Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
212
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 6
REJOUER
Top: ENQUETA, 15H, 42 - Score = 42
Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
4
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
8
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
9
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
10
TREMBLAY Hélène
-42
7
Zéro
11
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
12
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-3
2B
13
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
14
TREVILY Annie
-6
2B
15
LAFLEUR Claude
-3
2B
16
LEMONNIER Francine
-6
3A
17
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-3
2B
18
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
19
GIGUERE Denis
-3
4A
20
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
21
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
22
BEAULIEU Celine
-9
4A
23
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
25
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
26
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
27
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
30
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
31
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
32
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
33
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
34
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-3
4A
35
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
36
DOCQUIER Daniel
-3
3B
37
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
38
LEMIEUX Lise
-3
4B
Avertissement
39
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
40
THERIAULT Odile
-3
4A
41
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-3
4A
42
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
45
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
-6
4A
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
48
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
49
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
50
CARLES Josette
-6
4B
51
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
52
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
53
LAMOUR Patricia
-6
4B
Avertissement
54
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
55
DESMEULES Odette
-3
3B
56
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
57
RIVA Flore
-3
3B
58
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
59
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
60
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
61
BERGERON Louise
-3
4A
62
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
63
MARCOUX Claudette
-3
4B
64
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
65
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
66
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-12
4D
67
BOUCHARD Marc
-16
4A
68
FORGET Louise
-3
4A
69
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
70
HADD Francine
-3
4B
71
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
Avertissement
72
LABRECQUE Guy
-12
5A
73
GRENIER Pierre
-3
3B
74
AH-LEUNG Henri
-6
4B
Pénalité
75
LESSARD Noëlla
-3
4C
Avertissement
76
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
77
LUCAS Pierrette
-42
4D
Zéro
78
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
79
FORTIN Pierre
-3
3A
80
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
81
TARDY Gérard
-12
3A
82
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
83
PELLETIER Monique
-3
4D
84
TREMBLAY Robert
-3
3B
85
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
86
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
87
MACBETH Monique
-6
3A
88
EAST Laurette
-6
4B
89
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
-20
4B
91
TREMBLAY Liette
-6
5A
Avertissement
92
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
93
MORIN DIANE
-3
7
94
TREMBLAY Léopold
Top
7
95
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
96
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
97
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
98
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
99
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
100
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
101
JUTRAS Jeannine
-3
4A
102
FORTIN Régis
-3
4C
103
LUROIS Huguette
-6
4B
104
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
105
NAULT Pauline
-3
5A
106
PRINCE Louise
-9
4A
107
GASCON Monique
-3
4D
108
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
109
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
110
MC DUFF Danielle
-3
4A
111
GAGNON Claude
-6
4B
112
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-3
5A
113
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
114
COGGER Denis
-3
3B
115
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
116
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
117
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
118
LEDUC André
-12
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-3
4C
145
LHOIR Philippe
-6
5A
146
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
147
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
148
VERRAULT Lise
Top
5B
149
MOULIN Jeannette
Top
5B
150
LEVESQUE Hélène
-3
5A
151
GAUVIN Serge
-18
4C
152
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
153
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
154
ZAY Véronique
-6
5A
155
FRECHETTE Armande
-3
6A
156
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
157
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
158
LARIVIERE Louis
-6
4D
159
NAUD Colette
-3
4B
160
MOREAU Daniel
-3
5A
161
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
162
JALLEAU Catherine
-16
4D
163
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-3
5A
164
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-6
4D
165
DUBREUIL Christiane
-3
4D
166
JOHNSON Louise
-3
6B
167
BASTIEN Claudette
-3
4B
168
ST-AUBIN Monique
-3
4D
169
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
170
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-6
4C
171
FORTIER Claire
-3
4B
172
TROTTIER Diane
-3
5A
173
HANDFIELD Monique
-42
5B
Zéro
174
DUQUETTE Nicole
-42
4B
Zéro
175
FROISSART Joël
-6
5A
176
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
177
DESMEULES Louise
-3
5B
178
PARE Lisette
Top
5B
179
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
180
DUNN Johanne
-3
4D
181
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
182
LAROUCHE Hélène
-3
5A
183
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-3
4C
184
BOUCHER Cécile
-42
5B
Zéro
185
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
186
RACICOT Carmele
-6
5A
187
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
188
LAMY Noela
-6
5A
189
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
-3
5C
190
MURRAY Lorraine
-3
4D
191
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
192
THIBEAULT Marlene
Top
5A
Avertissement
193
BEAUREGARD Françoise
Top
5A
194
PELTIER Diane
-3
5A
195
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
196
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-3
5B
Avertissement
197
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
198
DULONG Lynda
Top
6A
199
MERZ Rose-Marie
-6
5A
200
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
201
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
5C
202
VERVILLE Francine
-6
5A
203
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-16
4D
Avertissement
204
MOREL Marcel
-9
5A
Avertissement
205
CHARRON Micheline
-18
6A
206
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
Avertissement
207
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
208
BOUDREAU Line
-3
5B
209
ARBOUR Victoire
Top
5A
210
LAPOINTE Fabien
-42
5B
Zéro
211
ST-PIERRE Francine
-3
6A
212
LEBREUX Julienne
Top
5A
213
LESSARD Claudette
Top
5A
214
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A
215
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
216
CHASSE Monique
-3
5A
217
GINGRAS Monique
-6
5A
218
IERVOLINO Dominique
Top
5D
219
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-3
5A
220
SABOURIN Diane C.
-12
5A
221
MOQUIN Ginette
-6
5B
222
MERCILLE Pierre
-14
6A
223
TOURIGNY Ginette
Top
5A
224
TREMBLAY Micheline
-3
5B
225
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-3
5B
226
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
227
CHARRON Hélène
-6
4D
228
TREPANIER Jean
Top
6A
229
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-14
5A
230
MARQUIS G. Florence
Top
6A
231
DUMAS Francine
-3
6A
234
NELLIS Raymond
-12
5B
235
FATTON Odette
Top
5A
236
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
237
FORTIER Nicole
-3
4D
238
SIBILLE Eliane
-6
5A
239
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
240
COUTURE Colette
Top
5B
241
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-14
5C
242
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-6
4D
243
PERREAULT Claudette
-3
6A
Avertissement
244
LAVALLEE Lise
-3
5B
245
MORIN Nicole
-6
5B
246
PAUWELS Monique
-3
4D
247
POITRAS Denise
-6
5B
248
BOURQUE Lucette
Top
6A
249
MORIN Françoise
Top
7
250
DELISLE Carolle
-6
5B
251
CHOUINARD Yolande
-6
5B
252
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-6
5C
Avertissement
253
TURCOTTE Martin
-6
4A
254
LALONDE Henriette
Top
6C
255
BOUGIE Rita
-3
5B
256
BERIAU Christelle
-3
5B
257
PROVOST Gilles
-42
5B
Zéro
258
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-3
5A
259
SEGONNE Odile
-12
5C
260
LAMOTHE Lise
-3
5B
261
NADEAU Serge
Top
5B
262
SABOURIN Gilles
-42
7
Zéro