Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
89
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 7
REJOUER
Top: DIWAN, 4H, 30 - Score = 30
Détail des négatifs du coup 17 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
136
TREMBLAY Léopold
-30
7
Zéro
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
-21
4B
124
BENOIT Monique
-12
4B
189
VERRAULT Lise
-12
5B
55
GIROUX Nicole
-8
4C
95
GAGNON Claude
-8
4B
200
PAUWELS Monique
-8
4D
7
LAFLEUR Claude
-6
2B
36
GIGUERE Denis
-5
4A
70
SIMARD Line
-5
3B
Avertissement
146
TALBOT Lise
-5
5A
46
LAMOUR Patricia
-4
4B
63
MORIN DIANE
-4
7
72
PELLETIER Monique
-4
4D
85
FORTIN Pierre
-4
3A
Pénalité
113
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-4
4B
116
PARE Olivette
-4
4D
118
LEDUC André
-4
6A
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-4
3A
138
LAVOIE André
-4
5B
152
POITRAS Michel
-4
5A
155
PELTIER Diane
-4
5A
159
BOUDREAU Line
-4
5B
164
LEMENU Jacqueline
-4
4D
181
FROISSART Joël
-4
5A
182
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
-4
5C
190
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-4
5A
202
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-4
6A
209
LHOIR Philippe
-4
5A
97
RIVA Flore
-2
3B
101
NAULT Pauline
-2
5A
117
JALLEAU Catherine
-2
4D
135
GASCON Monique
-2
4D
137
MARQUIS L. Elise
-2
4D
172
PORLIER Hélène
-2
4D
197
BOULET Marlène N.
-2
6A
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
2
FEVRE Christiane
Top
3B
3
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
Top
2A
4
WILL Christiane
Top
2B
5
ERRERA Elisabeth
Top
3A
6
LEURQUIN Eric
Top
3A
8
LEMONNIER Francine
Top
3A
9
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
10
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
2B
11
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
Top
2B
12
LEMIEUX Paul
Top
3B
13
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
14
LAFORGE Marlene
Top
2B
15
LOEUB Huguette
Top
4B
16
TREVILY Annie
Top
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
Top
7
18
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
19
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
20
JACOB Claudette
Top
3B
Avertissement
21
BOULIANNE Lise
Top
4A
22
LEVEILLEE Huguette
Top
4A
23
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
24
THERIAULT Odile
Top
4A
25
DESBIENS Gisèle
Top
3B
26
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
27
DALLAIRE Julie
Top
4A
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
Top
3A
29
DESMEULES Odette
Top
3B
Avertissement
30
DOYON Gisèle
Top
4A
31
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
32
THEBERGE Henriette
Top
4C
33
VACHON Christine
Top
4A
34
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
Top
3B
35
DOCQUIER Daniel
Top
3B
37
NOEL Jean-Max
Top
4A
38
LANGLOIS Michèle
Top
3B
39
CARLES Josette
Top
4B
40
BOUCHARD Marc
Top
4A
41
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4B
Avertissement
42
LAVOIE Elisabeth
Top
4A
43
THERRIEN Cécile
Top
4A
44
ROUSSEAU Cécile
Top
3B
45
BERGERON Louise
Top
4A
47
PROVOST Jean
Top
3B
48
BEAULIEU Celine
Top
4A
49
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
50
DESCHENES Lucie
Top
3B
51
MARCOUX Claudette
Top
4B
52
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
53
DROLET Nicole
Top
4A
54
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
4A
56
LUCAS Pierrette
Top
4D
57
GRENIER Pierre
Top
3B
58
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
3B
59
CHARRON Pauline
Top
4A
60
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
61
DUCHESNE Sylvie
Top
4A
62
JODOIN Denis
Top
7
64
POIRIER Rita
Top
4C
65
PERRON Denis
Top
3B
66
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
Top
3A
67
EAST Laurette
