Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
106
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 6
REJOUER
Top: LIMITER, I1, 21 - Score = 21
Détail des négatifs du coup 5 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
181
POULIN Remi
-7
6A
84
TREMBLAY Robert
-6
3B
186
RACICOT Carmele
-6
5A
189
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
-6
5C
100
NADEAU Annie
-5
5A
220
SABOURIN Diane C.
-5
5A
229
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-5
5A
244
LAVALLEE Lise
-5
5B
252
AH-LEUNG Marie-Ange
-5
5C
253
TURCOTTE Martin
-5
4A
258
THOMAS Jean-Jacques
-5
5A
6
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-3
3B
8
WILL Christiane
-3
2B
15
LAFLEUR Claude
-3
2B
16
LEMONNIER Francine
-3
3A
17
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-3
2B
19
GIGUERE Denis
-3
4A
22
BEAULIEU Celine
-3
4A
27
COUTURE Gilles
-3
2B
30
VACHON Christine
-3
4A
31
PERRON Denis
-3
3B
34
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-3
4A
41
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-3
4A
44
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
-3
3A
46
AMIREAULT Gérard
-3
4A
47
DESBIENS Gisèle
-3
3B
49
BOULIANNE Lise
-3
4A
51
NEPVEU Joanne
-3
3B
52
SIMARD Line
-3
3B
53
LAMOUR Patricia
-3
4B
57
RIVA Flore
-3
3B
59
DROLET Nicole
-3
4A
61
BERGERON Louise
-3
4A
62
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-3
4A
63
MARCOUX Claudette
-3
4B
64
LAVOIE Réal
-3
5A
66
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-3
4D
69
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-3
4B
73
GRENIER Pierre
-3
3B
74
AH-LEUNG Henri
-3
4B
75
LESSARD Noëlla
-3
4C
77
LUCAS Pierrette
-3
4D
79
FORTIN Pierre
-3
3A
80
STRAHM Françoise
-3
4A
82
ROY Ginette
-3
4A
92
BISSON Francine
-3
3B
93
MORIN DIANE
-3
7
94
TREMBLAY Léopold
-3
7
95
EPPLE Nicole
-3
4C
96
BOUTIN Annette
-3
4A
97
LANGLOIS Michèle
-3
3B
98
POIRIER Rita
-3
4C
99
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-3
4C
104
VINKEL Catherine
-3
3B
107
GASCON Monique
-3
4D
109
FORGET Andrée
-3
3B
111
GAGNON Claude
-3
4B
114
COGGER Denis
-3
3B
116
GRAVEL Francine
-3
4A
117
LAVOIE André
-3
5B
118
LEDUC André
-3
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-3
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-3
4C
147
PORLIER Carmen
-3
5A
148
VERRAULT Lise
-3
5B
155
FRECHETTE Armande
-3
6A
156
WEHBE Ghada
-3
4D
158
LARIVIERE Louis
-3
4D
160
MOREAU Daniel
-3
5A
162
JALLEAU Catherine
-3
4D
163
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-3
5A
168
ST-AUBIN Monique
-3
4D
170
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-3
4C
171
FORTIER Claire
-3
4B
172
TROTTIER Diane
-3
5A
174
DUQUETTE Nicole
-3
4B
175
FROISSART Joël
-3
5A
177
DESMEULES Louise
-3
5B
178
PARE Lisette
-3
5B
180
DUNN Johanne
-3
4D
182
LAROUCHE Hélène
-3
5A
184
BOUCHER Cécile
-3
5B
185
BOURQUE Nicole
-3
5A
187
CORMIER Solange
-3
5A
190
MURRAY Lorraine
-3
4D
193
BEAUREGARD Françoise
-3
5A
196
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-3
5B
198
DULONG Lynda
-3
6A
199
MERZ Rose-Marie
-3
5A
201
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-3
5C
203
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-3
4D
204
MOREL Marcel
-3
5A
205
CHARRON Micheline
-3
6A
Avertissement
207
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-3
5B
209
ARBOUR Victoire
-3
5A
211
ST-PIERRE Francine
-3
6A
214
PARIS Jeanne
-3
6A
215
LEMENU Jacqueline
-3
4D
217
GINGRAS Monique
-3
5A
219
FRANC-GUIMOND Monique
-3
5A
221
MOQUIN Ginette
-3
5B
222
MERCILLE Pierre
-3
6A
223
TOURIGNY Ginette
-3
5A
230
MARQUIS G. Florence
-3
6A
231
DUMAS Francine
-3
6A
235
FATTON Odette
-3
5A
236
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-3
5A
237
FORTIER Nicole
-3
4D
238
SIBILLE Eliane
-3
5A
241
DAMBREVILLE Suzanne
-3
5C
242
MINGARELLI Julienne L.
