Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
236
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2013 à Rimouski - Open - Partie 7
REJOUER
Top: REIMPUTEZ, 9A, 21 - Score = 21
Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
120
LEGRAND Brigitte
-21
4C
Zéro
133
DUBREUIL Christiane
-21
4D
Zéro
148
FORTIER Claire
-21
4B
Zéro
205
LAROUCHE Hélène
-21
5A
Zéro
66
TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée
-10
3A
Avertissement
42
LAVOIE Elisabeth
-9
4A
60
TREMBLAY Robert
-9
3B
61
DUCHESNE Sylvie
-9
4A
65
PERRON Denis
-9
3B
77
HADD Francine
-9
4B
93
LAPOINTE Lynne
-9
4C
104
LEMIEUX Lise
-9
4B
117
JALLEAU Catherine
-9
4D
119
LEGRAND Mireille
-9
3A
122
FORGET Louise
-9
4A
123
MORIN Lise
-9
4C
132
HUGUENIN Bernard
-9
5C
139
SMAERS Paula
-9
4A
142
NAUD Colette
-9
4B
144
ARSENEAULT Luc
-9
4D
146
TALBOT Lise
-9
5A
157
PRIMEAU Nicole
-9
4C
161
LANDRY Marielle
-9
4B
163
TANGUAY Pierrette
-9
4D
167
NORMAND Rachel
-9
4C
172
PORLIER Hélène
-9
4D
174
POULIN Remi
-9
6A
175
MALLARD Marie-Claire
-9
4D
177
PLOUFFE Clothilde
-9
5A
179
BASTIEN Claudette
-9
4B
183
LAJEUNESSE Raymonde
-9
5A
Avertissement
185
GINGRAS Monique
-9
5A
187
MOREAU Daniel
-9
5A
190
VANDEMEULEBROEKE Nicole
-9
5A
191
ST-PIERRE Francine
-9
6A
192
CORMIER Solange
-9
5A
194
ARBOUR Victoire
-9
5A
196
DESAULNIERS Alice
-9
5A
197
BOULET Marlène N.
-9
6A
199
PARE Lisette
-9
5B
200
PAUWELS Monique
-9
4D
206
DESMEULES Louise
-9
5B
207
PARIS Jeanne
-9
6A
208
MARQUIS G. Florence
-9
6A
209
LHOIR Philippe
-9
5A
2
FEVRE Christiane
-8
3B
3
DEROSNE Marie-Claude
-8
2A
4
WILL Christiane
-8
2B
5
ERRERA Elisabeth
-8
3A
6
LEURQUIN Eric
-8
3A
Avertissement
7
LAFLEUR Claude
-8
2B
8
LEMONNIER Francine
-8
3A
9
TELLEY Dominique
-8
4A
10
BELLEVILLE Pierre
-8
2B
11
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-8
2B
12
LEMIEUX Paul
-8
3B
Avertissement
14
LAFORGE Marlene
-8
2B
15
LOEUB Huguette
-8
4B
16
TREVILY Annie
-8
2B
17
TREMBLAY Hélène
-8
7
18
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
-8
3B
19
VANESCOTE Annie
-8
4A
20
JACOB Claudette
-8
3B
21
BOULIANNE Lise
-8
4A
22
LEVEILLEE Huguette
-8
4A
23
GAUTHIER Francine
-8
3B
24
THERIAULT Odile
-8
4A
25
DESBIENS Gisèle
-8
3B
27
DALLAIRE Julie
-8
4A
28
LE GUEDART Mireille
-8
3A
29
DESMEULES Odette
-8
3B
30
DOYON Gisèle
-8
4A
32
THEBERGE Henriette
-8
4C
33
VACHON Christine
-8
4A
34
TREMBLAY Marie-Paule
-8
3B
35
DOCQUIER Daniel
-8
3B
36
GIGUERE Denis
-8
4A
37
NOEL Jean-Max
-8
4A
38
LANGLOIS Michèle
-8
3B
40
BOUCHARD Marc
-8
4A
41
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
-8
4B
43
THERRIEN Cécile
-8
4A
44
ROUSSEAU Cécile
-8
3B
45
BERGERON Louise
-8
4A
46
LAMOUR Patricia
-8
4B
47
PROVOST Jean
-8
3B
48
BEAULIEU Celine
-8
4A
49
NEPVEU Jocelyne
-8
4A
50
DESCHENES Lucie
-8
3B
51
MARCOUX Claudette
-8
4B
52
ARNAUD Patricia
-8
4C
53
DROLET Nicole
-8
4A
54
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-8
4A
55
GIROUX Nicole
-8
4C
56
LUCAS Pierrette
-8
4D
57
GRENIER Pierre
-8
3B
58
NEPVEU Joanne
-8
3B
59
