Yolande
-6
5B
252
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-6
5C
Avertissement
253
TURCOTTE Martin
-6
4A
12
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-3
2B
15
LAFLEUR Claude
-3
2B
17
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-3
2B
19
GIGUERE Denis
-3
4A
34
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-3
4A
36
DOCQUIER Daniel
-3
3B
38
LEMIEUX Lise
-3
4B
Avertissement
40
THERIAULT Odile
-3
4A
41
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-3
4A
55
DESMEULES Odette
-3
3B
57
RIVA Flore
-3
3B
61
BERGERON Louise
-3
4A
63
MARCOUX Claudette
-3
4B
68
FORGET Louise
-3
4A
70
HADD Francine
-3
4B
73
GRENIER Pierre
-3
3B
75
LESSARD Noëlla
-3
4C
Avertissement
79
FORTIN Pierre
-3
3A
83
PELLETIER Monique
-3
4D
84
TREMBLAY Robert
-3
3B
93
MORIN DIANE
-3
7
101
JUTRAS Jeannine
-3
4A
102
FORTIN Régis
-3
4C
105
NAULT Pauline
-3
5A
107
GASCON Monique
-3
4D
110
MC DUFF Danielle
-3
4A
112
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-3
5A
114
COGGER Denis
-3
3B
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-3
4C
150
LEVESQUE Hélène
-3
5A
155
FRECHETTE Armande
-3
6A
159
NAUD Colette
-3
4B
160
MOREAU Daniel
-3
5A
163
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-3
5A
165
DUBREUIL Christiane
-3
4D
166
JOHNSON Louise
-3
6B
167
BASTIEN Claudette
-3
4B
168
ST-AUBIN Monique
-3
4D
171
FORTIER Claire
-3
4B
172
TROTTIER Diane
-3
5A
177
DESMEULES Louise
-3
5B
180
DUNN Johanne
-3
4D
182
LAROUCHE Hélène
-3
5A
183
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-3
4C
189
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
-3
5C
190
MURRAY Lorraine
-3
4D
194
PELTIER Diane
-3
5A
196
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-3
5B
Avertissement
208
BOUDREAU Line
-3
5B
211
ST-PIERRE Francine
-3
6A
216
CHASSE Monique
-3
5A
219
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-3
5A
224
TREMBLAY Micheline
-3
5B
225
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-3
5B
231
DUMAS Francine
-3
6A
237
FORTIER Nicole
-3
4D
243
PERREAULT Claudette
-3
6A
Avertissement
244
LAVALLEE Lise
-3
5B
246
PAUWELS Monique
-3
4D
255
BOUGIE Rita
-3
5B
256
BERIAU Christelle
-3
5B
258
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-3
5A
260
LAMOTHE Lise
-3
5B
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
4
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
8
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
9
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
11
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
13
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
18
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
20
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
21
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
23
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
25
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
26
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
27
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
30
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
31
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
32
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
33
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
35
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
37
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
39
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
42
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
45
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
48
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
49
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
51
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
52
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
54
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
56
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
58
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
59
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
60
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
62
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
64
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
65
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
69
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
71
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
Avertissement
76
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
78
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
80
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
82
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
85
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
86
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
89
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
92
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
94
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
95
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
96
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
97
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
98
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
99
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
100
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
104
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
108
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
109
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
113
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
115
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
116
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
117
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
146
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
147
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
148
VERRAULT Lise
Top
5B
149
MOULIN Jeannette
Top
5B
152
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
153
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
156
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
157
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
161
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
169
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
176
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
178
PARE Lisette
Top
5B
179
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
181
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
185
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
187
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
191
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
192
THIBEAULT Marlene
Top
5A
Avertissement
193
BEAUREGARD Françoise
Top
5A
195
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
197
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
198
DULONG Lynda
Top
6A
200
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
201
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
5C
206
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
Avertissement
207
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
209
ARBOUR Victoire
Top
5A
212
LEBREUX Julienne
Top
5A
213
LESSARD Claudette
Top
5A
214
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A
215
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
218
IERVOLINO Dominique
Top
5D
223
TOURIGNY Ginette
Top
5A
226
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
228
TREPANIER Jean
Top
6A
230
MARQUIS G. Florence
Top
6A
235
FATTON Odette
Top
5A
236
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
239
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
240
COUTURE Colette
Top
5B
248
BOURQUE Lucette
Top
6A
249
MORIN Françoise
Top
7
254
LALONDE Henriette
Top
6C
261
NADEAU Serge
Top
5B