-3
4D
243
PERREAULT Claudette
-3
6A
245
MORIN Nicole
-3
5B
246
PAUWELS Monique
-3
4D
247
POITRAS Denise
-3
5B
249
MORIN Françoise
-3
7
250
DELISLE Carolle
-3
5B
254
LALONDE Henriette
-3
6C
255
BOUGIE Rita
-3
5B
256
BERIAU Christelle
-3
5B
257
PROVOST Gilles
-3
5B
259
SEGONNE Odile
-3
5C
260
LAMOTHE Lise
-3
5B
261
NADEAU Serge
-3
5B
3
LEURQUIN Eric
-2
3A
9
LEMIEUX Paul
-2
3B
12
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-2
2B
14
TREVILY Annie
-2
2B
21
LOEUB Huguette
-2
4B
23
GIROUX Nicole
-2
4C
24
GAGNON Maude
-2
2B
25
JACOB Claudette
-2
3B
26
NOEL Jean-Max
-2
4A
35
LAMPRON Guy
-2
4B
36
DOCQUIER Daniel
-2
3B
42
JODOIN Denis
-2
7
48
DOYON Gisèle
-2
4A
56
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-2
4A
76
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-2
4B
83
PELLETIER Monique
-2
4D
85
HENAULT Louise
-2
4B
87
MACBETH Monique
-2
3A
88
EAST Laurette
-2
4B
91
TREMBLAY Liette
-2
5A
102
FORTIN Régis
-2
4C
103
LUROIS Huguette
-2
4B
146
AUDET Lucie
-2
5A
150
LEVESQUE Hélène
-2
5A
151
GAUVIN Serge
-2
4C
152
LEDUC Denyse
-2
4D
Avertissement
154
ZAY Véronique
-2
5A
159
NAUD Colette
-2
4B
164
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-2
4D
167
BASTIEN Claudette
-2
4B
173
HANDFIELD Monique
-2
5B
194
PELTIER Diane
-2
5A
212
LEBREUX Julienne
-2
5A
Avertissement
213
LESSARD Claudette
-2
5A
218
IERVOLINO Dominique
-2
5D
225
LETOURNEAU Louisette
-2
5B
228
TREPANIER Jean
-2
6A
234
NELLIS Raymond
-2
5B
239
LAPOINTE Rita
-2
5A
29
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-1
3A
43
THERRIEN Cécile
-1
4A
55
DESMEULES Odette
-1
3B
78
CHARRON Pauline
-1
4A
89
DUMONT Michèle
-1
6C
112
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-1
5A
145
LHOIR Philippe
-1
5A
Avertissement
149
MOULIN Jeannette
-1
5B
165
DUBREUIL Christiane
-1
4D
169
PORLIER Hélène
-1
4D
176
TANGUAY Pierrette
-1
4D
188
LAMY Noela
-1
5A
202
VERVILLE Francine
-1
5A
208
BOUDREAU Line
-1
5B
224
TREMBLAY Micheline
-1
5B
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
4
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
5
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
7
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
10
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
11
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
13
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
18
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
20
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
Avertissement
32
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
33
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
37
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
38
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
39
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
40
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
45
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
50
CARLES Josette
Top
4B
54
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
58
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
60
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
65
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
67
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
68
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
Avertissement
70
HADD Francine
Top
4B
71
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
72
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
81
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
86
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
101
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
105
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
106
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
108
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
110
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
113
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
115
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
153
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
157
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
161
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
166
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
179
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
183
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
191
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
192
THIBEAULT Marlene
Top
5A
195
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
197
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
200
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
206
VIENNE Brigitte
Top
5B
210
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
216
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
226
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
227
CHARRON Hélène
Top
4D
240
COUTURE Colette
Top
5B
248
BOURQUE Lucette
Top
6A
251
CHOUINARD Yolande
Top
5B
262
SABOURIN Gilles
Top
7
Avertissement