CHARRON Pauline
-8
4A
62
JODOIN Denis
-8
7
63
MORIN DIANE
-8
7
64
POIRIER Rita
-8
4C
67
EAST Laurette
-8
4B
68
JUTRAS Jeannine
-8
4A
69
FORGET Andrée
-8
3B
70
SIMARD Line
-8
3B
71
MACBETH Monique
-8
3A
72
PELLETIER Monique
-8
4D
73
TREMBLAY Raymonde
-8
4B
Avertissement
74
HENAULT Louise
-8
4B
75
LAMPRON Guy
-8
4B
76
STRAHM Françoise
-8
4A
78
BISSON Francine
-8
3B
79
TARDY Gérard
-8
3A
80
BOUTIN Annette
-8
4A
81
GAUVIN Serge
-8
4C
82
BROUSSEAU Denise
-8
4A
83
ROY Ginette
-8
4A
84
MC DUFF Danielle
-8
4A
86
GAGNE Danielle
-8
3B
88
GRAVEL Francine
-8
4A
89
MASSON Christiane-Yvette
-8
4C
90
CUTULLIC Patricia
-8
4B
92
MUHLEMANN Doriane
-8
4D
94
NADEAU Annie
-8
5A
95
GAGNON Claude
-8
4B
96
LAVOIE Réal
-8
5A
97
RIVA Flore
-8
3B
98
DUMONT Michèle
-8
6C
99
LEDUC Denyse
-8
4D
100
SPRUMONT Denise
-8
4B
101
NAULT Pauline
-8
5A
102
TRUDEL Christiane
-8
4C
103
PRINCE Louise
-8
4A
105
AMIREAULT Gérard
-8
4A
106
VINKEL Catherine
-8
3B
107
PROVENCHER Gaétane
-8
4A
108
COGGER Denis
-8
3B
109
LARAMEE Lyne
-8
4D
110
LABRECQUE Guy
-8
5A
111
CHEVRETTE Linda
-8
4C
112
LESSARD Noëlla
-8
4C
113
ANTONIADES Thérèse
-8
4B
115
FRECHETTE Armande
-8
6A
116
PARE Olivette
-8
4D
118
LEDUC André
-8
6A
121
OUELLET Marie-Marthe
-8
5A
124
BENOIT Monique
-8
4B
125
ISRAEL Brigitte
-8
4C
126
BEAUVAIS Pierrette
-8
4A
127
FORTIN Madeleine
-8
5A
128
ZAY Véronique
-8
5A
129
BOULANGER France
-8
4B
130
BEAUREGARD Claudine
-8
4C
131
FORTIN Régis
-8
4C
135
GASCON Monique
-8
4D
136
TREMBLAY Léopold
-8
7
137
MARQUIS L. Elise
-8
4D
138
LAVOIE André
-8
5B
140
LEVESQUE Hélène
-8
5A
141
JOHNSON Louise
-8
6B
143
SIMONNEAU Nicole
-8
5B
145
GAGNON Edith
-8
5A
149
EPPLE Nicole
-8
4C
151
PICHEREAU Jean-Michel
-8
4C
152
POITRAS Michel
-8
5A
153
LAROCHE Irène
-8
4B
155
PELTIER Diane
-8
5A
156
BOURQUE Nicole
-8
5A
158
MURRAY Lorraine
-8
4D
159
BOUDREAU Line
-8
5B
160
DUQUETTE Nicole
-8
4B
162
DUNN Johanne
-8
4D
164
LEMENU Jacqueline
-8
4D
165
BASTIEN Pierre
-8
4B
166
BRUNELLE Denise
-8
4D
Avertissement
168
CHASSE Monique
-8
5A
169
BASTIEN Micheline
-8
5A
Avertissement
170
PELLETIER Jacqueline
-8
5B
171
WEHBE Ghada
-8
4D
173
BROCHU LAPORTE Claire
-8
4D
176
AUDET Lucie
-8
5A
178
MERCIER Jocelyne B.
-8
4D
180
MOQUIN Ginette
-8
5B
181
FROISSART Joël
-8
5A
182
COMBAZ Marie-Renée
-8
5C
184
GAUTHIER Charlotte
-8
6B
186
DEWEZ Anne-Michèle
-8
5A
188
LEVEILLE Ghislaine
-8
5A
189
VERRAULT Lise
-8
5B
193
TREMBLAY Micheline
-8
5B
Avertissement
195
PORLIER Carmen
-8
5A
198
LAPOINTE Fabien
-8
5B
202
MARTINEAU Madeleine
-8
6A
203
VERVILLE Francine
-8
5A
210
TREMBLAY Ghislaine
-8
5A
1
NAGODE Eric
Top
2A
13
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
26
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
31
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
39
CARLES Josette
Top
4B
85
FORTIN Pierre
Top
3A
Avertissement
87
LUROIS Huguette
Top
4B
91
AH-LEUNG Henri
Top
4B
114
RACICOT Carmele
Top
5A
134
LUROIS Jean-Louis
Top
4D
Avertissement
150
TREMBLAY Liette
Top
5A
204
ST-AUBIN Monique
Top
4D