Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
123
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 7
REJOUER
Top: PEP, E9, 25 - Score = 25
Détail des négatifs du coup 11 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
4
WILL Christiane
-2
2B
5
ERRERA Elisabeth
-2
3A
6
LEURQUIN Eric
-2
3A
7
LAFLEUR Claude
-2
2B
8
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
9
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
10
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
11
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-2
2B
12
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
13
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
14
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
15
LOEUB Huguette
-2
4B
16
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-2
3B
19
VANESCOTE Annie
-2
4A
20
JACOB Claudette
-2
3B
21
BOULIANNE Lise
-2
4A
22
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-2
4A
23
GAUTHIER Francine
-2
3B
24
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
25
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
26
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
27
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
-2
3A
29
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
30
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
31
COUTURE Gilles
-2
2B
32
THEBERGE Henriette
-2
4C
33
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
34
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-2
3B
35
DOCQUIER Daniel
-2
3B
36
GIGUERE Denis
Top
4A
37
NOEL Jean-Max
-2
4A
38
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
39
CARLES Josette
-2
4B
Avertissement
40
BOUCHARD Marc
-2
4A
41
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-2
4B
42
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
43
THERRIEN Cécile
-2
4A
44
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-2
3B
45
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
46
LAMOUR Patricia
-2
4B
47
PROVOST Jean
-2
3B
48
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
49
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
50
DESCHENES Lucie
-2
3B
51
MARCOUX Claudette
-7
4B
52
ARNAUD Patricia
-2
4C
53
DROLET Nicole
-2
4A
54
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-2
4A
55
GIROUX Nicole
-2
4C
56
LUCAS Pierrette
-2
4D
57
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
58
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
59
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
60
TREMBLAY Robert
-2
3B
61
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-2
4A
62
JODOIN Denis
-25
7
Zéro
63
MORIN DIANE
-2
7
64
POIRIER Rita
-2
4C
65
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
66
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
67
EAST Laurette
-2
4B
68
JUTRAS Jeannine
-2
4A
69
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
70
SIMARD Line
Top
3B
71
MACBETH Monique
-2
3A
72
PELLETIER Monique
-2
4D
73
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-2
4B
74
HENAULT Louise
-2
4B
75
LAMPRON Guy
-2
4B
76
STRAHM Françoise
-2
4A
77
HADD Francine
-2
4B
78
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
79
TARDY Gérard
-2
3A
80
BOUTIN Annette
-6
4A
81
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
82
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
83
ROY Ginette
-2
4A
84
MC DUFF Danielle
-2
4A
85
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
86
GAGNE Danielle
-2
3B
87
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
88
GRAVEL Francine
-2
4A
89
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
91
AH-LEUNG Henri
-2
4B
92
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-2
4D
93
LAPOINTE Lynne
-2
4C
94
NADEAU Annie
-2
5A
95
GAGNON Claude
Top
4B
96
LAVOIE Réal
-2
5A
97
RIVA Flore
Top
3B
Avertissement
98
DUMONT Michèle
-2
6C
99
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
100
SPRUMONT Denise
-2
4B
101
NAULT Pauline
Top
5A
102
TRUDEL Christiane
-2
4C
103
PRINCE Louise
-2
4A
104
LEMIEUX Lise
-2
4B
105
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
106
VINKEL Catherine
-2
3B
Avertissement
107
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
108
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
109
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
110
LABRECQUE Guy
-2
5A
111
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
112
LESSARD Noëlla
-2
4C
113
ANTONIADES Thérèse
Top
4B
114
RACICOT Carmele
-2
5A
Avertissement
115
FRECHETTE Armande
-2
6A
116
PARE Olivette
-2
4D
117
JALLEAU Catherine
-2
4D
118
LEDUC André
-9
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-2
3A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-2
4C
121
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-2
5A
122
FORGET Louise
-2
4A
123
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
124
BENOIT Monique
Top
4B
125
ISRAEL Brigitte
-2
4C
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-2
4A
127
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
128
ZAY Véronique
-2
5A
129
BOULANGER France
-2
4B
130
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
131
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
132
HUGUENIN Bernard
-2
5C
133
DUBREUIL Christiane
-2
4D
134
LUROIS Jean-Louis
-2
4D
135
GASCON Monique
-2
4D
136
TREMBLAY Léopold
-2
7
137
MARQUIS L. Elise
-2
4D
138
LAVOIE André
Top
5B
139
SMAERS Paula
-2
4A
140
LEVESQUE Hélène
-2
5A
141
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
142
NAUD Colette
-2
4B
143
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-2
5B
144
ARSENEAULT Luc
-2
4D
145
GAGNON Edith
-2
5A
146
TALBOT Lise
-2
5A
148
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
149
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
150
TREMBLAY Liette
-2
5A
151
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-2
4C
152
POITRAS Michel
-2
5A
153
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
155
PELTIER Diane
Top
5A
156
BOURQUE Nicole
-2
5A
157
PRIMEAU Nicole
-2
4C
158
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
159
BOUDREAU Line
-2
5B
160
DUQUETTE Nicole
-5
4B
161
LANDRY Marielle
Top
4B
162
DUNN Johanne
-2
4D
163
TANGUAY Pierrette
-2
4D
164
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
4D
165
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4B
166
BRUNELLE Denise
-2
4D
167
NORMAND Rachel
-2
4C
168
CHASSE Monique
-2
5A
169
BASTIEN Micheline
-2
5A
170
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
171
WEHBE Ghada
-2
4D
172
PORLIER Hélène
-2
4D
173
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-2
4D
174
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
175
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-2
4D
176
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
177
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-5
5A
178
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-2
4D
179
BASTIEN Claudette
-2
4B
180
MOQUIN Ginette
-2
5B
181
FROISSART Joël
-2
5A
182
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
-2
5C
Avertissement
183
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-2
5A
184
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-2
6B
185
GINGRAS Monique
-2
5A
186
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-2
5A
187
MOREAU Daniel
-2
5A
188
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-2
5A
189
VERRAULT Lise
Top
5B
190
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
Top
5A
191
ST-PIERRE Francine
-2
6A
192
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
193
TREMBLAY Micheline
-2
5B
194
ARBOUR Victoire
-5
5A
195
PORLIER Carmen
-2
5A
196
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
197
BOULET Marlène N.
-2
6A
198
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
199
PARE Lisette
Top
5B
200
PAUWELS Monique
-2
4D
202
MARTINEAU Madeleine
Top
6A
203
VERVILLE Francine
Top
5A
204
ST-AUBIN Monique
-2
4D
205
LAROUCHE Hélène
-7
5A
206
DESMEULES Louise
-2
5B
207
PARIS Jeanne
-2
6A
208
MARQUIS G. Florence
-2
6A
209
LHOIR Philippe
-2
5A