Top
4B
68
JUTRAS Jeannine
Top
4A
69
FORGET Andrée
Top
3B
71
MACBETH Monique
Top
3A
73
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4B
74
HENAULT Louise
Top
4B
75
LAMPRON Guy
Top
4B
76
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
77
HADD Francine
Top
4B
78
BISSON Francine
Top
3B
79
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
80
BOUTIN Annette
Top
4A
81
GAUVIN Serge
Top
4C
82
BROUSSEAU Denise
Top
4A
83
ROY Ginette
Top
4A
84
MC DUFF Danielle
Top
4A
86
GAGNE Danielle
Top
3B
87
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
88
GRAVEL Francine
Top
4A
89
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
Top
4C
91
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
92
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
4D
93
LAPOINTE Lynne
Top
4C
94
NADEAU Annie
Top
5A
96
LAVOIE Réal
Top
5A
98
DUMONT Michèle
Top
6C
99
LEDUC Denyse
Top
4D
100
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4B
102
TRUDEL Christiane
Top
4C
103
PRINCE Louise
Top
4A
104
LEMIEUX Lise
Top
4B
105
AMIREAULT Gérard
Top
4A
106
VINKEL Catherine
Top
3B
107
PROVENCHER Gaétane
Top
4A
108
COGGER Denis
Top
3B
109
LARAMEE Lyne
Top
4D
110
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5A
111
CHEVRETTE Linda
Top
4C
112
LESSARD Noëlla
Top
4C
114
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A
115
FRECHETTE Armande
Top
6A
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
Top
4C
121
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
Top
5A
122
FORGET Louise
Top
4A
123
MORIN Lise
Top
4C
125
ISRAEL Brigitte
Top
4C
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
Top
4A
127
FORTIN Madeleine
Top
5A
128
ZAY Véronique
Top
5A
129
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
130
BEAUREGARD Claudine
Top
4C
131
FORTIN Régis
Top
4C
132
HUGUENIN Bernard
Top
5C
133
DUBREUIL Christiane
Top
4D
134
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
139
SMAERS Paula
Top
4A
140
LEVESQUE Hélène
Top
5A
141
JOHNSON Louise
Top
6B
142
NAUD Colette
Top
4B
143
SIMONNEAU Nicole
Top
5B
144
ARSENEAULT Luc
Top
4D
145
GAGNON Edith
Top
5A
148
FORTIER Claire
Top
4B
149
EPPLE Nicole
Top
4C
150
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
Pénalité
151
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
Top
4C
153
LAROCHE Irène
Top
4B
156
BOURQUE Nicole
Top
5A
157
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
4C
158
MURRAY Lorraine
Top
4D
160
DUQUETTE Nicole
Top
4B
161
LANDRY Marielle
Top
4B
162
DUNN Johanne
Top
4D
163
TANGUAY Pierrette
Top
4D
165
BASTIEN Pierre
Top
4B
166
BRUNELLE Denise
Top
4D
167
NORMAND Rachel
Top
4C
168
CHASSE Monique
Top
5A
169
BASTIEN Micheline
Top
5A
170
PELLETIER Jacqueline
Top
5B
171
WEHBE Ghada
Top
4D
173
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
Top
4D
174
POULIN Remi
Top
6A
175
MALLARD Marie-Claire
Top
4D
176
AUDET Lucie
Top
5A
177
PLOUFFE Clothilde
Top
5A
178
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
Top
4D
179
BASTIEN Claudette
Top
4B
180
MOQUIN Ginette
Top
5B
183
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
Top
5A
184
GAUTHIER Charlotte
Top
6B
185
GINGRAS Monique
Top
5A
186
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
Top
5A
187
MOREAU Daniel
Top
5A
188
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
Top
5A
191
ST-PIERRE Francine
Top
6A
192
CORMIER Solange
Top
5A
193
TREMBLAY Micheline
Top
5B
194
ARBOUR Victoire
Top
5A
195
PORLIER Carmen
Top
5A
196
DESAULNIERS Alice
Top
5A
198
LAPOINTE Fabien
Top
5B
199
PARE Lisette
Top
5B
203
VERVILLE Francine
Top
5A
204
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D
205
LAROUCHE Hélène
Top
5A
206
DESMEULES Louise
Top
5B
207
PARIS Jeanne
Top
6A
208
MARQUIS G. Florence
Top
6A