Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
116
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 7
REJOUER
Top: DANSEE, H4, 18 - Score = 18
Détail des négatifs du coup 1 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
4
WILL Christiane
-2
2B
5
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
6
LEURQUIN Eric
-2
3A
7
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
8
LEMONNIER Francine
-2
3A
9
TELLEY Dominique
-2
4A
10
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
11
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
12
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
13
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
14
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
15
LOEUB Huguette
-2
4B
16
TREVILY Annie
-2
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
19
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
20
JACOB Claudette
-18
3B
Zéro
21
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
22
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
23
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
24
THERIAULT Odile
-2
4A
25
DESBIENS Gisèle
-2
3B
26
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
27
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
30
DOYON Gisèle
-2
4A
31
COUTURE Gilles
-2
2B
Avertissement
32
THEBERGE Henriette
-18
4C
Zéro
33
VACHON Christine
-18
4A
Zéro
34
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
35
DOCQUIER Daniel
-18
3B
Zéro
36
GIGUERE Denis
-2
4A
37
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
38
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
39
CARLES Josette
-18
4B
Zéro
40
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
41
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-2
4B
42
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-2
4A
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-2
3B
45
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
46
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4B
47
PROVOST Jean
-2
3B
48
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
49
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
50
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
51
MARCOUX Claudette
-2
4B
52
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
53
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
54
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
55
GIROUX Nicole
Top
4C
56
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
57
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
58
NEPVEU Joanne
-2
3B
59
CHARRON Pauline
-2
4A
60
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
61
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
62
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
63
MORIN DIANE
-2
7
64
POIRIER Rita
-2
4C
65
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
66
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-2
3A
67
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
68
JUTRAS Jeannine
-2
4A
69
FORGET Andrée
-2
3B
70
SIMARD Line
-2
3B
71
MACBETH Monique
-2
3A
72
PELLETIER Monique
-2
4D
73
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-2
4B
74
HENAULT Louise
-2
4B
75
LAMPRON Guy
-2
4B
76
STRAHM Françoise
-18
4A
Zéro
77
HADD Francine
-2
4B
78
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
79
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
80
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
81
GAUVIN Serge
-18
4C
Zéro
82
BROUSSEAU Denise
-18
4A
Zéro
83
ROY Ginette
-2
4A
84
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
85
FORTIN Pierre
-18
3A
Zéro
86
GAGNE Danielle
-2
3B
87
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
88
GRAVEL Francine
-2
4A
89
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-18
4C
Zéro
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
91
AH-LEUNG Henri
-18
4B
Zéro
92
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
93
LAPOINTE Lynne
-2
4C
94
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
95
GAGNON Claude
-18
4B
Zéro
96
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
97
RIVA Flore
-2
3B
98
DUMONT Michèle
-2
6C
99
LEDUC Denyse
-2
4D
100
SPRUMONT Denise
-18
4B
Zéro
101
NAULT Pauline
-18
5A
Zéro
102
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
103
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
104
LEMIEUX Lise
-2
4B
105
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
106
VINKEL Catherine
-2
3B
107
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
108
COGGER Denis
-2
3B
109
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
110
LABRECQUE Guy
-2
5A
111
CHEVRETTE Linda
-2
4C
112
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
113
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-2
4B
114
RACICOT Carmele
-2
5A
115
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
116
PARE Olivette
-2
4D
117
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
4D
118
LEDUC André
Top
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
Top
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
121
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
122
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
123
MORIN Lise
-2
4C
124
BENOIT Monique
Top
4B
125
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-2
4A
127
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
128
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
129
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
130
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-2
4C
131
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
132
HUGUENIN Bernard
-18
5C
Zéro
133
DUBREUIL Christiane
-2
4D
134
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-2
4D
135
GASCON Monique
Top
4D
136
TREMBLAY Léopold
-2
7
137
MARQUIS L. Elise
Top
4D
138
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
139
SMAERS Paula
-2
4A
140
LEVESQUE Hélène
-2
5A
141
JOHNSON Louise
-2
6B
142
NAUD Colette
Top
4B
143
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-2
5B
144
ARSENEAULT Luc
-2
4D
145
GAGNON Edith
Top
5A
146
TALBOT Lise
-2
5A
148
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
149
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
150
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
151
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-2
4C
152
POITRAS Michel
Top
5A
153
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
155
PELTIER Diane
-2
5A
156
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
157
PRIMEAU Nicole
-2
4C
158
MURRAY Lorraine
-2
4D
159
BOUDREAU Line
-2
5B
160
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
161
LANDRY Marielle
-2
4B
162
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
163
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
164
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
165
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4B
166
BRUNELLE Denise
-2
4D
167
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
168
CHASSE Monique
-2
5A
169
BASTIEN Micheline
-2
5A
170
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
171
WEHBE Ghada
-2
4D
172
PORLIER Hélène
-2
4D
173
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
Top
4D
174
POULIN Remi
-2
6A
175
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
176
AUDET Lucie
-2
5A
177
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-2
5A
178
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-2
4D
179
BASTIEN Claudette
Top
4B
180
MOQUIN Ginette
Top
5B
181
FROISSART Joël
Top
5A
182
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
Top
5C
183
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-2
5A
184
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-18
6B
Zéro
185
GINGRAS Monique
-2
5A
186
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
187
MOREAU Daniel
Top
5A
188
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
189
VERRAULT Lise
-2
5B
190
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-18
5A
Zéro
191
ST-PIERRE Francine
Top
6A
192
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
193
TREMBLAY Micheline
-2
5B
194
ARBOUR Victoire
-2
5A
195
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
196
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
197
BOULET Marlène N.
Top
6A
198
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
199
PARE Lisette
-2
5B
200
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4D
202
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
203
VERVILLE Francine
-2
5A
204
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
205
LAROUCHE Hélène
Top
5A
206
DESMEULES Louise
Top
5B
207
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A
208
MARQUIS G. Florence
-2
6A
209
LHOIR Philippe
Top
5A
210
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
Top
5A