Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
205
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 6
REJOUER
Top: BILEZ, 6F, 42 - Score = 42
Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
LEURQUIN Eric
-5
3A
4
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
6
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
8
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
9
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
10
TREMBLAY Hélène
-6
7
11
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
12
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
13
LAFORGE Marlene
-6
2B
14
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
15
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
16
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
17
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
18
DALLAIRE Julie
-6
4A
19
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
20
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
21
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
22
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
23
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
24
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
25
JACOB Claudette
-6
3B
Avertissement
26
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
27
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
30
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
31
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
Avertissement
32
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
33
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
34
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
35
LAMPRON Guy
-6
4B
36
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
37
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
38
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
39
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
40
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
41
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
42
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
45
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-6
4A
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
48
DOYON Gisèle
-2
4A
49
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
50
CARLES Josette
-6
4B
51
NEPVEU Joanne
-15
3B
Avertissement
52
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
53
LAMOUR Patricia
-5
4B
54
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
55
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
56
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
57
RIVA Flore
-6
3B
58
PROVOST Jean
-6
3B
59
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
60
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
61
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
62
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
63
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
64
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
65
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
66
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
67
BOUCHARD Marc
-5
4A
68
FORGET Louise
-6
4A
Avertissement
69
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
70
HADD Francine
Top
4B
71
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
72
LABRECQUE Guy
-2
5A
73
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
74
AH-LEUNG Henri
-6
4B
75
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
76
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
77
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
78
CHARRON Pauline
-6
4A
79
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
80
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
81
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
82
ROY Ginette
-6
4A
83
PELLETIER Monique
Top
4D
84
TREMBLAY Robert
-2
3B
85
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
86
GAGNE Danielle
-42
3B
Zéro
87
MACBETH Monique
-6
3A
88
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
89
DUMONT Michèle
-6
6C
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
-6
4B
91
TREMBLAY Liette
-2
5A
Avertissement
92
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
93
MORIN DIANE
-6
7
94
TREMBLAY Léopold
-6
7
95
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
96
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
97
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
98
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
99
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
100
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
101
JUTRAS Jeannine
-42
4A
Zéro
102
FORTIN Régis
-6
4C
103
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
104
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
105
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
106
PRINCE Louise
-2
4A
107
GASCON Monique
-6
4D
108
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
109
FORGET Andrée
-2
3B
110
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
111
GAGNON Claude
-5
4B
112
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
113
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
114
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
115
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
116
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
117
LAVOIE André
-6
5B
118
LEDUC André
-8
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
145
LHOIR Philippe
-6
5A
146
AUDET Lucie
-5
5A
147
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
148
VERRAULT Lise
-6
5B
149
MOULIN Jeannette
-5
5B
150
LEVESQUE Hélène
-5
5A
151
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
152
LEDUC Denyse
-6
4D
153
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
154
ZAY Véronique
-6
5A
155
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
156
WEHBE Ghada
-5
4D
157
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
158
LARIVIERE Louis
-42
4D
Zéro
159
NAUD Colette
Top
4B
160
MOREAU Daniel
-2
5A
161
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-6
6B
162
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
163
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
164
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
Top
4D
165
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
166
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
167
BASTIEN Claudette
-2
4B
168
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
169
PORLIER Hélène
Top
4D
170
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
171
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
172
TROTTIER Diane
-6
5A
173
HANDFIELD Monique
Top
5B
174
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
Avertissement
175
FROISSART Joël
Top
5A
176
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
177
DESMEULES Louise
-6
5B
178
PARE Lisette
-6
5B
179
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
180
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
181
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
182
LAROUCHE Hélène
-6
5A
183
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
184
BOUCHER Cécile
-13
5B
185
BOURQUE Nicole
-12
5A
Avertissement
186
RACICOT Carmele
-6
5A
187
CORMIER Solange
-6
5A
188
LAMY Noela
Top
5A
189
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
Top
5C
190
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
191
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
192
THIBEAULT Marlene
-5
5A
193
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-5
5A
194
PELTIER Diane
-6
5A
195
BASTIEN Micheline
-6
5A
196
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-6
5B
197
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
198
DULONG Lynda
-6
6A
Avertissement
199
MERZ Rose-Marie
-6
5A
200
BOULET Marlène N.
-8
6A
201
TURPIN Anne-Marie
Top
5C
202
VERVILLE Francine
-42
5A
Zéro
203
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-6
4D
204
MOREL Marcel
-5
5A
205
CHARRON Micheline
-6
6A
206
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
207
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-6
5B
208
BOUDREAU Line
-6
5B
209
ARBOUR Victoire
-6
5A
210
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
211
ST-PIERRE Francine
-5
6A
212
LEBREUX Julienne
-8
5A
213
LESSARD Claudette
Top
5A
214
PARIS Jeanne
-8
6A
215
LEMENU Jacqueline
-6
4D
216
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
217
GINGRAS Monique
-6
5A
218
IERVOLINO Dominique
-6
5D
219
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-6
5A
220
SABOURIN Diane C.
Top
5A
221
MOQUIN Ginette
-6
5B
Avertissement
222
MERCILLE Pierre
-6
6A
223
TOURIGNY Ginette
Top
5A
224
TREMBLAY Micheline
-6
5B
225
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-6
5B
226
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-6
5A
227
CHARRON Hélène
-6
4D
228
TREPANIER Jean
-6
6A
229
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-6
5A
230
MARQUIS G. Florence
-6
6A
231
DUMAS Francine
-6
6A
232
MCCABE Julie
-6
5B
233
HARVEY Rollande
-8
6A
234
NELLIS Raymond
-8
5B
235
FATTON Odette
Top
5A
236
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-6
5A
237
FORTIER Nicole
-6
4D
238
SIBILLE Eliane
Top
5A
239
LAPOINTE Rita
Top
5A
240
COUTURE Colette
-6
5B
241
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-2
5C
242
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-5
4D
243
PERREAULT Claudette
-42
6A
Zéro
244
LAVALLEE Lise
-2
5B
245
MORIN Nicole
-2
5B
246
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D
247
POITRAS Denise
Top
5B
248
BOURQUE Lucette
-6
6A
249
MORIN Françoise
-6
7
250
DELISLE Carolle
Top
5B
251
CHOUINARD Yolande
-6
5B
252
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
Top
5C
253
TURCOTTE Martin
Top
4A
254
LALONDE Henriette
Top
6C
255
BOUGIE Rita
-6
5B
256
BERIAU Christelle
-6
5B
257
PROVOST Gilles
-6
5B
258
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-6
5A
259
SEGONNE Odile
-10
5C
260
LAMOTHE Lise
Top
5B
261
NADEAU Serge
Top
5B
262
SABOURIN Gilles
-2
7